Monte Carlo 2012 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 23 de Marzo de 2012
3a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Dalvia, Rafael
Fulqueri, Hernan
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
Sorsaburu, Julian
Antedoro, Fernando
Nudelman, Claudio Javier
Nuñez, Sebastian
Pagano, Maximiliano Mauro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
-
Belcic, Gonzalo
-
Fulqueri, Hernan
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-4
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
6-2 / 6-2
Nudelman, Claudio Javier
6-1 / 6-1
Nuñez, Sebastian
WO
Moriñigo, Andrés
-
8.
Villegas, Paulo
-
5.
Bianco, Fernando
-
Hirsch, Nicolás
-
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
-
Buffarini, Fernando
-
Akerman, Pablo
-
Salip, Gaston
-
Monsegur, Matias
-
4.
Hernandez, Javier
-
3.
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
-
Canosa, Martín
-
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
-
Valoni, Andres
-
Lespi, Sebastian
-
Daffonchio, Claudio
-
Otero, Leandro
-
6.
Villace, Pablo
-
7.
Riffo, Marcelo
-
Sadi, Juan Francisco
-
Coccia, Christian
-
Centeno, Martin
-
Puente, Sebastian
-
Bruzzo, Gustavo
-
Marmo, José Francisco
-
2.
Valdez, Pablo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
7-6 / 6-0
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
6-3 / 1-6 / 6-4
Nudelman, Claudio Javier
6-2 / 6-4
8.
Villegas, Paulo
6-1 / 6-2
5.
Bianco, Fernando
6-4 / 6-0
Buffarini, Fernando
6-2 / 1-6 / 6-3
Salip, Gaston
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-3
4.
Hernandez, Javier
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
3.
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
6-4 / 6-3
Valoni, Andres
6-4 / 7-5
Lespi, Sebastian
6-3 / 6-4
6.
Villace, Pablo
WO
7.
Riffo, Marcelo
WOT
Coccia, Christian
6-4 / 6-0
Bruzzo, Gustavo
WO
2.
Valdez, Pablo
6-2 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
7-5 / 6-4
Nudelman, Claudio Javier
6-1 / 6-4
Buffarini, Fernando
6-3 / 7-6
4.
Hernandez, Javier
6-4 / 6-2
3.
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
6.
Villace, Pablo
WO
7.
Riffo, Marcelo
7-6 / 4-6 / 7-5
2.
Valdez, Pablo
WO
SEMIFINAL
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
WO
Buffarini, Fernando
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-1
3.
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-4
2.
Valdez, Pablo
WO
FINAL
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
6-4 / 6-4
2.
Valdez, Pablo
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
2.
Valdez, Pablo
WO
Beron, Pablo Guillermo
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
Conderannne, Facundo
Erben, Josef
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
Gómez, Emilio
Mosconi, Santiago
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
Pancani, Alejandro
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
Ramos, Manuel
Riquelme, Martín Miguel
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Valdez, Pablo
450
2
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
340
3
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
250
4
Buffarini, Fernando
250
5
Riffo, Marcelo
170
6
Nudelman, Claudio Javier
170
7
Villace, Pablo
170
8
Hernandez, Javier
170
9
Bruzzo, Gustavo
100
10
Perez, Aldo Nicolas
100
11
Valoni, Andres
100
12
Bianco, Fernando
100
13
Coccia, Christian
100
14
Villegas, Paulo
100
15
Lespi, Sebastian
100
16
Salip, Gaston
100
17
Marmo, José Francisco
55
18
Fulqueri, Hernan
55
19
Canosa, Martín
55
20
Falczuk, Jose Hernan
55
21
Sadi, Juan Francisco
55
22
Nuñez, Sebastian
55
23
Otero, Leandro
55
24
Monsegur, Matias
55
25
Puente, Sebastian
55
26
Belcic, Gonzalo
55
27
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
55
28
Hirsch, Nicolás
55
29
Centeno, Martin
55
30
Moriñigo, Andrés
55
31
Daffonchio, Claudio
55
32
Akerman, Pablo
55
34
Sorsaburu, Julian
35
38
Antedoro, Fernando
35
50
Dalvia, Rafael
35
54
Pagano, Maximiliano Mauro
35