Bucharest 2009 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 4 de Septiembre de 2009
Draw octava
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
Chaillot, Luis
Seru, Gaspar
Barceló, Pablo
Petasne, Martin Dario
Morresi, Christian
Berros, Guillermo
Barbieri, Francisco
Guardia, Miguel Angel
Diaz, Gaston Nicolas
Diaz, Daniel
Aliprandi, Federico Ivan
Bres, Gaston
Gerosa, Ariel
Pini, Lucas
Ramirez, Javier Elias
Rosenzweig, Mariano
Puig, Lucas
Blanco, Esteban
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
Minsteras, Pablo
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
Cadenas, Patricio
Aufiero, Lucas
Altieri, Leonardo
Fernandez, Marcelo Gabriel
Marini, Daniel
Colussi Silva, Fabian
Huberman, Gabriel Dario
Pedersen, Patricio
Perez, Marcelo
Mantecon, Alan
Caceres, Pablo Martin
Baron, Gustavo
Daddona, Fernando M.
Alcaraz, Diego
Diaz Erro, Federico
Guasco, Alfredo
Miro, Roberto
Huarte, Jose Esteban
Gilabert, Victor Marcelo
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
Parrado, Alejandro
Vera Vionnet, Diego Luis
Costa, Mauro
Sorge, Cristian
Grand Poncet, Pablo
Almeida, Gabriel
Tello, Gustavo
Barros, Guillermo
Bompadre, Tomás
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
Ramos, Leonardo
Rigante, Rodolfo
Antico, Marcos
Moreira, Gabriel
Marchese, Horacio
Barton, Ricardo
Farcic, Juan Manuel
Lucano, Hernan
Blanco, Alejandro Federico
Castellano B., Leonardo
Gonzalez, Jorge
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
Dalessio, Mauricio
RONDA DE 32
Chaillot, Luis
WOT
Barceló, Pablo
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-3
Morresi, Christian
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Guardia, Miguel Angel
6-4 / 7-5
Diaz, Gaston Nicolas
6-0 / 7-5
Aliprandi, Federico Ivan
7-6 / 7-5
Gerosa, Ariel
6-1 / 6-1
Ramirez, Javier Elias
6-4 / 6-4
Puig, Lucas
7-5 / 6-3
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
6-1 / 6-3
Cadenas, Patricio
7-5 / 4-6 / 6-3
Aufiero, Lucas
6-1 / 6-3
Marini, Daniel
2-6 / 7-6 / 6-4
Huberman, Gabriel Dario
6-2 / 1-6 / 6-4
Perez, Marcelo
6-1 / 6-3
Caceres, Pablo Martin
6-4 / 6-4
Daddona, Fernando M.
3-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
Diaz Erro, Federico
6-2 / 6-2
Guasco, Alfredo
7-5 / 6-4
Gilabert, Victor Marcelo
6-4 / 6-4
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
6-2 / 7-5
Costa, Mauro
6-0 / 6-1
Grand Poncet, Pablo
6-2 / 7-6
Almeida, Gabriel
6-2 / 6-4
Barros, Guillermo
6-4 / 6-2
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
6-4 / 6-2
Antico, Marcos
6-2 / 6-1
Moreira, Gabriel
7-6 / 6-2
Barton, Ricardo
WO
Lucano, Hernan
WO
Castellano B., Leonardo
6-2 / 6-1
Dalessio, Mauricio
7-6 / 6-4
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Barceló, Pablo
6-3 / 6-4
Morresi, Christian
6-4 / 6-4
Diaz, Gaston Nicolas
6-2 / 6-3
Ramirez, Javier Elias
WO
Puig, Lucas
6-2 / 6-2
Cadenas, Patricio
7-6 / 3-6 / 6-2
Huberman, Gabriel Dario
WO
Caceres, Pablo Martin
6-2 / 6-3
Daddona, Fernando M.
WO
Guasco, Alfredo
WO
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-4
Almeida, Gabriel
6-3 / 6-3
Barros, Guillermo
7-5 / 6-1
Moreira, Gabriel
7-5 / 6-2
Barton, Ricardo
3-6 / 7-5 / 6-3
Dalessio, Mauricio
WO
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Barceló, Pablo
3-6 / 7-5 / 6-3
Ramirez, Javier Elias
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-3
Puig, Lucas
6-3 / 6-3
Caceres, Pablo Martin
WO
Daddona, Fernando M.
6-4 / 6-1
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
6-2 / 7-6
Barros, Guillermo
6-2 / 7-5
Dalessio, Mauricio
6-4 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
Ramirez, Javier Elias
WO
Caceres, Pablo Martin
6-4 / 6-2
Daddona, Fernando M.
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
Barros, Guillermo
7-5 / 6-7 / 6-2
FINAL
Caceres, Pablo Martin
6-2 / 7-6
Daddona, Fernando M.
6-4 / 7-6
Daddona, Fernando M.
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-3
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Daddona, Fernando M.
375
2
Caceres, Pablo Martin
280
3
Barros, Guillermo
205
4
Ramirez, Javier Elias
205
5
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
140
6
Puig, Lucas
140
7
Dalessio, Mauricio
140
8
Barceló, Pablo
140
9
Guasco, Alfredo
80
10
Huberman, Gabriel Dario
80
11
Moreira, Gabriel
80
12
Diaz, Gaston Nicolas
80
13
Almeida, Gabriel
80
14
Cadenas, Patricio
80
15
Barton, Ricardo
80
16
Morresi, Christian
80
17
Diaz Erro, Federico
45
18
Perez, Marcelo
45
19
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
45
20
Gerosa, Ariel
45
21
Costa, Mauro
45
22
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
45
23
Castellano B., Leonardo
45
24
Chaillot, Luis
45
25
Gilabert, Victor Marcelo
45
26
Marini, Daniel
45
27
Antico, Marcos
45
28
Aliprandi, Federico Ivan
45
29
Grand Poncet, Pablo
45
30
Aufiero, Lucas
45
31
Lucano, Hernan
45
32
Guardia, Miguel Angel
45
33
Baron, Gustavo
25
34
Mantecon, Alan
25
35
Bompadre, Tomás
25
36
Rosenzweig, Mariano
25
37
Parrado, Alejandro
25
38
Blanco, Esteban
25
39
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
25
40
Petasne, Martin Dario
25
41
Miro, Roberto
25
42
Colussi Silva, Fabian
25
43
Marchese, Horacio
25
44
Diaz, Daniel
25
45
Tello, Gustavo
25
46
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
25
47
Farcic, Juan Manuel
25
48
Berros, Guillermo
25
49
Alcaraz, Diego
25
50
Pedersen, Patricio
25
51
Ramos, Leonardo
25
52
Pini, Lucas
25
53
Vera Vionnet, Diego Luis
25
54
Minsteras, Pablo
25
55
Gonzalez, Jorge
25
56
Seru, Gaspar
25
57
Huarte, Jose Esteban
25
58
Fernandez, Marcelo Gabriel
25
59
Rigante, Rodolfo
25
60
Bres, Gaston
25
61
Sorge, Cristian
25
62
Altieri, Leonardo
25
63
Blanco, Alejandro Federico
25
64
Barbieri, Francisco
25