Monte Carlo 2014 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 11 de Abril de 2014
8a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Besada, Dario
Pugliese, Franco
Pepe, Carlos Adrian
Somogyi, Axel
Angeleri, German Nicolas
Rios, Francisco
Pentacolo, Pablo
Krenz, Diego
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Mateo, Diego Osvaldo
Beltramone, Luis
Blanco, Martin
Lucano, Hernan
Gomez, Ramiro Pablo
Caligiuri, Diego Alberto
Mendez, Edgardo Daniel
Chattah, Eduardo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Sabatini, Matias
Reyes, Gabriel
Jastrzebski, Guillermo
Alfieri, Walter Hugo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bugarin, Leandro
Dappiano, Leonardo
Garrot, Hernán
Fonso Carrillo, Cesar Francisco
Sung, Leandro
Gianelli, Martin
Guasasco, Pablo
Salomone, Federico
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Moreira, Gabriel
-
Marcellino, Pablo
-
Besada, Dario
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Pepe, Carlos Adrian
WO
Rios, Francisco
AB
Pentacolo, Pablo
7-6 / 3-6 / 6-3
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
-
8.
Moreno, Agustin
-
5.
Samore, Jorge
-
Venero, Bryan
-
Beltramone, Luis
6-4 / 7-6
Lucano, Hernan
6-4 / 6-1
Caligiuri, Diego Alberto
7-5 / 6-3
Mendez, Edgardo Daniel
7-5 / 7-5
Taborda, Raul
-
Varini, Carlos Norberto
-
3.
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
-
Cabral, Diego Sebasti
-
Espinosa, Augusto
-
Monzo, Jose Maria
-
Reyes, Gabriel
7-6 / 6-2
Jastrzebski, Guillermo
7-6 / 3-6 / 6-2
Burella, Mariano Lucas
-
6.
Antico, Marcos
-
7.
Digón, Fernando Javier
-
Nieva, Fernando
-
Bugarin, Leandro
7-6 / 6-4
Garrot, Hernán
6-2 / 6-4
Gianelli, Martin
3-6 / 7-5 / 6-2
Salomone, Federico
6-4 / 6-1
Frei, Omar
-
2.
Almiron, Gonzalo Lucas
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Marcellino, Pablo
6-3 / 6-4
Besada, Dario
1-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
Rios, Francisco
7-6 / 3-6 / 7-6
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
WO
5.
Samore, Jorge
6-0 / 6-0
Lucano, Hernan
7-6 / 7-6
Caligiuri, Diego Alberto
6-4 / 6-3
Taborda, Raul
6-1 / 7-6
3.
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
6-0 / 6-2
Espinosa, Augusto
6-3 / 6-3
Jastrzebski, Guillermo
6-2 / 6-2
6.
Antico, Marcos
6-2 / 7-6
7.
Digón, Fernando Javier
6-0 / 6-0
Garrot, Hernán
6-2 / 6-3
Gianelli, Martin
6-2 / 6-3
2.
Almiron, Gonzalo Lucas
7-5 / 7-5
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Besada, Dario
6-2 / 6-7 / 6-1
Rios, Francisco
6-3 / 6-4
Lucano, Hernan
WO
Caligiuri, Diego Alberto
WO
3.
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
6-4 / 7-6
Jastrzebski, Guillermo
7-5 / 6-2
Garrot, Hernán
WO
2.
Almiron, Gonzalo Lucas
2-6 / 7-6 / 7-5
SEMIFINAL
Besada, Dario
7-6 / 5-7 / 7-6
Caligiuri, Diego Alberto
6-3 / 6-2
3.
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
6-4 / 6-3
Garrot, Hernán
6-3 / 3-6 / 7-5
FINAL
Caligiuri, Diego Alberto
6-2 / 6-2
Garrot, Hernán
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-2
Garrot, Hernán
3-6 / 7-6 / 7-5
Almeida, Gabriel
Bennardi, Nicolas Andres
Calo, Alejandro
Cancelo, Leandro
Corno, Nicolas
Gonzalez, Alejandro Daniel
Lema, Andres Alejandro
Meneghini, Javier
Pasciucco, Leandro
Pedro, Berzero
Pesaresi, Guillermo Mario
Postiglione, Gabriel
Valdez, Hugo
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Garrot, Hernán
1000
2
Caligiuri, Diego Alberto
700
3
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
500
4
Besada, Dario
500
5
Almiron, Gonzalo Lucas
330
6
Lucano, Hernan
330
7
Jastrzebski, Guillermo
330
8
Rios, Francisco
330
9
Digón, Fernando Javier
200
10
Taborda, Raul
200
11
Espinosa, Augusto
200
12
Marcellino, Pablo
200
13
Gianelli, Martin
200
14
Samore, Jorge
200
15
Antico, Marcos
200
16
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
200
17
Bugarin, Leandro
100
18
Mendez, Edgardo Daniel
100
19
Cabral, Diego Sebasti
100
20
Pepe, Carlos Adrian
100
21
Frei, Omar
100
22
Beltramone, Luis
100
23
Reyes, Gabriel
100
24
Pentacolo, Pablo
100
25
Nieva, Fernando
100
26
Varini, Carlos Norberto
100
27
Monzo, Jose Maria
100
28
Moreira, Gabriel
100
29
Salomone, Federico
100
30
Venero, Bryan
100
31
Burella, Mariano Lucas
100
32
Moreno, Agustin
100
33
Fonso Carrillo, Cesar Francisco
50
34
Gomez, Ramiro Pablo
50
35
Pugliese, Franco
50
36
Blanco, Martin
50
37
Alfieri, Walter Hugo
50
38
Angeleri, German Nicolas
50
39
Sung, Leandro
50
40
Dappiano, Leonardo
50
41
Chattah, Eduardo
50
42
Somogyi, Axel
50
43
Mateo, Diego Osvaldo
50
44
Sabatini, Matias
50
45
Krenz, Diego
50
46
Guasasco, Pablo
50