Indian Wells 2011 | 9ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 25 de Febrero de 2011
9a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Puerto, Damian
Rosales, Federico
Antiman, Jose
Daputto, Gaston
Urus, Pablo Victor
Valdez, Hugo
Perez, Victor Daniel
Pignatta Paz, Lucas F.
Tellechea, Matias Lucas
8
. Mailhos, Adrian
Diaz Quiroga, Daniel Ricardo
Gitelman, Iehiel
-
-
-
-
Alvarez, Marcelo
Pulka, Adrián Guillermo
Fischer, Nicolás
Macedo, Edgardo
Kovacic, Francisco
Fulle, Walter Hernan
Goyochea, Mariano Javier
Rigante, Rodolfo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Astorino, Jose Luis
Valencia, Francisco
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
Barroso, Jose
Suarez, Gabriel
Principe, Sebastian
Kuniyoshi, Misao
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Altieri, Leonardo
Villafañe, Juan Manuel
Larregina, Matias Adrian
Rosenzweig, Mariano
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Alcaraz, Diego
-
Lapacó, Álvaro
-
Rosales, Federico
6-0 / 6-3
Antiman, Jose
6-0 / 7-6
Valdez, Hugo
0-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
Pignatta Paz, Lucas F.
6-2 / 6-1
Tellechea, Matias Lucas
7-5 / 4-6 / 6-3
Diaz Quiroga, Daniel Ricardo
6-1 / 6-3
5.
García, Jorge Daniel
-
Roma, Marcelo
-
Pulka, Adrián Guillermo
6-3 / 7-5
Fischer, Nicolás
7-6 / 6-2
Fulle, Walter Hernan
6-4 / 6-3
Rigante, Rodolfo
6-2 / 7-5
Hirsch, Eduardo
-
4.
Berra, Christian
-
3.
Chaillot, Luis
-
Silva, Diego
-
Astorino, Jose Luis
6-2 / 6-2
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
6-2 / 6-1
Suarez, Gabriel
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
7-6 / 6-3
,
-
6.
Margulies, Daniel
-
7.
Rizzo, Jose Luis
-
Vargas, Rubén Hernán
-
Torres, Leandro
-
Bujan, Matias
-
Altieri, Leonardo
6-3 / 6-2
Rosenzweig, Mariano
6-1 / 6-3
Manfé Cajelli, Bruno Marcos
-
2.
Revainera, Federico
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Alcaraz, Diego
6-1 / 6-3
Antiman, Jose
7-5 / 6-2
Pignatta Paz, Lucas F.
6-1 / 6-2
Tellechea, Matias Lucas
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-2
Roma, Marcelo
6-0 / 6-2
Pulka, Adrián Guillermo
6-3 / 6-2
Rigante, Rodolfo
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Hirsch, Eduardo
6-2 / 1-6 / 7-6
3.
Chaillot, Luis
6-2 / 6-0
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-3
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
6-1 / 4-6 / 7-6
6.
Margulies, Daniel
6-2 / 6-0
7.
Rizzo, Jose Luis
6-4 / 6-2
Bujan, Matias
WO
Rosenzweig, Mariano
7-5 / 6-2
2.
Revainera, Federico
6-2 / 6-3
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Alcaraz, Diego
WO
Pignatta Paz, Lucas F.
6-2 / 6-1
Roma, Marcelo
6-0 / 6-1
Rigante, Rodolfo
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-4
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
WO
6.
Margulies, Daniel
6-4 / 7-6
7.
Rizzo, Jose Luis
6-2 / 7-6
Rosenzweig, Mariano
6-3 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
Pignatta Paz, Lucas F.
6-4 / 6-1
Roma, Marcelo
6-2 / 6-1
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
7-6 / 6-0
7.
Rizzo, Jose Luis
6-4 / 6-3
FINAL
Roma, Marcelo
6-7 / 7-6 / 6-2
7.
Rizzo, Jose Luis
6-0 / 2-6 / 6-3
7.
Rizzo, Jose Luis
6-4 / 6-2
Alfonsin, Fernando
Arcidiácono, Carlos
Celiberti, Fernando G.
Elia, Pablo Javier
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
Font, Pablo Martin
Macchi, Gustavo
Meneghini, Javier
Petrocelli, Julio Cesar
Roma, Marcelo
Rosanova, Fernando Ezequiel
Sanchez, Omar Raul
Valdez, Facundo Ian
Velasco, Gabriel Alberto
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Rizzo, Jose Luis
450
2
Roma, Marcelo
340
3
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
250
4
Pignatta Paz, Lucas F.
250
5
Rosenzweig, Mariano
170
6
Rigante, Rodolfo
170
7
Margulies, Daniel
170
8
Alcaraz, Diego
170
9
Bujan, Matias
100
10
Pulka, Adrián Guillermo
100
11
Chaillot, Luis
100
12
Tellechea, Matias Lucas
100
13
Revainera, Federico
100
14
Hirsch, Eduardo
100
15
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
100
16
Antiman, Jose
100
17
Vargas, Rubén Hernán
55
18
García, Jorge Daniel
55
19
Astorino, Jose Luis
55
20
Valdez, Hugo
55
21
Altieri, Leonardo
55
22
Fulle, Walter Hernan
55
23
Chumbita, Sebastián
55
24
Lapacó, Álvaro
55
25
Torres, Leandro
55
26
Fischer, Nicolás
55
27
Silva, Diego
55
28
Diaz Quiroga, Daniel Ricardo
55
29
Manfé Cajelli, Bruno Marcos
55
30
Berra, Christian
55
31
Suarez, Gabriel
55
32
Rosales, Federico
55
35
Barroso, Jose
35
36
Perez, Victor Daniel
35
37
Larregina, Matias Adrian
35
38
Goyochea, Mariano Javier
35
42
Alvarez, Marcelo
35
44
Mailhos, Adrian
35
47
Kuniyoshi, Misao
35
48
Daputto, Gaston
35
51
Valencia, Francisco
35
52
Urus, Pablo Victor
35
53
Villafañe, Juan Manuel
35
54
Kovacic, Francisco
35
58
Macedo, Edgardo
35
60
Gitelman, Iehiel
35
63
Principe, Sebastian
35
64
Puerto, Damian
35