Rotterdam 2018 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 19 de Enero de 2018
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Katinas, Axel Patricio
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
Fernandez, Gonzalo Ariel
Scandizzo, Luciano
Zain, Javier
Otto, Gustavo
Bruno, Daniel R.
Villasmil, Ricardo
Cho, Yong Nam Daniel
Ponce, Martin
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
4
. Mele, Pablo
3
. Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
Nardini, Fernando
Balduzzi, Claudio
Furlanetto, Emiliano
Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
Gutierrez, Marcelo
Tejo, Gabriel
Massolo, Manuel
Sanchez, Diego
Oh, Mario
Zamora, Dario
Ciaramella, Nicolas
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Antedoro, Fernando
-
Cipolla, Esteban
-
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
7-6 / 6-2
Scandizzo, Luciano
6-3 / 6-2
Zain, Javier
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-2
Villasmil, Ricardo
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-3
Ponce, Martin
6-3 / 6-1
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
7-6 / 6-3
3.
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-1
Furlanetto, Emiliano
5-7 / 6-4 / 7-5
Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
Tejo, Gabriel
7-5 / 6-4
Oh, Mario
7-5 / 6-3
Ciaramella, Nicolas
6-2 / 6-3
Escudero, Santiago
-
2.
Caporale, Roman
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Cipolla, Esteban
6-4 / 3-6 / 7-6
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
6-4 / 6-3
Villasmil, Ricardo
6-7 / 6-3 / 7-5
Ponce, Martin
6-3 / 6-4
3.
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
7-5 / 1-6 / 6-2
Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
6-2 / 7-6
Ciaramella, Nicolas
7-6 / 4-6 / 6-4
2.
Caporale, Roman
7-6 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
6-4 / 6-4
Ponce, Martin
7-5 / 6-0
Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
1-6 / 6-0 / 6-4
2.
Caporale, Roman
7-5 / 7-6
FINAL
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
7-6 / 1-6 / 7-6
Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-3
Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
6-1 / 6-3
Kleiman, Hernán
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Acuña, Ezequiel Nicolas
1000
2
Pascual, Gustavo Daniel
700
3
Caporale, Roman
500
4
Ponce, Martin
500
5
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
330
6
Cipolla, Esteban
330
7
Ciaramella, Nicolas
330
8
Villasmil, Ricardo
330
9
Tejo, Gabriel
200
10
Scandizzo, Luciano
200
11
Escudero, Santiago
200
12
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
200
13
Furlanetto, Emiliano
200
14
Antedoro, Fernando
200
15
Oh, Mario
200
16
Zain, Javier
200
17
Gutierrez, Marcelo
100
18
Katinas, Axel Patricio
100
19
Cho, Yong Nam Daniel
100
20
Nardini, Fernando
100
21
Zamora, Dario
100
22
Bruno, Daniel R.
100
23
Massolo, Manuel
100
24
Fernandez, Gonzalo Ariel
100
25
Mele, Pablo
100
26
Balduzzi, Claudio
100
27
Sanchez, Diego
100
28
Otto, Gustavo
100