Madrid 2016 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 29 de Abril de 2016
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
Herrero, Francisco
Bulat, Federico
Chavez, Leandro Ariel
Cash, Alejandro
Krenz, Diego
Camperi, Esteban
Bengoechea, Carlos
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Burstein, Marcelo
Palermo, Ruben
Mazzarone, Marcelo Daniel
Fanuele, Lucas
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Ruiz, Federico
-
Rodriguez, Leonardo
-
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
WOT
Bulat, Federico
WO
Cash, Alejandro
6-3 / 6-2
Bengoechea, Carlos
WO
Rando, Anibal
-
4.
Garrot, Hernán
-
3.
Ravalli, Pablo
-
Iannicelli, Ariel Jesus
-
Diaz, Leandro
-
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
-
Burstein, Marcelo
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Fanuele, Lucas
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-2
Leiva, Alejandro
-
2.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Ruiz, Federico
6-3 / 6-3
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
6-2 / 5-7 / 7-5
Cash, Alejandro
WO
4.
Garrot, Hernán
6-0 / 6-0
3.
Ravalli, Pablo
6-2 / 6-3
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
6-3 / 6-1
Fanuele, Lucas
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-3
2.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
7-6 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
1.
Ruiz, Federico
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
4.
Garrot, Hernán
6-2 / 6-2
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
WO
Fanuele, Lucas
6-2 / 7-5
FINAL
4.
Garrot, Hernán
6-1 / 7-6
Fanuele, Lucas
6-4 / 6-3
4.
Garrot, Hernán
6-3 / 6-4
Balan, Sebasti
Ciocci, Jorge
De Muria, Juan Ignacio
Han, Ernesto
Harmsen, Ramiro
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Garrot, Hernán
1000
2
Fanuele, Lucas
700
3
Ruiz, Federico
500
4
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
500
5
Cash, Alejandro
330
6
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
330
7
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
330
8
Ravalli, Pablo
330
9
Rando, Anibal
200
10
Burstein, Marcelo
200
11
Rodriguez, Leonardo
200
12
Diaz, Leandro
200
13
Bengoechea, Carlos
200
14
Leiva, Alejandro
200
15
Bulat, Federico
200
16
Iannicelli, Ariel Jesus
200
17
Mazzarone, Marcelo Daniel
100
18
Krenz, Diego
100
19
Herrero, Francisco
100
20
Palermo, Ruben
100
21
Camperi, Esteban
100
22
Chavez, Leandro Ariel
100