Queens 2014 | 6ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 20 de Junio de 2014
6a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Aldax, Martin
Schwoykoski, Ariel
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
Blanco, Esteban
Echeverria, Diego
Ponte, Juan Martin
Gramuglia, Martin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rando, Anibal
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
Dohmen, Roberto
Asta, Fernando
Ramos, Leonardo
Piramini, Nicolas
Camilleri, Hernan
Cichero , Nestor
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Barrios, Diego
-
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
-
Schwoykoski, Ariel
6-3 / 7-5
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
7-5 / 6-0
Blanco, Esteban
7-6 / 6-2
Ponte, Juan Martin
6-3 / 6-1
Chang, Alfredo
-
8.
Saborido, Roberto
-
5.
Carratu, Juan Carlos
-
Barber, Matias Federico
-
Schijvarg, Julian
-
Jaime, Federico
-
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
-
Rodriguez, Marcelo Felix
-
Sanchez, Pablo
-
4.
Coligionis, Lucas
-
3.
Sanchez Parente, Cesar
-
Grasso, Sebastian
-
Der Mgrdichian, Jorge Diego
-
Otazu, Alvaro Diego
-
Talamo, Fernando
-
Laudisi, Adrian
-
Gheno, Ruben Eduardo
-
6.
Requejo, Eduardo
-
7.
Vittone, Marcos
-
Gonzalez, Hernan
-
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
7-5 / 4-6 / 7-5
Asta, Fernando
6-1 / 6-0
Ramos, Leonardo
6-7 / 6-1 / 6-3
Camilleri, Hernan
6-2 / 6-2
Romero, Fernando
-
2.
Marcone, Luis
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Barrios, Diego
6-2 / 6-3
Schwoykoski, Ariel
WO
Ponte, Juan Martin
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-3
Chang, Alfredo
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
5.
Carratu, Juan Carlos
6-0 / 6-4
Jaime, Federico
WO
Rodriguez, Marcelo Felix
6-1 / 6-0
4.
Coligionis, Lucas
6-3 / 2-6 / 7-5
3.
Sanchez Parente, Cesar
6-2 / 6-0
Der Mgrdichian, Jorge Diego
WO
Talamo, Fernando
WO
6.
Requejo, Eduardo
6-3 / 6-0
7.
Vittone, Marcos
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
Asta, Fernando
6-2 / 6-2
Ramos, Leonardo
6-3 / 1-6 AB
Romero, Fernando
6-3 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Schwoykoski, Ariel
0-6 / 7-6 AB
Ponte, Juan Martin
6-4 / 7-6
Jaime, Federico
3-6 / 6-0 / 6-1
4.
Coligionis, Lucas
WO
3.
Sanchez Parente, Cesar
WO
Talamo, Fernando
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
7.
Vittone, Marcos
6-2 / 3-6 / 5-4 AB
Ramos, Leonardo
6-3 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
Ponte, Juan Martin
7-6 / 6-4
Jaime, Federico
7-6 / 6-1
Talamo, Fernando
0-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
7.
Vittone, Marcos
6-1 / 6-0
FINAL
Jaime, Federico
WO
7.
Vittone, Marcos
6-3 / 5-7 / 7-5
7.
Vittone, Marcos
6-1 / 6-3
Barna Ferr, Manuel
Belmonte, Fabian
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
Iskra, Daniel Alejandro
Morinigo, Gaston
Paterson, Santiago
Romero Echague, Carlos
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Vittone, Marcos
1000
2
Jaime, Federico
700
3
Talamo, Fernando
500
4
Ponte, Juan Martin
500
5
Ramos, Leonardo
330
6
Coligionis, Lucas
330
7
Sanchez Parente, Cesar
330
8
Schwoykoski, Ariel
330
9
Asta, Fernando
200
10
Carratu, Juan Carlos
200
11
Requejo, Eduardo
200
12
Chang, Alfredo
200
13
Romero, Fernando
200
14
Rodriguez, Marcelo Felix
200
15
Der Mgrdichian, Jorge Diego
200
16
Barrios, Diego
200
17
Gonzalez, Hernan
100
18
Schijvarg, Julian
100
19
Laudisi, Adrian
100
20
Blanco, Esteban
100
21
Camilleri, Hernan
100
22
Sanchez, Pablo
100
23
Grasso, Sebastian
100
24
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
100
25
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
100
26
Barber, Matias Federico
100
27
Gheno, Ruben Eduardo
100
28
Saborido, Roberto
100
29
Marcone, Luis
100
30
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin
100
31
Otazu, Alvaro Diego
100
32
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio
100
33
Gramuglia, Martin
50
34
Piramini, Nicolas
50
35
Aldax, Martin
50
36
Dohmen, Roberto
50
37
Echeverria, Diego
50
38
Cichero , Nestor
50
39
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
50
40
Rando, Anibal
50