Miami 2013 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 8 de Marzo de 2013
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Cataldo, Mariano
Lorenzo, Jorge
Rodriguez, Diego
Biancotto, Adriano
Besada, Pablo
Esses, Martin
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
Ceide, Ariel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Zille, Luciano Andres
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
Pérez Castellanos, Martín
Zaffaroni, Juan Sebastian
Alvarado, Tomas
Coccia, Christian
Geneyro, Carlos
Martinez, Jorge Cesar
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Dieguez, Mariano
-
Giorgi, Santiago
-
Lorenzo, Jorge
6-2 / 7-5
Biancotto, Adriano
7-6 / 5-7 / 6-4
Besada, Pablo
0-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Ceide, Ariel
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
Ruiz, Federico
-
8.
Ciaramella, Nicolas
-
5.
Padula, Jose Vicente
-
Lucero, Mario
-
Garcia , Eduardo
-
Centeno, Martin
-
Kammerath, Hernan
-
Iglesias Medici, Rodrigo
-
Zabala, Julio Javier
-
4.
Antedoro, Fernando
-
3.
Sancho, Fabian
-
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
-
Ravalli, Pablo
-
Corra, German
-
Barros, Javier Hernan
-
Privitello, Mariano
-
Rey, Esteban
-
6.
Mercado, Sergio
-
7.
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
-
Ramallo, Patricio
-
Zille, Luciano Andres
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-4
Pérez Castellanos, Martín
6-4 / 6-4
Coccia, Christian
WOT
Geneyro, Carlos
7-5 / 6-3
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
-
2.
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Dieguez, Mariano
7-5 / 6-4
Lorenzo, Jorge
6-2 / 6-2
Besada, Pablo
WO
8.
Ciaramella, Nicolas
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-2
5.
Padula, Jose Vicente
6-1 / 6-2
Garcia , Eduardo
WO
Iglesias Medici, Rodrigo
6-2 / 7-6
4.
Antedoro, Fernando
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-2
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
6-1 / 6-1
Ravalli, Pablo
6-2 / 6-2
Privitello, Mariano
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-1
6.
Mercado, Sergio
5-7 / 7-5 / 6-1
Ramallo, Patricio
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
Zille, Luciano Andres
7-6 / 6-3
Geneyro, Carlos
7-6 / 3-6 / 6-4
2.
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
6-2 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Dieguez, Mariano
WO
Besada, Pablo
6-3 / 6-4
5.
Padula, Jose Vicente
7-5 / 6-4
Iglesias Medici, Rodrigo
6-3 / 6-1
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
6-1 / 5-7 / 6-2
Privitello, Mariano
6-3 / 6-3
Zille, Luciano Andres
6-4 / 6-4
Geneyro, Carlos
5-7 / 7-5 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
Besada, Pablo
6-4 / 7-6
5.
Padula, Jose Vicente
6-3 / 6-2
Privitello, Mariano
6-2 / 6-3
Geneyro, Carlos
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
FINAL
Besada, Pablo
6-4 / 6-4
Privitello, Mariano
6-1 / 6-0
Privitello, Mariano
WO
Beracochea, Juan Martín
Camerini, Sergio
Chi, Seung Man
Cuburu, Nahuel
Danós, Eduardo
Echegaray, Matias
Eidelsztein, Esteban
Soria, Nicolas
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Privitello, Mariano
450
2
Besada, Pablo
340
3
Geneyro, Carlos
250
4
Padula, Jose Vicente
250
5
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
170
6
Dieguez, Mariano
170
7
Zille, Luciano Andres
170
8
Iglesias Medici, Rodrigo
170
9
Mercado, Sergio
100
10
Ciaramella, Nicolas
100
11
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
100
12
Garcia , Eduardo
100
13
Ravalli, Pablo
100
14
Lorenzo, Jorge
100
15
Ramallo, Patricio
100
16
Antedoro, Fernando
100
17
Barros, Javier Hernan
55
18
Ceide, Ariel
55
19
Coccia, Christian
55
20
Lucero, Mario
55
21
Sancho, Fabian
55
22
Giorgi, Santiago
55
23
Pérez Castellanos, Martín
55
24
Kammerath, Hernan
55
25
Rey, Esteban
55
26
Ruiz, Federico
55
27
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
55
28
Centeno, Martin
55
29
Corra, German
55
30
Biancotto, Adriano
55
31
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
55
32
Zabala, Julio Javier
55
33
Esses, Martin
35
34
Martinez, Jorge Cesar
35
35
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
35
36
Cataldo, Mariano
35
37
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
35
38
Alvarado, Tomas
35
39
Zaffaroni, Juan Sebastian
35
40
Rodriguez, Diego
35