Beijing 2021 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 1 de Octubre de 2021
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Castrovillari , Diego
Calvo, Anibal
Levy, Diego
Friedemann, Sergio
Claros, Andres
Piccione, Guillermo
Lescano, Guido
Cedeño, Francisco
Lucero, Jose Luis
Coronato, Matias
Ricotta Denby, Rodolfo
Etcheverry, Gabriel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Cuculo, Francisco
Raiczyk, Alejandro
Guixe, Martin
Avner, Tomer
Bresso, Juan Antonio Tomas
Ledesma, Eric
Dimperio, Heraldo
Soria, Cesar
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
-
Waldman, Martín
-
Calvo, Anibal
6-3 / 7-5
Friedemann, Sergio
4-6 / 7-6 / 10-8
Piccione, Guillermo
6-4 / 6-3
Cedeño, Francisco
4-6 / 6-3 / 10-4
Coronato, Matias
4-6 / 6-1 / 11-9
Ricotta Denby, Rodolfo
WO
Sosa, Valentin Cruz
-
Otero, Alejandro
-
Cosentino, Walter Hugo
-
Veron, Martin
-
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
-
Galeazzi, German Darío
-
Volpe, Sebastian
-
Rubio , Manuel
-
3.
Tenías, Carlos
-
Orfeo, Iader
-
Pelosi, Leonardo
-
Lopez Surra, Sebastian
-
Ferrari, Federico
-
Ubilla, Pablo
-
Grisi, Carlos
-
Judcovski, Ori
-
Rossi, Gastón
-
Lopez Surra, Facundo
-
Cuculo, Francisco
6-3 / 6-4
Guixe, Martin
3-6 / 6-2 / 10-6
Bresso, Juan Antonio Tomas
WO
Soria, Cesar
6-1 / 6-3
Divinsky, Ian
-
2.
Antedoro, Fernando
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
6-4 / 6-2
Calvo, Anibal
6-4 / 6-3
Piccione, Guillermo
6-1 / 6-2
Coronato, Matias
WO
Otero, Alejandro
7-5 / 1-6 / 10-3
Cosentino, Walter Hugo
7-5 / 6-4
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
6-2 / 6-3
Rubio , Manuel
6-2 / 6-1
3.
Tenías, Carlos
6-3 / 6-4
Lopez Surra, Sebastian
7-5 / 6-1
Ubilla, Pablo
WO
Grisi, Carlos
4-6 / 7-5 / 10-7
Lopez Surra, Facundo
6-1 / 6-3
Cuculo, Francisco
6-1 / 6-3
Soria, Cesar
6-4 / 6-3
2.
Antedoro, Fernando
6-4 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Calvo, Anibal
6-3 / 6-2
Piccione, Guillermo
6-2 / 6-2
Cosentino, Walter Hugo
6-0 / 6-1
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
6-4 / 7-6
Lopez Surra, Sebastian
6-3 / 6-3
Ubilla, Pablo
WO
Lopez Surra, Facundo
6-3 / 3-6 / 10-8
Soria, Cesar
WO
SEMIFINAL
Calvo, Anibal
4-6 / 6-4 / 10-7
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
4-6 / 6-2 / 10-0
Lopez Surra, Sebastian
3-6 / 6-0 / 10-8
Lopez Surra, Facundo
6-3 / 6-3
FINAL
Calvo, Anibal
3-6 / 6-4 / 10-0
Lopez Surra, Facundo
6-1 / 6-3
Lopez Surra, Facundo
6-2 / 6-3
Soneira, Juan Ignacio
Valenzuela, Nicolas Julio
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Lopez Surra, Facundo
1000
2
Calvo, Anibal
700
3
Lopez Surra, Sebastian
500
4
Ruiz Lima, Gustavo
500
5
Soria, Cesar
330
6
Piccione, Guillermo
330
7
Ubilla, Pablo
330
8
Cosentino, Walter Hugo
330
9
Cuculo, Francisco
200
10
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
200
11
Tenías, Carlos
200
12
Rubio , Manuel
200
13
Antedoro, Fernando
200
14
Coronato, Matias
200
15
Grisi, Carlos
200
16
Otero, Alejandro
200
17
Rossi, Gastón
100
18
Friedemann, Sergio
100
19
Pelosi, Leonardo
100
20
Galeazzi, German Darío
100
21
Bresso, Juan Antonio Tomas
100
22
Cedeño, Francisco
100
23
Ferrari, Federico
100
24
Veron, Martin
100
25
Guixe, Martin
100
26
Waldman, Martín
100
27
Orfeo, Iader
100
28
Volpe, Sebastian
100
29
Divinsky, Ian
100
30
Ricotta Denby, Rodolfo
100
31
Judcovski, Ori
100
32
Sosa, Valentin Cruz
100
33
Castrovillari , Diego
50
34
Dimperio, Heraldo
50
35
Claros, Andres
50
36
Raiczyk, Alejandro
50
37
Lucero, Jose Luis
50
38
Levy, Diego
50
39
Ledesma, Eric
50
40
Lescano, Guido
50
41
Avner, Tomer
50
42
Etcheverry, Gabriel
50