Montreal 2013 | 7ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 19 de Julio de 2013
7a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
Rial, Hugo Nicolas
Santos, Emiliano
Purallez, Diego Hernan
Baffico, Daniel
Hamide, Gustavo
Alba, Francisco
Gonzalez, Walter
8
. Agulleiro, Mariano
Ponte, Juan Martin
Iglesias, Federico
-
-
-
-
Cantesano, Nestor
Garziglia, Pablo
Salis, Leonel
Romero Echague, Carlos
Requejo, Eduardo
Cuello Serra, Guido
Erazun, Sergio Gabriel
Spella, Nicolas
Cheb Terrab, Claudio
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
Churukian, Federico
Cudemo, Ezequiel
-
-
-
-
Chang, Alfredo
Chon, Jae Yong (Agustin)
Saurrales, Carlos Martin
Barone, José Guillermo
Gorosito, Hugo
Preciado, Juan Carlos
Viña Moreno, Nahuel
Arvisa, Damian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Kromar, Guillermo
Duvidovich, Flavio
Cabaña, Hector Julian
Sanz, Gaston
Martinez , Hernan
Macel, Walter
Fedullo, Gastón
Dreispiel, Tomas
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
-
Pablo, Romay
-
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
6-0 / 6-4
Rial, Hugo Nicolas
6-2 / 6-3
Purallez, Diego Hernan
6-2 / 6-0
Hamide, Gustavo
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-3
8.
Agulleiro, Mariano
6-1 / 6-2
Ponte, Juan Martin
6-3 / 6-4
6.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
-
Guardia, Miguel Angel
-
Cantesano, Nestor
3-6 / 6-1 / 7-5
Romero Echague, Carlos
6-0 / 6-1
Cuello Serra, Guido
5-7 / 7-6 / 6-4
Erazun, Sergio Gabriel
6-2 / 7-5
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
6-4 / 7-5
Cudemo, Ezequiel
6-4 / 6-0
3.
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
-
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
-
Chang, Alfredo
6-3 / 6-0
Saurrales, Carlos Martin
6-3 / 6-2
Gorosito, Hugo
5-7 / 6-2 / 7-6
Viña Moreno, Nahuel
6-2 / 6-0
Baron, Gustavo
-
5.
Patat, Hernan
-
7.
Perez, Jose Luis
-
Fortino, Mariano
-
Duvidovich, Flavio
1-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
Sanz, Gaston
6-4 / 6-2
Martinez , Hernan
7-5 / 6-4
Fedullo, Gastón
6-0 / 6-1
Han, Daniel
-
2.
Ramos, Leonardo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
6-3 / 0-6 / 7-5
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
Purallez, Diego Hernan
6-4 / 7-6
Ponte, Juan Martin
6-4 / 7-6
6.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
7-6 / 7-6
Cantesano, Nestor
6-3 / 7-6
Cuello Serra, Guido
6-2 / 6-3
Cudemo, Ezequiel
6-1 / 6-1
3.
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-4
Chang, Alfredo
6-1 / 6-4
Gorosito, Hugo
7-5 / 6-1
5.
Patat, Hernan
WO
Fortino, Mariano
7-6 / 6-2
Sanz, Gaston
6-2 / 6-4
Fedullo, Gastón
6-3 / 6-2
2.
Ramos, Leonardo
6-4 / 7-5
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
Ponte, Juan Martin
2-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
Cantesano, Nestor
WO
Cuello Serra, Guido
6-3 / 6-4
Chang, Alfredo
6-4 / 7-6
Gorosito, Hugo
6-4 / 7-6
Sanz, Gaston
7-6 / 3-6 / 7-6
2.
Ramos, Leonardo
WO
SEMIFINAL
Ponte, Juan Martin
6-2 / 6-1
Cuello Serra, Guido
4-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
Chang, Alfredo
WO
2.
Ramos, Leonardo
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-3
FINAL
Ponte, Juan Martin
7-5 / 6-2
Chang, Alfredo
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Ponte, Juan Martin
6-7 / 7-6 / 3-0 AB
Barber, Matias Federico
Barbieri, Francisco
Callegari, Sebastián
Catania, Gerardo
Chadra, Lionel Omar
Cichero, Damian
Errasti, Leonardo
Frei, Omar
Friedemann, Sergio
Garcia, Ignacio
Giuressi, Simon
Gobbi, Diego Esteban
Lenarduzzi, Carlos
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
Rodriguez, Sebastian
Schwoykoski, Ariel
Steinbrecher, Ariel
Talamo, Fernando
Vittone, Marcos
Zamora, Roberto Angel
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Ponte, Juan Martin
450
2
Chang, Alfredo
340
3
Cuello Serra, Guido
250
4
Ramos, Leonardo
250
5
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
170
6
Gorosito, Hugo
170
7
Cantesano, Nestor
170
8
Sanz, Gaston
170
9
Purallez, Diego Hernan
100
10
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
100
11
Cudemo, Ezequiel
100
12
Fedullo, Gastón
100
13
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
100
14
Patat, Hernan
100
15
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
100
16
Fortino, Mariano
100
17
Agulleiro, Mariano
55
18
Saurrales, Carlos Martin
55
19
Erazun, Sergio Gabriel
55
20
Han, Daniel
55
21
Pablo, Romay
55
22
Viña Moreno, Nahuel
55
23
Romero Echague, Carlos
55
24
Duvidovich, Flavio
55
25
Hamide, Gustavo
55
26
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
55
27
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
55
28
Martinez , Hernan
55
29
Rial, Hugo Nicolas
55
30
Baron, Gustavo
55
31
Guardia, Miguel Angel
55
32
Perez, Jose Luis
55
33
Iglesias, Federico
35
34
Chon, Jae Yong (Agustin)
35
35
Requejo, Eduardo
35
36
Preciado, Juan Carlos
35
37
Garziglia, Pablo
35
38
Cabaña, Hector Julian
35
39
Baffico, Daniel
35
40
Churukian, Federico
35
41
Dreispiel, Tomas
35
42
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
35
43
Gonzalez, Walter
35
44
Barone, José Guillermo
35
45
Spella, Nicolas
35
46
Arvisa, Damian
35
47
Salis, Leonel
35
48
Kromar, Guillermo
35
49
Alba, Francisco
35
50
Cheb Terrab, Claudio
35
51
Macel, Walter
35
52
Santos, Emiliano
35