Hamburgo 2013 | 6ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 5 de Julio de 2013
6a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
Sanchez, Gaston
Gomez, Diego Hernando
Nogueira, José Ignacio
Leiva, Lucas
Garcia, Ignacio
Bulat, Federico
Lonjedo, Federico
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Leiva, Alejandro
Capellino, Victor
Ramaioli, Adrian
Trillo, Marcelo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rodriguez, Fernando Eduardo
Jaime, Federico
Barrios, Diego
Rando, Anibal
Ferreyra, Ezequiel
Moreno, Carlos
Albano, Horacio Alberto
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Marcone, Luis
-
Requejo, Eduardo
-
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
6-0 / 6-0
Gomez, Diego Hernando
6-3 / 6-1
Leiva, Lucas
6-1 / 7-6
Lonjedo, Federico
WO
Blitman, Ezequiel
-
8.
Soria, Cesar
-
6.
Sanchez Parente, Cesar
-
Coligionis, Lucas
-
Strianese, Alejandro
-
Martinez , Hernan
-
Leiva, Alejandro
6-3 / 6-3
Ramaioli, Adrian
WO
Garay, Emiliano
-
4.
Werner, Pablo
-
3.
Serrano, Javier
-
Lenarduzzi, Carlos
-
Castaño, Matias
-
Leiva Miranda, Omar
-
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
-
Ibañez, Carlos
-
Arpon, Martin
-
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
-
7.
Chavez, Hernan
-
Belmonte, Fabian
-
Jaime, Federico
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-1
Barrios, Diego
3-6 / 6-0 / 6-3
Moreno, Carlos
6-2 / 7-5
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
6-4 / 7-5
Acosta, Ariel
-
2.
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Marcone, Luis
6-4 / 7-5
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
6-4 / 7-5
Lonjedo, Federico
WO
8.
Soria, Cesar
WO
6.
Sanchez Parente, Cesar
6-3 / 6-1
Strianese, Alejandro
6-1 / 6-1
Leiva, Alejandro
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
4.
Werner, Pablo
6-3 / 6-3
Lenarduzzi, Carlos
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-4
Castaño, Matias
6-3 / 1-6 / 7-6
Ibañez, Carlos
6-4 / 6-1
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
6-4 / 6-1
Belmonte, Fabian
6-4 / 6-2
Barrios, Diego
6-0 / 6-2
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-1
Acosta, Ariel
WO
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
WO
Lonjedo, Federico
6-2 / 6-0
Strianese, Alejandro
6-3 / 7-5
4.
Werner, Pablo
WO
Castaño, Matias
6-2 / 6-3
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
7-5 / 6-4
Barrios, Diego
7-6 / 1-6 / 6-2
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
6-3 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
7-5 / 6-2
Strianese, Alejandro
6-3 / 6-0
Castaño, Matias
7-5 / 6-0
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
7-6 / 7-6
FINAL
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
WO
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
4-3 AB
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
4-6 / 6-2 / 4-2 AB
Carratu, Juan Carlos
Catania, Gerardo
Chavez, Leandro Ariel
Daleo, Sebastian
De Ciancio, Ignacio
Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
Drueta, Emiliano Ezequiel
Dusau, Juan David
Gambarte, Javier
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
Podesta, Martin Mariano
Rim, Yoo Chan (Pedro)
Romero Echague, Carlos
Schwoykoski, Ariel
Semowoniuk, Pablo
Sixto, Juan Carlos
Suare, Martin
Torrisi, Luciano
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
450
2
Piedras, Carlos Alberto
340
3
Castaño, Matias
250
4
Strianese, Alejandro
250
5
Barrios, Diego
170
6
Lonjedo, Federico
170
7
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
170
8
Werner, Pablo
170
9
Acosta, Ariel
100
10
Marcone, Luis
100
11
Lenarduzzi, Carlos
100
12
Sanchez Parente, Cesar
100
13
Belmonte, Fabian
100
14
Soria, Cesar
100
15
Ibañez, Carlos
100
16
Leiva, Alejandro
100
17
Moreno, Carlos
55
18
Gomez, Diego Hernando
55
19
Leiva Miranda, Omar
55
20
Martinez , Hernan
55
21
Jaime, Federico
55
22
Leiva, Lucas
55
23
Arpon, Martin
55
24
Garay, Emiliano
55
25
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
55
26
Requejo, Eduardo
55
27
Serrano, Javier
55
28
Coligionis, Lucas
55
29
Chavez, Hernan
55
30
Blitman, Ezequiel
55
31
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
55
32
Ramaioli, Adrian
55
33
Albano, Horacio Alberto
35
34
Sanchez, Gaston
35
35
Rando, Anibal
35
36
Bulat, Federico
35
37
Capellino, Victor
35
38
Ferreyra, Ezequiel
35
39
Nogueira, José Ignacio
35
40
Rodriguez, Fernando Eduardo
35
41
Garcia, Ignacio
35
42
Trillo, Marcelo
35