Shanghai 2016 | 9ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 14 de Octubre de 2016
9a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Churukian, Juan Ignacio
Lapacó, Álvaro
Valencia, Francisco
Fonso Carrillo, Cesar Francisco
Vicente, Carlos Javier
Gabrielli, Sebastian
Oliva, Matias
Arce, Damián
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Umpierrez, Martin
Margulies, Daniel
Wagner, Ricardo
Rosenzweig, Mariano
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Samore, Jorge
-
Besada, Dario
-
Churukian, Juan Ignacio
WO
Fonso Carrillo, Cesar Francisco
6-2 / 6-4
Vicente, Carlos Javier
6-0 / 6-0
Arce, Damián
6-0 / 3-6 / 7-6
Di Giovanni, Pablo
-
4.
Casale, Javier
-
3.
Austi, Jorge
-
Paz, Omar
-
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
-
Cardoso, German
-
Margulies, Daniel
0-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Rosenzweig, Mariano
6-2 / 7-6
Vazquez, Juan Manuel
-
2.
Chaillot, Luis
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Samore, Jorge
6-4 / 6-7 AB
Fonso Carrillo, Cesar Francisco
WO
Arce, Damián
WO
4.
Casale, Javier
WO
3.
Austi, Jorge
6-2 / 6-3
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
WO
Margulies, Daniel
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Vazquez, Juan Manuel
7-6 / 3-6 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Fonso Carrillo, Cesar Francisco
WO
4.
Casale, Javier
6-4 / 6-2
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
2-6 / 7-5 / 6-0
Margulies, Daniel
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-2
FINAL
4.
Casale, Javier
2-6 AB
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
WO
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
WO
Navarro , Agustin
Sanchez , Rodrigo
Sapuppo, Vito Norberto
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
1000
2
Casale, Javier
700
3
Margulies, Daniel
500
4
Fonso Carrillo, Cesar Francisco
500
5
Austi, Jorge
330
6
Arce, Damián
330
7
Vazquez, Juan Manuel
330
8
Samore, Jorge
330
9
Cardoso, German
200
10
Di Giovanni, Pablo
200
11
Rosenzweig, Mariano
200
12
Churukian, Juan Ignacio
200
13
Paz, Omar
200
14
Vicente, Carlos Javier
200
15
Chaillot, Luis
200
16
Besada, Dario
200
17
Umpierrez, Martin
100
18
Valencia, Francisco
100
19
Oliva, Matias
100
20
Wagner, Ricardo
100
21
Lapacó, Álvaro
100
22
Gabrielli, Sebastian
100