Estados Unidos 2020 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
El Abierto
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 16 de Octubre de 2020
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Morquecho, Manuel
Hernandez, Juan
Sung, Leandro
De La Puente, Matias
Hernandez, Federico
Vitali, Miguel Ángel
Dimperio, Heraldo
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
Araneta, Gustavo
Medina, Fernando Ariel
4
. Rossi, Gastón
3
. Antedoro, Fernando
Schijvarg, Julian
Zachera , Martin
Contratti, Juan Pablo
Talamo, Fernando
Rodriguez Arriola, Pablo
Pol, Fernando
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
Nogueira, José Ignacio
Bengoechea, Carlos
Romero Echague, Carlos
Kandel, Sebastian
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Rearte, Mario
-
Friedemann, Sergio
-
Hernandez, Juan
7-5 / 6-4
De La Puente, Matias
6-7 / 6-1 / 10-9
Hernandez, Federico
5-7 / 6-1 / 10-7
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
6-1 / 6-0
Araneta, Gustavo
WO
4.
Rossi, Gastón
WO
Schijvarg, Julian
7-6 / 6-1
Contratti, Juan Pablo
6-0 / 6-3
Talamo, Fernando
6-3 / 7-5
Pol, Fernando
6-2 / 6-3
Nogueira, José Ignacio
6-6 / 6-6 AB
Kandel, Sebastian
WO
Carsi, Franco
-
2.
Caceres, Paulo Ricardo
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Rearte, Mario
6-3 / 6-7 / 10-7
De La Puente, Matias
4-6 / 7-6 / 10-8
Hernandez, Federico
6-3 / 7-6
Araneta, Gustavo
6-2 / 2-6 / 10-5
Schijvarg, Julian
6-1 / 6-1
Pol, Fernando
6-1 / 6-1
Kandel, Sebastian
6-2 / 6-1
2.
Caceres, Paulo Ricardo
6-3 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
De La Puente, Matias
3-6 / 6-4 / 10-4
Araneta, Gustavo
WO
Schijvarg, Julian
6-3 / 6-6
2.
Caceres, Paulo Ricardo
6-3 / 2-6 / 10-9
FINAL
Araneta, Gustavo
WO
2.
Caceres, Paulo Ricardo
4-6 / 6-0 / 10-4
2.
Caceres, Paulo Ricardo
6-2 / 4-6 / 10-9
Gomez, Diego Hernando
Lesbegueris, Germán
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Caceres, Paulo Ricardo
2000
2
Araneta, Gustavo
1400
3
Schijvarg, Julian
1000
4
De La Puente, Matias
1000
5
Kandel, Sebastian
660
6
Hernandez, Federico
660
7
Pol, Fernando
660
8
Rearte, Mario
660
9
Carsi, Franco
400
10
Rossi, Gastón
400
11
Contratti, Juan Pablo
400
12
Hernandez, Juan
400
13
Nogueira, José Ignacio
400
14
Villanueva, Carlos Anibal
400
15
Talamo, Fernando
400
16
Friedemann, Sergio
400
17
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
200
18
Antedoro, Fernando
200
19
Sung, Leandro
200
20
Romero Echague, Carlos
200
21
Vitali, Miguel Ángel
200
22
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
200
23
Medina, Fernando Ariel
200
24
Zachera , Martin
200
25
Morquecho, Manuel
200
26
Bengoechea, Carlos
200
27
Dimperio, Heraldo
200
28
Rodriguez Arriola, Pablo
200