Rio 2016 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 500
Inicio:
Viernes 19 de Febrero de 2016
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Abuin, Manuel Esteban
Piramini, Nicolas
Palermo, Ruben
Torena, Carlos
Harmsen, Ramiro
Cristoferone, Gaston
Ravalli, Pablo
Garrot, Hernán
Hamide, Gustavo
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
Fanuele, Lucas
4
. Caporale, Roman
3
. Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
Rodriguez, Marcelo Felix
Bazan, Matias
Bulat, Federico
Karakachian, Guillermo
Gschwind, Manuel
Herrero, Francisco
Sanz, Gaston
Camperi, Esteban
Bazterrechea, Pablo
Perez, Marcos Javier
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Nardini, Fernando
-
Bengoechea, Carlos
-
Abuin, Manuel Esteban
6-3 / 6-1
Palermo, Ruben
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Harmsen, Ramiro
6-1 / 6-1
Ravalli, Pablo
6-3 / 6-2
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
6-0 / 6-2
Fanuele, Lucas
6-1 / 7-6
3.
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
6-4 / 7-5
Bazan, Matias
6-3 / 6-3
Bulat, Federico
6-4 / 6-2
Gschwind, Manuel
6-2 / 6-3
Camperi, Esteban
WO
Perez, Marcos Javier
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-0
Mainnevret, Gabriel Dario
-
2.
Ruiz, Federico
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Nardini, Fernando
6-1 / 6-2
Abuin, Manuel Esteban
6-2 / 6-0
Harmsen, Ramiro
WO
Fanuele, Lucas
6-1 / 7-5
3.
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
6-3 / 6-4
Gschwind, Manuel
4-6 / 6-0 / 6-1
Perez, Marcos Javier
WO
2.
Ruiz, Federico
6-4 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
1.
Nardini, Fernando
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-2
Fanuele, Lucas
6-2 / 6-3
Gschwind, Manuel
7-5 / 6-4
Perez, Marcos Javier
6-1 / 6-3
FINAL
1.
Nardini, Fernando
WO
Perez, Marcos Javier
1-6 / 7-6 / 6-4
1.
Nardini, Fernando
6-4 / 6-7 / 6-2
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
Ferreyra, Juan Pablo
Mills, Mark
Rodriguez Arriola, Pablo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Nardini, Fernando
750
2
Perez, Marcos Javier
525
3
Fanuele, Lucas
375
4
Gschwind, Manuel
375
5
Abuin, Manuel Esteban
250
6
Ruiz, Federico
250
7
Harmsen, Ramiro
250
8
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
250
9
Bengoechea, Carlos
150
10
Camperi, Esteban
150
11
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
150
12
Bulat, Federico
150
13
Palermo, Ruben
150
14
Mainnevret, Gabriel Dario
150
15
Ravalli, Pablo
150
16
Bazan, Matias
150
17
Bazterrechea, Pablo
75
18
Caporale, Roman
75
19
Herrero, Francisco
75
20
Piramini, Nicolas
75
21
Cristoferone, Gaston
75
22
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
75
23
Sanz, Gaston
75
24
Hamide, Gustavo
75
25
Karakachian, Guillermo
75
26
Torena, Carlos
75
27
Garrot, Hernán
75
28
Rodriguez, Marcelo Felix
75