Buenos Aires 2016 | 7ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 500
Inicio:
Viernes 5 de Febrero de 2016
7a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Coria, Juan Ignacio
Alfieri, Walter Hugo
Abuin, Carlos Gustavo
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
Ho, Diego
Florez, Diego
Caceres, Pablo Martin
Bullorini, Alejandro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rodriguez, Fernando
Garcia, Ignacio
Friedemann, Sergio
Naval, Diego Martin
Guasco, Alfredo
Corkhill, Guillermo
Zollhofer, Cristian
Taborda, Raul
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Giorgi, Alberto
-
Graña, Adrian Leonardo
-
Alfieri, Walter Hugo
5-7 / 6-1 / 6-3
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
6-2 / 6-1
Ho, Diego
0-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
Caceres, Pablo Martin
6-4 / 6-4
Bassa, Federico
-
Barbieri, Mariano
-
3.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
-
Alzamora, Diego
-
Garcia, Ignacio
6-4 / 6-2
Friedemann, Sergio
7-6 / 6-2
Corkhill, Guillermo
WO
Zollhofer, Cristian
6-7 / 6-2 / 6-1
Lagioia, Horacio Ariel
-
2.
Fedullo, Gastón
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Graña, Adrian Leonardo
WO
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
Caceres, Pablo Martin
6-0 / 4-6 / 7-5
Bassa, Federico
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-3
3.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
6-2 / 6-4
Friedemann, Sergio
WO
Zollhofer, Cristian
6-0 / 2-6 / 6-4
Lagioia, Horacio Ariel
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
5-7 / 7-6 / 6-2
Caceres, Pablo Martin
6-3 / 6-2
Friedemann, Sergio
6-7 / 6-1 / 6-3
Zollhofer, Cristian
6-4 / 6-0
FINAL
Caceres, Pablo Martin
6-1 / 6-1
Friedemann, Sergio
7-5 / 6-4
Caceres, Pablo Martin
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-1
Ambrosano, Sergio Adriano
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
Martinez, Damian Ulises
Roh, Julio
Roh, Julio
Roh, Julio
Santa Cruz, Luciano
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Caceres, Pablo Martin
750
2
Friedemann, Sergio
525
3
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
375
4
Zollhofer, Cristian
375
5
Bassa, Federico
250
6
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
250
7
Graña, Adrian Leonardo
250
8
Lagioia, Horacio Ariel
250
9
Ho, Diego
150
10
Garcia, Ignacio
150
11
Alfieri, Walter Hugo
150
12
Corkhill, Guillermo
150
13
Barbieri, Mariano
150
14
Alzamora, Diego
150
15
Giorgi, Alberto
150
16
Fedullo, Gastón
150
17
Bullorini, Alejandro
75
18
Naval, Diego Martin
75
19
Abuin, Carlos Gustavo
75
20
Taborda, Raul
75
21
Florez, Diego
75
22
Rodriguez, Fernando
75
23
Coria, Juan Ignacio
75
24
Guasco, Alfredo
75