Barcelona 2011 | 7ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 500
Inicio:
Viernes 8 de Abril de 2011
7a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Morozzi, Gonzalo
Restaino, Marcelo Fabian
Mac Lean, Roderick
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
Bompadre, Tomás
Carratu, Juan Carlos
Diaz, Daniel
Faga, Gabriel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Lestingi, Diego
Romero, Elias
Savedra, Miguel Angel
Ferrari, Federico
Girardi, Edgardo
Gouget, Andres
Bulat, Federico
Saettone, Nestor
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Churukian, Federico
-
Lonjedo, Federico
-
Rodriguez, Daniel Alejandro
-
Ramirez, Javier Elias
-
Mele, Fernando Javier
-
Villalonga, Andres
-
Tokman, Dario Fabian
-
8.
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
-
5.
Daloia, Leonardo Fabian
-
Suare, Martin
-
Caro, Cesar Eduardo
-
Diaz, Miguel Angel
-
Panelati, Facundo
-
Duvidovich, Flavio
-
Cortigiani, Luciano
-
4.
Samore, Jorge
-
3.
De La Fuente, Fernando
-
Pelloza, Adrian
-
Morozzi, Gonzalo
6-4 / 6-3
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-4
Carratu, Juan Carlos
6-1 / 6-4
Diaz, Daniel
6-1 / 6-3
Dalessio, Mauricio
-
6.
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
-
7.
Mazza, Ezequiel
-
Castro Wasman, Julian
-
Romero, Elias
6-1 / 2-6 / 7-6
Savedra, Miguel Angel
6-4 / 6-1
Girardi, Edgardo
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-4
Bulat, Federico
0-6 / 6-1 / 7-5
Barreira, Juan Manuel
-
2.
Barutta, Sergio
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Churukian, Federico
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-3
Ramirez, Javier Elias
3-6 / 7-6 / 7-5
Mele, Fernando Javier
6-4 / 6-0
8.
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
7-6 / 6-4
Suare, Martin
6-2 / 6-3
Caro, Cesar Eduardo
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-4
Panelati, Facundo
6-1 / 7-5
Cortigiani, Luciano
6-0 / 6-4
Pelloza, Adrian
1-6 / 6-0 / 6-4
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
WO
Carratu, Juan Carlos
6-3 / 6-0
Dalessio, Mauricio
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-3
7.
Mazza, Ezequiel
6-2 / 6-2
Savedra, Miguel Angel
6-1 / 4-6 / 7-6
Bulat, Federico
WO
2.
Barutta, Sergio
6-4 / 7-5
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Churukian, Federico
6-2 / 6-3
8.
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
WO
Suare, Martin
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Panelati, Facundo
WO
Pelloza, Adrian
3-6 / 7-5 / 7-6
Carratu, Juan Carlos
1-6 / 6-1 / 7-6
7.
Mazza, Ezequiel
6-3 / 6-0
Bulat, Federico
6-3 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
8.
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
6-0 / 6-1
Suare, Martin
6-3 / 2-6 / 7-5
Pelloza, Adrian
6-4 / 6-4
Bulat, Federico
6-3 / 7-6
FINAL
8.
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
6-1 / 6-3
Bulat, Federico
6-1 / 6-3
Bulat, Federico
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-4
Aguirre, Gustavo Eduardo
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
Baron, Gustavo
Barton, Ricardo
Bergallo, Javier
Cano, Walter
Chavez, Hernan
Czetyrogodzina, Walter
Fernandez, Marcelo Gabriel
Fernandez, Gustavo
Garcia Dupont, Facundo
Guasco, Alfredo
Klimann, Ivan
Mozo, Julian
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
Rodriguez, Sebastian
Saez, Pablo Ariel
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Bulat, Federico
375
2
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
280
3
Pelloza, Adrian
205
4
Suare, Martin
205
5
Mazza, Ezequiel
140
6
Churukian, Federico
140
7
Carratu, Juan Carlos
140
8
Panelati, Facundo
140
9
Barutta, Sergio
80
10
Mele, Fernando Javier
80
11
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
80
12
Caro, Cesar Eduardo
80
13
Savedra, Miguel Angel
80
14
Ramirez, Javier Elias
80
15
Dalessio, Mauricio
80
16
Cortigiani, Luciano
80
17
Girardi, Edgardo
45
18
Tokman, Dario Fabian
45
19
De La Fuente, Fernando
45
20
Daloia, Leonardo Fabian
45
21
Castro Wasman, Julian
45
22
Lonjedo, Federico
45
23
Diaz, Daniel
45
24
Duvidovich, Flavio
45
25
Barreira, Juan Manuel
45
26
Villalonga, Andres
45
27
Morozzi, Gonzalo
45
28
Diaz, Miguel Angel
45
29
Romero, Elias
45
30
Rodriguez, Daniel Alejandro
45
31
Lagrotte, Blas Martin
45
32
Samore, Jorge
45
33
Saettone, Nestor
25
39
Bompadre, Tomás
25
43
Mac Lean, Roderick
25
45
Ferrari, Federico
25
49
Gouget, Andres
25
55
Faga, Gabriel
25
59
Restaino, Marcelo Fabian
25
61
Lestingi, Diego
25