Roma 2016 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 13 de Mayo de 2016
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
De Muria, Juan Ignacio
Palermo, Ruben
Massolo, Manuel
Rando, Anibal
Baralle, Alejandro Leonel
Ponte, Juan Martin
Ciocci, Jorge
Rodriguez, Leonardo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Harmsen, Ramiro
Burstein, Marcelo
Iannicelli, Ariel Jesus
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Ruiz, Federico
-
Rigo, Santiago
-
Palermo, Ruben
7-5 / 6-0
Massolo, Manuel
7-5 / 6-3
Ponte, Juan Martin
4-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
Rodriguez, Leonardo
6-3 / 7-5
Geniz, Ignacio
-
4.
Garrot, Hernán
-
3.
Lesbegueris, Germán
-
Chavez, Leandro Ariel
-
Herrera, Christian
-
Camperi, Esteban
-
Burstein, Marcelo
7-5 / 6-7 / 6-3
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
WO
Krenz, Diego
-
2.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Ruiz, Federico
6-4 / 2-6 / 7-5
Massolo, Manuel
6-3 / 7-5
Rodriguez, Leonardo
WO
4.
Garrot, Hernán
WO
3.
Lesbegueris, Germán
6-4 / 3-6 / 4-4
Herrera, Christian
6-2 / 6-3
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-2
Krenz, Diego
6-2 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
1.
Ruiz, Federico
6-2 / 6-3
4.
Garrot, Hernán
6-1 / 6-3
Herrera, Christian
6-0 / 6-0 WO
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
6-3 / 6-2
FINAL
4.
Garrot, Hernán
6-1 / 6-4
Herrera, Christian
7-6 / 6-4
4.
Garrot, Hernán
WO
Mazzarone, Marcelo Daniel
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
Perez, Marcos Javier
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Garrot, Hernán
1000
2
Herrera, Christian
700
3
Ruiz, Federico
500
4
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
500
5
Rodriguez, Leonardo
330
6
Lesbegueris, Germán
330
7
Massolo, Manuel
330
8
Krenz, Diego
330
9
Geniz, Ignacio
200
10
Camperi, Esteban
200
11
Rigo, Santiago
200
12
Burstein, Marcelo
200
13
Ponte, Juan Martin
200
14
Chavez, Leandro Ariel
200
15
Palermo, Ruben
200
16
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
200
17
Iannicelli, Ariel Jesus
100
18
Ciocci, Jorge
100
19
Rando, Anibal
100
20
Harmsen, Ramiro
100
21
Baralle, Alejandro Leonel
100
22
De Muria, Juan Ignacio
100