Miami 2012 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 9 de Marzo de 2012
3a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Monsegur, Matias
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
Beron, Pablo Guillermo
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
-
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
-
Monsegur, Matias
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-3
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
6-0 / 6-0
Gómez, Emilio
-
Gschwind, Manuel
-
Otero, Leandro
-
8.
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
-
5.
Bianco, Fernando
-
Martinez, Matias Nahuel
-
Canosa, Martín
-
Villegas, Paulo
-
Castro, Bruno
-
Soda, Federico
-
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
-
4.
Hernandez, Javier
-
3.
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
-
Belcic, Gonzalo
-
Daffonchio, Claudio
-
Riquelme, Martín Miguel
-
Salip, Gaston
-
Sitjar, Gaston
-
Campos, Daniel
-
6.
Riffo, Marcelo
-
7.
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
-
Pagano, Maximiliano Mauro
-
Coccia, Christian
-
Bofill, Sergio
-
Dalvia, Rafael
-
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
-
Luna, Héctor
-
2.
Valdez, Pablo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
6-2 / 6-1
Monsegur, Matias
6-2 / 7-6
Gómez, Emilio
6-2 / 6-1
Otero, Leandro
WO
5.
Bianco, Fernando
WO
Canosa, Martín
6-4 / 6-1
Castro, Bruno
6-3 / 6-2
4.
Hernandez, Javier
6-3 / 2-2 AB
3.
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
6-2 / 6-1
Daffonchio, Claudio
6-3 / 6-2
Salip, Gaston
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
6.
Riffo, Marcelo
WO
7.
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
6-1 / 6-4
Coccia, Christian
6-4 / 6-1
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
6-1 / 6-1
2.
Valdez, Pablo
WOT
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
WO
Gómez, Emilio
WO
Canosa, Martín
6-3 / 6-1
Castro, Bruno
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-1
3.
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
Salip, Gaston
6-2 / 6-4
7.
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
6-1 / 6-2
2.
Valdez, Pablo
6-2 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
1.
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
WO
Castro, Bruno
6-0 / 6-0
3.
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
6-3 / 5-7 / 6-2
2.
Valdez, Pablo
7-6 / 4-6 / 6-0
FINAL
Castro, Bruno
5-7 / 6-0 / 6-0
2.
Valdez, Pablo
6-4 / 6-2
2.
Valdez, Pablo
6-4 / 7-6
Bergesio, Javier
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
Centeno, Martin
Coceres, Fernando Gabriel
Conderannne, Facundo
Garzon, Ariel
Ibar, Juan
Mosconi, Santiago
Nudelman, Claudio Javier
P. Baztarrica, Gabriel Edgardo
Ramos, Manuel
Ruggiero, Leandro
Saberian, Miguel
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Valdez, Pablo
450
2
Castro, Bruno
340
3
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
250
4
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
250
5
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
170
6
Canosa, Martín
170
7
Salip, Gaston
170
8
Gómez, Emilio
170
9
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
100
10
Hernandez, Javier
100
11
Daffonchio, Claudio
100
12
Monsegur, Matias
100
13
Coccia, Christian
100
14
Bianco, Fernando
100
15
Riffo, Marcelo
100
16
Otero, Leandro
100
17
Luna, Héctor
55
18
Soda, Federico
55
19
Belcic, Gonzalo
55
20
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
55
21
Pagano, Maximiliano Mauro
55
22
Villegas, Paulo
55
23
Sitjar, Gaston
55
24
Gschwind, Manuel
55
25
Dalvia, Rafael
55
26
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
55
27
Riquelme, Martín Miguel
55
28
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
55
29
Bofill, Sergio
55
30
Martinez, Matias Nahuel
55
31
Campos, Daniel
55
32
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
55
44
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
35
60
Beron, Pablo Guillermo
35