Rotterdam 2016 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 22 de Enero de 2016
3a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Izarra, Daniel
Ciotti, Agustín
Padula, Jose Vicente
Riffo, Marcelo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Mercado, Sergio
Ratti, Fernando
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
Gamulin, Esteban
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Quattrocchi, Eduardo A.
-
Del Yesso, Pablo
-
Izarra, Daniel
6-2 / 6-1
Riffo, Marcelo
1-6 / 6-2 / 7-5
Bianco, Fernando
-
Spennato, Sebastian Ezequiel
-
Ganza Perez, Alvar
-
4.
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
-
3.
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
-
Larrache, Ernesto
-
Salip, Gaston
-
Antedoro, Fernando
-
Ratti, Fernando
6-1 / 6-4
Gamulin, Esteban
6-4 / 1-6 / 6-2
Fariñas, Juan Jose
-
2.
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Quattrocchi, Eduardo A.
6-0 / 7-6
Izarra, Daniel
6-1 / 6-1
Bianco, Fernando
6-4 / 6-3
4.
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
6-1 / 6-1
3.
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
3-6 / 7-6 / 7-5
Antedoro, Fernando
7-6 / 3-0 AB
Ratti, Fernando
WO
2.
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
Izarra, Daniel
6-2 / 1-6 / 6-1
4.
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
6-2 / 6-1
3.
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
6-2 / 6-0
Ratti, Fernando
6-3 / 7-5
FINAL
4.
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
6-3 / 6-3
Ratti, Fernando
6-2 / 6-1
4.
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
6-4 / 1-6 / 7-6
Bolzi, Martin Eduardo
Boyasco, Matias Damian
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
1000
2
Ratti, Fernando
700
3
Izarra, Daniel
500
4
Tarachian, Jorge Oscar
500
5
Bianco, Fernando
330
6
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
330
7
Quattrocchi, Eduardo A.
330
8
Antedoro, Fernando
330
9
Ganza Perez, Alvar
200
10
Gamulin, Esteban
200
11
Riffo, Marcelo
200
12
Larrache, Ernesto
200
13
Spennato, Sebastian Ezequiel
200
14
Fariñas, Juan Jose
200
15
Del Yesso, Pablo
200
16
Salip, Gaston
200
17
Mercado, Sergio
100
18
Ciotti, Agustín
100
19
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
100
20
Padula, Jose Vicente
100