Australia 2009 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 30 de Enero de 2009
dibujo 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Amarelle, Nahuel
Ortiz De Zarate, Tomas
Marino, Marcos
Riffo, Marcelo
Balderman, Martin
Baimler, Alejo Ignacio
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
Cataldo, Gabriel
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
De La Puente, Francisco
Paredes, Pablo
Padula, Jose Vicente
Marinelli, German
Gschwind, Manuel
Nuñez, Sebastian
Tajes, Daniel T
Canosa, Martín
Campos, Daniel
Ponce Andrés, Alejo
Otto, Gustavo
Cardozo, Juan
Bosque, Gaston Martin
Hong, Esteban
,
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
Lucero, Mario
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
Priotti, Pablo Fernando
Minetto, Sebastian
Bazan, Matias
P. Castañeda, Sergio
Rossi, Gastón
Diez, Alejo
Bianchi, Mariano
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
Davis, Pablo
Caronello, Lucas Augusto
Salip, Gaston
Soldan, Pablo
Parodi, Dario
Buganza, Adalberto
Calderón, Claudio
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
Ferretti, Oscar
,
Chan, Ignacio
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
Filip, Federico
Descotte, Enrique
Dieguez, Mariano
De Venezia, Sergio
Budna, Hernan
Viale, Jorge
Mogica, Martin
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
-
Elicabe, Carlos
-
Amarelle, Nahuel
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-2
Riffo, Marcelo
6-4 / 7-5
Baimler, Alejo Ignacio
WO
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
6-2 / 6-3
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
6-2 / 6-2
Padula, Jose Vicente
6-1 / 7-5
Gschwind, Manuel
6-4 / 6-3
Nuñez, Sebastian
6-3 / 6-1
Canosa, Martín
6-3 / 6-3
Ponce Andrés, Alejo
7-5 / 3-6 / 6-3
Cardozo, Juan
6-2 / 6-2
,
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-2
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
0-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
6-2 / 6-3
Minetto, Sebastian
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
P. Castañeda, Sergio
1-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
Diez, Alejo
6-7 / 6-2 / 6-4
Bianchi, Mariano
6-3 / 6-3
Davis, Pablo
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-1
Soldan, Pablo
7-6 / 6-2
Buganza, Adalberto
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
6-0 / 6-1
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
6-2 / 6-4
,
6-3 / 3-6 / 7-5
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
2-6 / 7-6 / 6-1
Dieguez, Mariano
6-2 / 7-5
De Venezia, Sergio
7-5 / 6-2
Mogica, Martin
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-3
Bouchet, Agustin
-
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Elicabe, Carlos
6-1 / 6-3
Riffo, Marcelo
6-2 / 6-4
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
WOT
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Gschwind, Manuel
WO
Canosa, Martín
6-2 / 6-2
Cardozo, Juan
7-6 / 6-1
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
6-0 / 6-1
Minetto, Sebastian
6-7 / 7-5 / 6-4
Diez, Alejo
6-3 / 1-6 / 6-3
Davis, Pablo
WO
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
6-3 / 1-6 / 6-1
,
7-6 / 5-7 / 6-2
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
7-6 / 6-4
Mogica, Martin
6-4 / 6-4
Bouchet, Agustin
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Riffo, Marcelo
7-6 / 1-6 / 6-3
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
6-3 / 6-2
Canosa, Martín
4-6 / 6-0 / 6-2
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
6-3 / 6-3
Minetto, Sebastian
6-4 / 6-4
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
6-1 / 6-2
,
6-1 / 6-3
Mogica, Martin
1-6 / 7-6 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
6-3 / 6-0
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
6-3 / 6-4
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
6-3 / 6-4
Mogica, Martin
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
FINAL
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
6-2 / 7-5
Mogica, Martin
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Mogica, Martin
WO
Bonderensky, Damian
Cernadas, Gustavo
De Estrada, Santiago
Desse, Martin Hernan
Gambarini, Marcelo
Gatto, Cristian
Geniz, Ignacio
Gennone, Gustavo Sergio
Gonzalez, Julian
Larralde, Pablo
Lingiardi, Juan Ignacio
Merlos, Ricardo Fabian
Müller, Dante Norberto
Pena, Eduardo
Riffel, Adrian
Rossi, Pablo Alejandro
Sancho, Fabian
Sandiano, Sebastian
Sanfilippo, Sergio Fabio
Varela Marquez, Sebastian
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Mogica, Martin
600
2
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
450
3
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
330
4
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
330
5
Lloves, Esteban
225
6
Canosa, Martín
225
7
Minetto, Sebastian
225
8
Riffo, Marcelo
225
9
Bouchet, Agustin
130
10
Cardozo, Juan
130
11
Davis, Pablo
130
12
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
130
13
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
130
14
Gschwind, Manuel
130
15
Diez, Alejo
130
16
Elicabe, Carlos
130
17
De Venezia, Sergio
70
18
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
70
19
Buganza, Adalberto
70
20
Baimler, Alejo Ignacio
70
21
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
70
22
Ponce Andrés, Alejo
70
23
P. Castañeda, Sergio
70
24
Amarelle, Nahuel
70
25
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
70
26
Masri, Rafael
70
27
Soldan, Pablo
70
28
Padula, Jose Vicente
70
29
Dieguez, Mariano
70
30
Nuñez, Sebastian
70
31
Bianchi, Mariano
70
32
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
70
33
Viale, Jorge
45
34
Lucero, Mario
45
35
Calderón, Claudio
45
36
Cataldo, Gabriel
45
37
Chan, Ignacio
45
38
Campos, Daniel
45
39
Priotti, Pablo Fernando
45
40
Marino, Marcos
45
42
Bosque, Gaston Martin
45
43
Caronello, Lucas Augusto
45
44
De La Puente, Francisco
45
45
Filip, Federico
45
46
Marinelli, German
45
47
Rossi, Gastón
45
49
Budna, Hernan
45
50
Cataldo, Leonardo Sergio
45
51
Parodi, Dario
45
52
Balderman, Martin
45
53
Ferretti, Oscar
45
54
Otto, Gustavo
45
55
Bazan, Matias
45
56
Ortiz De Zarate, Tomas
45
58
Hong, Esteban
45
59
Salip, Gaston
45
60
Paredes, Pablo
45
61
Descotte, Enrique
45
62
Tajes, Daniel T
45
63
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
45