Buenos Aires 2010 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 12 de Febrero de 2010
Draw 3a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
Hernandez, Javier
Salip, Gaston
Riffo, Marcelo
Trifoglio, Marcelo Pablo
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
Rodriguez, Marcelo
Villanueva, Carlos
Villegas, Paulo
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
Garcia, Leonardo
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
Antedoro, Fernando
Viale, Jorge
Sanchez, Julio German
Montenegro, Nicolas
Rivero, Sebastián
Bianco, Fernando
Bugarini, Federico
Tomasini, Diego
Cardozo, Juan
Alvarez, Tomas
Tassone, Lucas
Mitagstein, Diego Horacio
Lanzilotta, Ariel
Villace, Pablo
Arancibia, Ernesto
Arancibia, Ernesto
Rondan, Diego Gaston
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
Flebus, Christian
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Salip, Gaston
6-0 / 6-4
Riffo, Marcelo
6-4 / 4-6 / 7-6
Rodriguez, Marcelo
6-2 / 6-1
Villanueva, Carlos
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-2
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
WOT
Antedoro, Fernando
6-3 / 3-6 / 7-6
Viale, Jorge
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
Rivero, Sebastián
6-3 / 6-3
Bugarini, Federico
6-4 / 4-6 / 7-5
Tomasini, Diego
2-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
Alvarez, Tomas
6-1 / 6-1
Lanzilotta, Ariel
6-1 / 6-3
Arancibia, Ernesto
7-5 / 7-5
Rondan, Diego Gaston
4-6 / 6-0 / 6-3
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
6-3 / 0-6 / 7-5
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
6-4 / 4-6 / 7-5
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Salip, Gaston
6-3 / 6-4
Rodriguez, Marcelo
6-0 / 7-6
Antedoro, Fernando
WO
Rivero, Sebastián
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-4
Bugarini, Federico
WO
Lanzilotta, Ariel
WO
Rondan, Diego Gaston
6-1 / 6-7 / 7-5
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
6-2 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
Salip, Gaston
6-3 / 7-5
Rivero, Sebastián
6-1 / 7-5
Bugarini, Federico
6-2 / 6-0
Rondan, Diego Gaston
7-6 / 4-1 AB
FINAL
Salip, Gaston
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
Rondan, Diego Gaston
5-7 / 6-0 / 6-3
Rondan, Diego Gaston
7-5 / 6-3
Bianco, Patricio
De La Puente, Matias
Interguglielmo, Ignacio
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
Roma, Hugo Gabriel
Villegas, Andres
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Rondan, Diego Gaston
300
2
Salip, Gaston
225
3
Bugarini, Federico
165
4
Rivero, Sebastián
165
5
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
110
6
Rodriguez, Marcelo
110
7
Lanzilotta, Ariel
110
8
Antedoro, Fernando
110
9
Arancibia, Ernesto
65
10
Riffo, Marcelo
65
11
Tomasini, Diego
65
12
Viale, Jorge
65
13
Rodriguez Ocon, Mariano
65
14
Villanueva, Carlos
65
15
Alvarez, Tomas
65
16
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
65
17
Arancibia, Ernesto
35
18
Hernandez, Javier
35
19
Bianco, Fernando
35
20
Montenegro, Nicolas
35
21
Flebus, Christian
35
22
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
35
23
Mitagstein, Diego Horacio
35
24
Muratore, Fernando Ezequiel
35
25
Villace, Pablo
35
26
Trifoglio, Marcelo Pablo
35
27
Cardozo, Juan
35
28
Sanchez, Julio German
35
29
Nogueras, Jose Carlos
35
30
Villegas, Paulo
35
31
Tassone, Lucas
35
32
Garcia, Leonardo
35