Paris 2011 | 7ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 18 de Noviembre de 2011
7a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Rinaldi, Carlos Andres
Lara, José María
Jalabe, Nicolas
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
Antico, Marcos
Alvarez, Victor Manuel
Tobares, Elio Rodolfo
Araya, Alejandro Miguel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Barone, José Guillermo
Cuedo, Gustavo Carlos
Micheli, Federico
Talamo, Fernando
Sala, Juan Manuel
Kantor, Ariel
Digón, Fernando Javier
Perez, Jose Luis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
,
Sanz, Pablo Andres
Cahane, Julian
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
Soria, Cesar
Labandeira, Marcelo
Martinez, Leandro Esteban
Pignatta Paz, Lucas F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rodriguez, Sebastian
Gonzalez, Luis
Gonzalez, Gustavo Ariel
Bardavid, Nicolás Alejandro
Duvidovich, Flavio
Tokman, Dario Fabian
Baron, Gustavo
Lenczner, Diego
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Karakachian, Guillermo
-
Martinez, Damian Ulises
-
Rinaldi, Carlos Andres
WO
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
6-4 / 6-1
Alvarez, Victor Manuel
6-4 / 6-4
Tobares, Elio Rodolfo
6-1 / 6-2
Ragone, Cristian
-
7.
Czetyrogodzina, Walter
-
5.
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
-
Amadio, Emanuel Luciano
-
Cuedo, Gustavo Carlos
6-1 / 6-1
Talamo, Fernando
WO
Kantor, Ariel
6-0 / 3-6 / 6-3
Perez, Jose Luis
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-1
Lopez, Cristian Gabriel
-
4.
Chavez, Hernan
-
3.
Carratu, Juan Carlos
-
Chadra, Lionel Omar
-
,
6-1 / 7-5
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
7-6 / 6-1
Soria, Cesar
6-3 / 7-5
Pignatta Paz, Lucas F.
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-4
Garrofe, Fernando Martin
-
6.
Samore, Jorge
-
Irazu, Walter
-
De La Torre, Mateo
-
Gonzalez, Luis
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-3
Bardavid, Nicolás Alejandro
6-2 / 6-2
Duvidovich, Flavio
7-5 / 6-3
Baron, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-3
Tello, Damian
-
Huber, Sergio Daniel
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Karakachian, Guillermo
6-0 / 6-1
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
Tobares, Elio Rodolfo
WO
7.
Czetyrogodzina, Walter
6-2 / 6-1
Amadio, Emanuel Luciano
7-5 / 6-2
Talamo, Fernando
1-6 / 7-5 / 7-6
Perez, Jose Luis
5-7 / 6-1 / 6-1
4.
Chavez, Hernan
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-4
3.
Carratu, Juan Carlos
6-7 / 7-5 / 6-1
,
6-3 / 7-6
Soria, Cesar
6-4 / 6-2
Garrofe, Fernando Martin
6-3 / 6-3
De La Torre, Mateo
6-1 / 6-2
Bardavid, Nicolás Alejandro
WO
Baron, Gustavo
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
Huber, Sergio Daniel
6-1 / 6-3
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Karakachian, Guillermo
6-4 / 6-0
Tobares, Elio Rodolfo
WO
Amadio, Emanuel Luciano
6-2 / 6-4
4.
Chavez, Hernan
6-3 / 6-3
,
4-6 / 7-5 / 7-5
Garrofe, Fernando Martin
WO
De La Torre, Mateo
7-5 / 6-7 / 6-2
Huber, Sergio Daniel
WO
SEMIFINAL
1.
Karakachian, Guillermo
6-2 / 6-4
4.
Chavez, Hernan
3-6 / 6-1 / 2-1 AB
,
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-1
Huber, Sergio Daniel
7-5 / 6-4
FINAL
4.
Chavez, Hernan
WO
,
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-0
,
6-3 / 6-2
Amendolare, Agustin
Barton, Ricardo
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
De La Torre, Martin Alejandro
D`elia, Gaston
Farro, Jorge Luis
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
Gordyn, German
Harris, Marcelo
Larocca, Roberto
Lesnievski, Guillermo
Madotta, Javier
Marchese, Horacio
Maximiliano, Pociurko
Mazzarone, Marcelo Daniel
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
Saban, Gaston
Salave, Damian
Trabado, Claudio
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Rautenberg, Damián
450
2
Chavez, Hernan
340
3
Huber, Sergio Daniel
250
4
Karakachian, Guillermo
250
5
Garrofe, Fernando Martin
170
6
Amadio, Emanuel Luciano
170
7
De La Torre, Mateo
170
8
Tobares, Elio Rodolfo
170
9
Carratu, Juan Carlos
100
10
Perez, Jose Luis
100
11
Baron, Gustavo
100
12
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
100
13
Soria, Cesar
100
14
Talamo, Fernando
100
15
Bardavid, Nicolás Alejandro
100
16
Czetyrogodzina, Walter
100
17
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
55
18
Lopez, Cristian Gabriel
55
19
Tello, Damian
55
20
Martinez, Damian Ulises
55
21
Samore, Jorge
55
22
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
55
23
Irazu, Walter
55
24
Alvarez, Victor Manuel
55
25
Chadra, Lionel Omar
55
26
Kantor, Ariel
55
27
Duvidovich, Flavio
55
28
Rinaldi, Carlos Andres
55
29
Pignatta Paz, Lucas F.
55
30
Cuedo, Gustavo Carlos
55
31
Gonzalez, Luis
55
32
Ragone, Cristian
55
33
Sanz, Pablo Andres
35
40
Araya, Alejandro Miguel
35
42
Digón, Fernando Javier
35
43
Lenczner, Diego
35
44
Jalabe, Nicolas
35
45
Labandeira, Marcelo
35
46
Micheli, Federico
35
47
Gonzalez, Gustavo Ariel
35
49
Cahane, Julian
35
56
Antico, Marcos
35
58
Sala, Juan Manuel
35
59
Tokman, Dario Fabian
35
60
Lara, José María
35
61
Martinez, Leandro Esteban
35
62
Barone, José Guillermo
35
63
Rodriguez, Sebastian
35