Hamburgo 2009 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 10 de Julio de 2009
Draw octava
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Creixell, Gustavo
Sandler, Iván
Altieri, Leonardo
Corso, Carlos
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
Visacovsky, Federico
Almeida, Gabriel
Werner, Pablo
Dopazo, Roberto
Ramos, Leonardo
Llabres, Javier Ignacio
Manubens, Diego
Raíces, Santiago
Marchant, Pablo
Marchese, Horacio
Novillo, Ignacio
Serrano, Javier
Martinez, Damian Ulises
Bruzzo, Pablo Ezequiel
Palacio, Carlos
Bustamante, Pablo Raul
Marzocchi, Sebastian Eduardo
Colussi Silva, Fabian
Larocca, Juan Jose
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
Barton, Ricardo
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
Carballo, Diego
Tello, Gustavo
Ruggiero, Raul
Caceres, Pablo Martin
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
Taboada, Gabriel
Orsetti E., Santiago Martin
Perugini, Alejandro
Puig, Lucas
Dalessio, Mauricio
Chaneton, Nicolás
Monzo, Jose Maria
Muñiz, Marcelo
Barraza, Angel
Saettone, Nestor
Rebasa, Horacio
Seratto, Eduardo Ardrian
Medrisch, Guido
De Zambotti, Mauricio
Aliprandi, Federico Ivan
Escobar, Marcos
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Chaillot, Luis
-
-
-
Creixell, Gustavo
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-0
Corso, Carlos
6-4 / 6-1
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
6-0 / 6-1
Werner, Pablo
6-1 / 6-4
Ramos, Leonardo
WO
Manubens, Diego
6-1 / 6-3
Raíces, Santiago
6-4 / 6-3
Marchese, Horacio
6-4 / 6-3
Serrano, Javier
6-4 / 6-3
Palacio, Carlos
5-7 / 7-6 / 6-3
Marzocchi, Sebastian Eduardo
6-4 / 6-2
Larocca, Juan Jose
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
Berra, Christian
-
Branetti, Diego
-
Romagnoli, Juan Ariel
-
Garro, Omar
-
Barton, Ricardo
6-3 / 6-3
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-4
Ruggiero, Raul
6-2 / 6-2
Caceres, Pablo Martin
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Orsetti E., Santiago Martin
6-2 / 6-2
Puig, Lucas
6-4 / 6-2
Chaneton, Nicolás
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-3
Monzo, Jose Maria
6-2 / 6-2
Saettone, Nestor
WOT
Seratto, Eduardo Ardrian
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
Medrisch, Guido
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Aliprandi, Federico Ivan
7-6 / 5-7 / 6-4
Coria, Cristian
-
Baron, Gustavo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
-
-
Creixell, Gustavo
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-1
Werner, Pablo
7-6 / 6-2
Manubens, Diego
6-2 / 6-0
Raíces, Santiago
6-3 / 6-2
Serrano, Javier
6-4 / 6-2
Larocca, Juan Jose
6-0 / 6-2
Branetti, Diego
6-0 / 6-3
Garro, Omar
6-0 / 1-6 / 6-1
Barton, Ricardo
WO
Caceres, Pablo Martin
6-3 / 6-2
Orsetti E., Santiago Martin
6-4 / 6-3
Monzo, Jose Maria
WO
Saettone, Nestor
7-6 / 6-2
Medrisch, Guido
6-1 / 6-0
Baron, Gustavo
6-0 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Creixell, Gustavo
-
Werner, Pablo
7-5 / 6-3
Serrano, Javier
6-3 / 6-3
Larocca, Juan Jose
6-1 / 5-7 / 6-2
Garro, Omar
6-3 / 6-2
Caceres, Pablo Martin
6-2 / 6-2
Saettone, Nestor
WO
Medrisch, Guido
7-6 / 1-6 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
Werner, Pablo
6-4 / 6-1
Larocca, Juan Jose
7-5 / 6-3
Caceres, Pablo Martin
6-2 / 6-3
Medrisch, Guido
7-6 / 6-4
FINAL
Larocca, Juan Jose
3-6 / 6-1 / 7-5
Caceres, Pablo Martin
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-3
Larocca, Juan Jose
6-2 / 6-2
Alcaraz, Diego
Amiel, Rafael
Diaz Erro, Federico
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
Glock, Sergio
Gonzalez, Pablo Nestor
Grand Poncet, Pablo
Guardia, Miguel Angel
Huerta, Damián Ezequiel
Komandian, Hector Osvaldo
Larocca, Roberto
Pérego, Leandro
Petasne, Martin Dario
Petasne, Fernando
Reinoso, Jose Alberto
Tomassini, Raúl Oscar
Virzi, Andres
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Larocca, Juan Jose
375
2
Caceres, Pablo Martin
280
3
Werner, Pablo
205
4
Medrisch, Guido
205
5
Serrano, Javier
140
6
Garro, Omar
140
7
Creixell, Gustavo
140
8
Saettone, Nestor
140
9
Branetti, Diego
80
10
Orsetti E., Santiago Martin
80
11
Manubens, Diego
80
12
Baron, Gustavo
80
13
Raíces, Santiago
80
14
Barton, Ricardo
80
16
Monzo, Jose Maria
80
17
Marzocchi, Sebastian Eduardo
45
18
Ruggiero, Raul
45
19
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
45
20
Aliprandi, Federico Ivan
45
21
Palacio, Carlos
45
22
Romagnoli, Juan Ariel
45
23
Corso, Carlos
45
24
Seratto, Eduardo Ardrian
45
25
Berra, Christian
45
26
Puig, Lucas
45
27
Ramos, Leonardo
45
28
Coria, Cristian
45
29
Marchese, Horacio
45
30
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
45
32
Chaneton, Nicolás
45
33
Colussi Silva, Fabian
25
34
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
25
35
Almeida, Gabriel
25
36
De Zambotti, Mauricio
25
37
Martinez, Damian Ulises
25
39
Sandler, Iván
25
40
Barraza, Angel
25
42
Taboada, Gabriel
25
43
Llabres, Javier Ignacio
25
45
Marchant, Pablo
25
46
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
25
48
Muñiz, Marcelo
25
49
Bustamante, Pablo Raul
25
50
Tello, Gustavo
25
51
Visacovsky, Federico
25
52
Escobar, Marcos
25
53
Bruzzo, Pablo Ezequiel
25
55
Altieri, Leonardo
25
56
Rebasa, Horacio
25
58
Perugini, Alejandro
25
59
Dopazo, Roberto
25
61
Novillo, Ignacio
25
62
Carballo, Diego
25
64
Dalessio, Mauricio
25