Barcelona 2013 | 6ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 500
Inicio:
Viernes 5 de Abril de 2013
6a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Semowoniuk, Pablo
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
Vosen, Pablo Alberto
Park, Samuel
Soria, Cesar
Echeverria, Diego
Montes De Oca, Fredy
Trillo, Marcelo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rodriguez, Fernando Eduardo
Bonfiglio, Roberto
Esquenazi, Leonardo
Eidelsztein, Esteban
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Perez, Ernesto Mario
Brenta, Matias
Fernandez Skaf, Javier
Sanchez, Gaston
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Maccio, Rodolfo Cristian
Nieto, Daniel
Cichero , Nestor
Cleiman, Demian
Strah, Juan Pablo
Leiva Miranda, Omar
Viola, Alejandro
Beraja, Sergio Salomón
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Marcone, Luis
-
Miño, Ariel
-
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
6-1 / 6-1
Park, Samuel
6-1 / 6-1
Soria, Cesar
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-0
Montes De Oca, Fredy
6-4 / 7-5
Barrios, Diego
-
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
-
Chavez, Hernan
-
De La Iglesia, Osvaldo
-
Huber, Sergio Daniel
-
Monje, Guido Nicolas
-
Rodriguez, Fernando Eduardo
6-4 / 7-5
Esquenazi, Leonardo
WO
Rovito, Martin
-
4.
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
-
Rodofeli, Diego
-
Giorgi, Alberto
-
Perez, Ernesto Mario
6-3 / 6-3
Fernandez Skaf, Javier
6-3 / 6-2
Moreno, Carlos
-
Morinigo, Gaston
-
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
-
Sanchez Parente, Cesar
-
García , Waldemar
-
Ferreyra, Ezequiel
-
Nieto, Daniel
WO
Cleiman, Demian
WO
Strah, Juan Pablo
6-2 / 6-2
Viola, Alejandro
6-3 / 6-2
Sijerkovich, Fabio
-
2.
Serrano, Javier
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Marcone, Luis
WO
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-3
Soria, Cesar
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Barrios, Diego
6-3 / 6-4
Chavez, Hernan
WO
Huber, Sergio Daniel
6-1 / 6-3
Rodriguez, Fernando Eduardo
WO
4.
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
7-6 / 6-1
Rodofeli, Diego
6-3 / 6-2
Perez, Ernesto Mario
6-3 / 6-2
Moreno, Carlos
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-2
Sanchez Parente, Cesar
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-3
García , Waldemar
WO
Cleiman, Demian
6-4 / 6-2
Strah, Juan Pablo
4-6 / 6-1 / 6-1
2.
Serrano, Javier
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-3
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Marcone, Luis
6-3 / 6-2
Soria, Cesar
6-0 / 6-3
Huber, Sergio Daniel
6-3 / 6-2
Rodriguez, Fernando Eduardo
WO
Perez, Ernesto Mario
6-4 / 6-4
Moreno, Carlos
5-7 / 6-4 / 7-6
Cleiman, Demian
6-3 / 6-1
Strah, Juan Pablo
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
Soria, Cesar
7-5 / 7-6
Huber, Sergio Daniel
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-3
Moreno, Carlos
6-4 / 6-4
Strah, Juan Pablo
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
FINAL
Huber, Sergio Daniel
6-4 / 6-1
Strah, Juan Pablo
3-6 / 6-0 / 6-0
Huber, Sergio Daniel
6-2 / 6-3
Bulat, Federico
Carratu, Juan Carlos
Catania, Gerardo
Drueta, Emiliano Ezequiel
Fernandez, Mariano Daniel
Gantesti, Fernando Pablo
Garcia, Tomas
Ledesma, Matías
Miteff, Matias
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
Sierra, Pablo Hernan
Werner, Pablo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Huber, Sergio Daniel
375
2
Strah, Juan Pablo
280
3
Soria, Cesar
205
4
Moreno, Carlos
205
5
Rodriguez, Fernando Eduardo
140
6
Cleiman, Demian
140
7
Marcone, Luis
140
8
Perez, Ernesto Mario
140
9
Chavez, Hernan
80
10
Serrano, Javier
80
11
Barrios, Diego
80
12
Sanchez Parente, Cesar
80
13
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
80
14
García , Waldemar
80
15
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
80
16
Rodofeli, Diego
80
17
Monje, Guido Nicolas
45
18
Viola, Alejandro
45
19
Montes De Oca, Fredy
45
20
Morinigo, Gaston
45
21
Esquenazi, Leonardo
45
22
Nieto, Daniel
45
23
Miño, Ariel
45
24
Fernandez Skaf, Javier
45
25
De La Iglesia, Osvaldo
45
26
Sijerkovich, Fabio
45
27
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
45
28
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
45
29
Rovito, Martin
45
30
Ferreyra, Ezequiel
45
31
Park, Samuel
45
32
Giorgi, Alberto
45
33
Leiva Miranda, Omar
25
34
Echeverria, Diego
25
35
Bonfiglio, Roberto
25
36
Cichero , Nestor
25
37
Brenta, Matias
25
38
Semowoniuk, Pablo
25
39
Beraja, Sergio Salomón
25
40
Trillo, Marcelo
25
41
Eidelsztein, Esteban
25
42
Maccio, Rodolfo Cristian
25
43
Sanchez, Gaston
25
44
Vosen, Pablo Alberto
25