Roma 2013 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 19 de Abril de 2013
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Cordoba, Gaston
Martinez, Jorge Cesar
Beracochea, Juan Martín
Biancotto, Adriano
Mercado, Sergio
Puelles, Luca Tomas
Spennato, Sebastian Ezequiel
Leguizamo, Ezequiel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
Giorgi, Santiago
Esses, Martin
Marinelli, German
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Contrera, Julian
-
Scioli, Gonzalo Mart
-
Cordoba, Gaston
WO
Beracochea, Juan Martín
WO
Mercado, Sergio
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-3
Spennato, Sebastian Ezequiel
WOT
Piombino, Christian
-
Cisneros, Ariel
-
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
-
Mele, Pablo
-
Lippi Delbono, Bruno
-
Echegaray, Francisco
-
Gonzalo, Sanchez
-
Zille, Luciano Andres
-
Geneyro, Carlos
-
4.
Bruzzo, Gustavo
-
3.
Sancho, Fabian
-
Cristobal, Diego
-
Ravalli, Pablo
-
Castillo, Juan Pablo
-
Vidal, Juan
-
Rey, Esteban
-
Mang, Gustavo
-
Rodriguez, Diego
-
Ciaramella, Nicolas
-
Karcayan, Alejandro
-
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
-
Bengoechea, Carlos
-
Giorgi, Santiago
7-6 / 6-1
Esses, Martin
6-3 / 6-2
Illan, Martin Pablo
-
2.
Padula, Jose Vicente
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Scioli, Gonzalo Mart
6-3 / 6-4
Cordoba, Gaston
6-2 / 6-0
Spennato, Sebastian Ezequiel
6-3 / 6-0
Cisneros, Ariel
7-6 / 2-6 / 6-2
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
6-2 / 6-2
Echegaray, Francisco
4-6 / 7-6 / 6-3
Zille, Luciano Andres
6-0 / 6-0
Geneyro, Carlos
6-2 / 6-1
3.
Sancho, Fabian
6-1 / 6-1
Ravalli, Pablo
WO
Vidal, Juan
7-6 / 6-3
Rodriguez, Diego
6-4 / 3-6 / 7-6
Ciaramella, Nicolas
6-3 / 7-5
Bengoechea, Carlos
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Giorgi, Santiago
WO
2.
Padula, Jose Vicente
6-3 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Scioli, Gonzalo Mart
6-1 / 2-6 / 6-1
Spennato, Sebastian Ezequiel
WO
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
WO
Geneyro, Carlos
WO
Ravalli, Pablo
WO
Rodriguez, Diego
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Bengoechea, Carlos
WO
2.
Padula, Jose Vicente
6-3 / 6-0
SEMIFINAL
Spennato, Sebastian Ezequiel
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Geneyro, Carlos
6-0 / 6-3
Rodriguez, Diego
6-2 / 6-1
2.
Padula, Jose Vicente
6-3 / 7-6
FINAL
Geneyro, Carlos
6-2 / 6-1
Rodriguez, Diego
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-1
Geneyro, Carlos
0-6 / 6-4 / 6-1
Antedoro, Fernando
Barros, Javier Hernan
Besada, Pablo
Coccia, Christian
Cuburu, Nahuel
Dieguez, Mariano
Garcia , Eduardo
Lozano, Marcelo Alejandro
Rio, Cristian
Sandiano, Sebastian
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
Zabala, Julio Javier
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Geneyro, Carlos
450
2
Rodriguez, Diego
340
3
Spennato, Sebastian Ezequiel
250
4
Padula, Jose Vicente
250
5
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
170
6
Ravalli, Pablo
170
7
Scioli, Gonzalo Mart
170
8
Bengoechea, Carlos
170
9
Zille, Luciano Andres
100
10
Vidal, Juan
100
11
Cisneros, Ariel
100
12
Giorgi, Santiago
100
13
Echegaray, Francisco
100
14
Sancho, Fabian
100
15
Cordoba, Gaston
100
16
Ciaramella, Nicolas
100
17
Bruzzo, Gustavo
55
18
Mang, Gustavo
55
19
Mercado, Sergio
55
20
Illan, Martin Pablo
55
21
Mele, Pablo
55
22
Castillo, Juan Pablo
55
23
Contrera, Julian
55
24
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
55
25
Gonzalo, Sanchez
55
26
Rey, Esteban
55
27
Piombino, Christian
55
28
Esses, Martin
55
29
Lippi Delbono, Bruno
55
30
Cristobal, Diego
55
31
Beracochea, Juan Martín
55
32
Karcayan, Alejandro
55
33
Leguizamo, Ezequiel
35
34
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
35
35
Martinez, Jorge Cesar
35
36
Puelles, Luca Tomas
35
37
Marinelli, German
35
38
Biancotto, Adriano
35