Kitzbühel 2008 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 11 de Julio de 2008
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
,
Ibarra, Juan Manuel
Rodriguez, Pablo
Gomez, Blas
Salip, Gaston
Cataldo, Gabriel
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
V. Sarmento, Carlos Augusto
Boselli, Luca
Furst, Alejandro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gschwind, Manuel
Becerril, Federico
Jaco, Miguel
Rodriguez Oller, Ignacio
Minetto, Sebastian
Serrenho, Lucas
Sanfilippo, Sergio Fabio
Sánchez, Carlos
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
Diez, Leandro Javier
Robledo, Gabriel
Ferretti, Oscar
Francisco, Leonardo A.
Fernandez, Javier
Fittipaldi, Nicolás
Albano, Horacio Alberto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Coligionis, Lucas
Verdaguer, Gervasio
Salvia, Fernando
Tajes, Daniel T
Diaz Saubidet, Marcos
Ale, Yamil
Messina, Rodrigo
Saitta, Hernan
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Contrera, Julian
-
,
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
Rodriguez, Pablo
6-3 / 7-5
Salip, Gaston
6-4 / 6-4
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
6-2 / 6-2
Boselli, Luca
6-2 / 6-4
Dachsel, Martin
-
Vazquez, Adrian
-
Canosa, Martín
-
Ruiz, Federico
-
Gschwind, Manuel
6-4 / 1-6 / 6-4
Jaco, Miguel
6-2 / 6-2
Serrenho, Lucas
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Sanfilippo, Sergio Fabio
6-4 / 6-1
Escandon, Daniel
-
Moreno, Marcelo Adrián
-
P. Castañeda, Sergio
-
Bustamante, Alejandro
-
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
7-6 / 6-3
Ferretti, Oscar
6-4 / 7-5
Francisco, Leonardo A.
6-3 / 6-3
Albano, Horacio Alberto
6-4 / 6-1
De Larrinaga, Pablo
-
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
-
Nuñez, Sebastian
-
Diez, Leandro Javier
-
Coligionis, Lucas
6-2 / 6-1
Salvia, Fernando
6-3 / 6-4
Diaz Saubidet, Marcos
6-3 / 7-5
Messina, Rodrigo
6-4 / 6-4
Cobo, Mariano
-
Sorba, Martin Gaston
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Contrera, Julian
WO
Salip, Gaston
6-0 / 6-3
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
4-6 / 7-5 / 7-5
Vazquez, Adrian
WO
Canosa, Martín
6-3 / 6-2
Jaco, Miguel
6-4 / 7-6
Serrenho, Lucas
6-2 / 7-6
Escandon, Daniel
6-7 / 6-1 / 6-3
P. Castañeda, Sergio
6-2 / 6-3
Ferretti, Oscar
7-5 / 2-6 / 6-1
Francisco, Leonardo A.
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
De Larrinaga, Pablo
WO
Nuñez, Sebastian
6-2 / 6-3
Coligionis, Lucas
WO
Messina, Rodrigo
WO
Cobo, Mariano
WO
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Contrera, Julian
6-4 / 7-5
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
6-4 / 7-5
Jaco, Miguel
6-4 / 7-6
Serrenho, Lucas
WO
P. Castañeda, Sergio
6-3 / 6-3
De Larrinaga, Pablo
6-4 / 6-4
Nuñez, Sebastian
6-4 / 6-1
Messina, Rodrigo
2-6 / 7-6 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
2-6 / 7-5 / 7-6
Jaco, Miguel
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-5 AB
P. Castañeda, Sergio
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-1
Messina, Rodrigo
6-4 / 6-0
FINAL
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
2-6 / 7-5 / 7-6
Messina, Rodrigo
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-3
Messina, Rodrigo
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-3
Ahn, Bun Chun
Alonso, Diego
Altieri, Alberto Andres
Angarano, Sebastian
Bachiller, Diego
Barloqui, Diego Agustin
Blanco, Javier Alejandro
Catena, Eduardo
Colombo, Mariano
Correa, Diego
Custeau, Juan
De Abreu, Cristian Martin
Diaz, Leandro
Duarte, Claudio
Fernandez Doura, Nicolas
Gauna, Nicolas
Golato, Gustavo Carlos
Gonzalez, Marcelo
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
Hachuy, Diego
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Messina, Rodrigo
300
2
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
200
3
P. Castañeda, Sergio
130
4
Jaco, Miguel
130
5
Nuñez, Sebastian
80
6
Contrera, Julian
80
7
De Larrinaga, Pablo
80
8
Serrenho, Lucas
80
9
Cobo, Mariano
55
10
Vazquez, Adrian
55
11
Ferretti, Oscar
55
12
Canosa, Martín
55
13
Coligionis, Lucas
55
14
Salip, Gaston
55
15
Francisco, Leonardo A.
55
16
Escandon, Daniel
55
17
Diaz Saubidet, Marcos
40
18
Boselli, Luca
40
19
Bustamante, Alejandro
40
20
Gschwind, Manuel
40
21
Diez, Leandro Javier
40
22
Chaher, Raúl
40
23
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
40
24
Sanfilippo, Sergio Fabio
40
25
Sorba, Martin Gaston
40
26
Dachsel, Martin
40
27
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
40
28
Ruiz, Federico
40
29
Salvia, Fernando
40
30
Rodriguez, Pablo
40
31
Albano, Horacio Alberto
40
32
Moreno, Marcelo Adrián
40
33
Saitta, Hernan
40
34
V. Sarmento, Carlos Augusto
40
36
Rodriguez Oller, Ignacio
40
40
Minetto, Sebastian
40
43
Robledo, Gabriel
40
45
Verdaguer, Gervasio
40
46
Cataldo, Gabriel
40
47
Fernandez, Javier
40
49
Ale, Yamil
40
50
Furst, Alejandro
40
52
Becerril, Federico
40
54
Ibarra, Juan Manuel
40
56
Sánchez, Carlos
40
59
Diez, Leandro Javier
40
61
Tajes, Daniel T
40
62
Gomez, Blas
40
63
Fittipaldi, Nicolás
40