Hamburgo 2021 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 23 de Julio de 2021
8a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
1
. Casale, Javier
Taborda, Raul
Suarez, Gabriel
Lopez Yanes, Sebastian
Leyes Campoy, Francisco
Marquez, Ricardo
Petta Barreto, Milton
Miganne, Julio I.
Franz, Diego
Schargorodsky, Gerardo
Saulny Leon, Gilbert Rene
Pesado, Juan
Valencia, Francisco
Sapuppo, Vito Norberto
Salaya, Pablo
4
. Salanova, Alejandro
3
. Goldsman, Alejandro
Benenati, Diego
Rodriguez, Pablo Hector
Szac, Horacio David
Rivero Haedo, Carlos
Dávila, Lucas
Bollo, Diego
Alvarez, Mauro
Forgione, Nicolas
Minue, Martin
Salgado, Esteban
Lombardi, Mariano
Suarez, Miguel
Leone , Donato Alfredo
Folgueira, Ignacio
2
. Mendoza, Alan
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Casale, Javier
6-1 / 6-2
Suarez, Gabriel
1-6 / 6-4 / 10-4
Marquez, Ricardo
6-1 / 6-3
Miganne, Julio I.
6-3 / 6-2
Franz, Diego
6-3 / 6-3
Saulny Leon, Gilbert Rene
6-4 / 6-0
Valencia, Francisco
7-5 / 6-0
Salaya, Pablo
6-2 / 4-0 AB
Benenati, Diego
5-7 / 7-5 / 10-8
Szac, Horacio David
7-5 / 6-1
Dávila, Lucas
4-6 / 6-4 / 12-10
Alvarez, Mauro
7-6 / 6-3
Minue, Martin
6-4 / 6-1
Salgado, Esteban
6-4 / 6-4
Leone , Donato Alfredo
WO
2.
Mendoza, Alan
6-0 / 6-0
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Casale, Javier
6-4 / 6-4
Marquez, Ricardo
3-6 / 6-0 / 12-10
Saulny Leon, Gilbert Rene
6-2 / 6-4
Salaya, Pablo
6-0 / 6-0
Szac, Horacio David
4-6 / 6-2 / 10-7
Alvarez, Mauro
WO
Salgado, Esteban
WO
2.
Mendoza, Alan
6-3 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
1.
Casale, Javier
6-4 / 4-6 / 12-10
Salaya, Pablo
7-5 / 6-2
Alvarez, Mauro
7-5 / 3-6 / 10-8
2.
Mendoza, Alan
7-6 / 6-2
FINAL
Salaya, Pablo
6-3 / 6-0
2.
Mendoza, Alan
6-2 / 6-2
2.
Mendoza, Alan
6-4 / 6-3
Lopez, Mariano
Pautassi, Marcelo Ivan
Pera Renauld, Enrique
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Mendoza, Alan
1000
2
Salaya, Pablo
700
3
Alvarez, Mauro
500
4
Casale, Javier
500
5
Salgado, Esteban
330
6
Saulny Leon, Gilbert Rene
330
7
Szac, Horacio David
330
8
Marquez, Ricardo
330
9
Leone , Donato Alfredo
200
10
Valencia, Francisco
200
11
Dávila, Lucas
200
12
Suarez, Gabriel
200
13
Minue, Martin
200
14
Franz, Diego
200
15
Benenati, Diego
200
16
Miganne, Julio I.
200
17
Folgueira, Ignacio
100
18
Salanova, Alejandro
100
19
Bollo, Diego
100
20
Taborda, Raul
100
21
Lombardi, Mariano
100
22
Pesado, Juan
100
23
Rodriguez, Pablo Hector
100
24
Leyes Campoy, Francisco
100
25
Suarez, Miguel
100
26
Sapuppo, Vito Norberto
100
27
Rivero Haedo, Carlos
100
28
Lopez Yanes, Sebastian
100
29
Forgione, Nicolas
100
30
Schargorodsky, Gerardo
100
31
Goldsman, Alejandro
100
32
Petta Barreto, Milton
100