Estados Unidos 2009 | 2ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 21 de Agosto de 2009
segunda
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Vadra, Enrique
Conde, Juan Manuel
Vercelli, Pablo
Bieber, Juan Pablo
Montagna, Fernando
Lunar, Diego
Di Salvo, Marcelo
Izeta, Esteban F.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Ramos, Manuel
Barros Reyes, Marcos
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
Santesteban, Gustavo
Ramos, Cristian
Rubio, Gonzalo
Figueroa, Gonzalo
Gianovich, Pablo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Sanchez, Leandro
Lynch, Mariano
Raidan, Walter
Bickham, Matias
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Viera, Victor Fabian
-
Gauna, Julio
-
Conde, Juan Manuel
6-2 / 6-3
Bieber, Juan Pablo
6-1 / 6-4
Montagna, Fernando
6-1 / 6-1
Di Salvo, Marcelo
WO
Latorre, Agustin
-
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
-
Chiacchiari, Alberto
-
Bianco, Fernando
-
Ramos, Manuel
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-3
Santesteban, Gustavo
6-3 / 6-2
Rubio, Gonzalo
6-4 / 6-4
Gianovich, Pablo
6-2 / 6-3
Macias, Alejandro
-
Rojas, Alejandro
-
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
-
Rauch, Federico Nicolas
-
Lynch, Mariano
6-4 / 6-4
Raidan, Walter
6-1 / 6-2
Moretti, Daniel
-
Sirlin, Javier
-
Cala Azula, Juan Sebastian
-
Costa, Diego
-
Gómez, Diego
-
Defilpo, Gustavo
-
Aubete, Alberto
-
Lippi Delbono, Bruno
-
Litauer, Gustavo
-
Westmann, Hernan
-
Croitoru, Esteban
-
Basconcelo, Diego
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Gauna, Julio
7-6 / 6-4
Bieber, Juan Pablo
7-5 / 2-6 / 6-2
Montagna, Fernando
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-0
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
6-4 / 6-3
Chiacchiari, Alberto
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-0
Santesteban, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-0
Rubio, Gonzalo
6-3 / 6-2
Rojas, Alejandro
6-2 AB
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
6-3 / 6-1
Lynch, Mariano
WO
Sirlin, Javier
6-3 / 6-3
Costa, Diego
6-3 / 6-7 / 8-6
Defilpo, Gustavo
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-4
Aubete, Alberto
6-3 / 6-2
Westmann, Hernan
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-4
Basconcelo, Diego
6-0 / 4-6 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Bieber, Juan Pablo
6-2 / 6-4
Montagna, Fernando
6-4 / 7-6
Santesteban, Gustavo
7-6 / 6-1
Rojas, Alejandro
4-6 / 6-0 / 6-4
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
WO
Sirlin, Javier
6-4 / 6-1
Aubete, Alberto
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-3
Basconcelo, Diego
6-4 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
Montagna, Fernando
WO
Santesteban, Gustavo
7-6 / 6-3
Sirlin, Javier
6-3 / 6-1
Aubete, Alberto
6-3 / 6-2
FINAL
Santesteban, Gustavo
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Aubete, Alberto
6-3 / 7-6
Santesteban, Gustavo
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
Arribillaga, Gerardo
Ceballos, Alejandro
G. Dominguez , Juan Ignacio
Giudici, Nicolas
Grimberg, Brian Dario
Heffes, Hernan
Lopez, Cristian
Rodriguez, Alejandro
Rodriguez, Marcelo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Santesteban, Gustavo
600
2
Aubete, Alberto
450
3
Montagna, Fernando
330
4
Sirlin, Javier
330
5
Rojas, Alejandro
225
6
Basconcelo, Diego
225
7
Bieber, Juan Pablo
225
8
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
225
9
Chiacchiari, Alberto
130
10
Defilpo, Gustavo
130
11
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
130
12
Costa, Diego
130
13
Rubio, Gonzalo
130
14
Westmann, Hernan
130
15
Gauna, Julio
130
16
Lynch, Mariano
130
17
Ramos, Manuel
70
18
Lippi Delbono, Bruno
70
19
Di Salvo, Marcelo
70
20
Moretti, Daniel
70
21
Macias, Alejandro
70
22
Croitoru, Esteban
70
23
Conde, Juan Manuel
70
24
Rauch, Federico Nicolas
70
25
Bianco, Fernando
70
26
Gómez, Diego
70
27
Latorre, Agustin
70
28
Cala Azula, Juan Sebastian
70
29
Gianovich, Pablo
70
30
Litauer, Gustavo
70
31
Viera, Victor Fabian
70
32
Raidan, Walter
70