Australia 2012 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 27 de Enero de 2012
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Fuentes, Diego
,
Loredo, Pedro
Andrade, Sebastian Dario
Calderon, Gaston
Ramallo, Patricio
Chi, Seung Man
Ravalli, Pablo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
Barreiros , Tomas
Lorenzo, Gustavo
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
Rotger, Damian
Gonzalez Bonorino, Federico
Trejo, Mariano
Rio, Cristian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Antedoro, Fernando
Ibar, Juan
Duarte, Claudio
Castro, Bruno
Ratti, Fernando
Gugliano, Victor
De Nobili, Javier
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
P. Castañeda, Sergio
Perez, Mariano
Zabala, Julio Javier
Lanzilotta, Ariel
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Mercado, Sergio
-
Buján, Guillermo
-
Fuentes, Diego
WO
Loredo, Pedro
6-3 / 6-3
Ramallo, Patricio
6-3 / 6-4
Chi, Seung Man
6-3 / 6-4
Scala, Tomás
-
Pistilli, Federico
-
Contrera, Julian
-
Hirsch, Nicolás
-
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
6-0 / 6-2
Lorenzo, Gustavo
7-5 / 6-4
Rotger, Damian
2-6 / 6-3 / 0-4
Rio, Cristian
6-4 / 6-3
Centeno, Martin
-
Espinosa, Ariel
-
Dieguez, Mariano
-
Mongrell González, Diego
-
Danós, Eduardo
-
Bruzzo, Gustavo
-
Kogutek, Ariel
-
Coccia, Christian
-
Maddonni, Sebastián
-
Moreno, Hernan
-
Antedoro, Fernando
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Duarte, Claudio
WOT
Ratti, Fernando
6-4 / 6-1
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
P. Castañeda, Sergio
7-6 / 6-2
Lanzilotta, Ariel
6-7 / 6-2 / 6-1
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
-
Gavarotti, Pablo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Mercado, Sergio
7-5 / 6-7 / 7-6
Loredo, Pedro
7-5 / 6-3
Chi, Seung Man
2-6 / 7-5 / 6-2
Pistilli, Federico
WO
Contrera, Julian
6-3 / 6-1
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
6-3 / 6-4
Rotger, Damian
6-1 / 6-3
Espinosa, Ariel
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-1
Dieguez, Mariano
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-1
Bruzzo, Gustavo
7-6 / 6-3
Kogutek, Ariel
WOT
Moreno, Hernan
6-3 / 0-6 / 6-2
Duarte, Claudio
6-4 / 6-0
Ratti, Fernando
6-2 / 6-4
P. Castañeda, Sergio
7-6 / 6-1
Gavarotti, Pablo
WO
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Mercado, Sergio
7-6 / 6-4
Chi, Seung Man
WO
Contrera, Julian
6-2 / 6-3
Rotger, Damian
6-2 / 6-2
Bruzzo, Gustavo
6-3 / 7-6
Kogutek, Ariel
7-5 / 6-2
Ratti, Fernando
7-6 / 4-6 / 6-1
Gavarotti, Pablo
6-4 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
Mercado, Sergio
7-5 / 6-3
Rotger, Damian
7-5 / 3-6 / 6-3
Kogutek, Ariel
5-7 / 7-5 / 6-4
Ratti, Fernando
6-1 / 6-2
FINAL
Mercado, Sergio
6-2 / 6-2
Ratti, Fernando
6-4 / 6-0
Ratti, Fernando
6-4 / 6-2 / 6-0
Aguirre, Abel
Altieri, Alberto Andres
Blanco, Mariano
Ceide, Ariel
De Bella, Sergio
Larrea, Leonel Martin
Olenczuk, Gabriel
Sitjar, Gaston
Zaffaroni, Juan Sebastian
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Ratti, Fernando
600
2
Mercado, Sergio
450
3
Kogutek, Ariel
330
4
Rotger, Damian
330
5
Gavarotti, Pablo
225
6
Chi, Seung Man
225
7
Bruzzo, Gustavo
225
8
Contrera, Julian
225
9
Duarte, Claudio
130
10
Loredo, Pedro
130
11
Moreno, Hernan
130
12
Espinosa, Ariel
130
13
P. Castañeda, Sergio
130
14
Pistilli, Federico
130
15
Dieguez, Mariano
130
16
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
130
17
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
70
18
Buján, Guillermo
70
19
Coccia, Christian
70
20
Rio, Cristian
70
21
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
70
22
Ramallo, Patricio
70
23
Danós, Eduardo
70
24
Hirsch, Nicolás
70
25
Antedoro, Fernando
70
26
Fuentes, Diego
70
27
Maddonni, Sebastián
70
28
Centeno, Martin
70
29
Lanzilotta, Ariel
70
30
Scala, Tomás
70
31
Mongrell González, Diego
70
32
Lorenzo, Gustavo
70
33
Gugliano, Victor
45
36
Gonzalez Bonorino, Federico
45
38
Ravalli, Pablo
45
41
Castro, Bruno
45
42
Andrade, Sebastian Dario
45
45
Perez, Mariano
45
48
Barreiros , Tomas
45
49
De Nobili, Javier
45
52
Trejo, Mariano
45
54
Calderon, Gaston
45
57
Ibar, Juan
45
58
Martinez, Yamil Roy
45
61
Zabala, Julio Javier
45
64
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
45