Cincinnati 2013 | 7ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 2 de Agosto de 2013
7a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Chadra, Lionel Omar
Guardia, Miguel Angel
Capurro, Martin
Requejo, Eduardo
Churukian, Federico
Garziglia, Pablo
Agulleiro, Mariano
Barber, Matias Federico
Spella, Nicolas
Saurrales, Carlos Martin
Callegari, Sebastián
Ciocci, Jorge
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
Giuressi, Simon
Ferrari, Federico
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
Barone, José Guillermo
Dreispiel, Tomas
Macel, Walter
Schwoykoski, Ariel
Cabaña, Hector Julian
Garcia, Ignacio
Pentacolo, Pablo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Romero Echague, Carlos
Han, Daniel
Gobbi, Diego Esteban
Gorosito, Hugo
Ponte, Juan Martin
Acosta, Victor
Kim, Jose Federico
Talamo, Fernando
Daleo, Sebastian
Patat, Hernan
Cantesano, Nestor
Ohana, Diego
Pezzoli, Ignacio
Tello, Damian
Schulthais, Matias
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
Gonzalez, Gustavo Ariel
Rodriguez, Sebastian
Manteiga, Pablo
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
Perez, Jose Luis
Sanz, Gaston
Kromar, Guillermo
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
-
Palmigiano, German
-
Chadra, Lionel Omar
6-4 / 4-6 / 7-5
Capurro, Martin
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-4
Garziglia, Pablo
6-1 / 6-3
Agulleiro, Mariano
6-4 / 6-1
Spella, Nicolas
6-4 / 6-2
Ciocci, Jorge
6-0 / 6-1
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
WO
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
Barone, José Guillermo
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
Macel, Walter
6-1 / 6-0
Schwoykoski, Ariel
6-3 / 6-4
Garcia, Ignacio
6-3 / 6-3
Esquivel, Daniel Alberto
-
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
-
Ramos, Leonardo
-
Muntaner, Néstor
-
Romero Echague, Carlos
6-4 / 6-3
Gobbi, Diego Esteban
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-1
Ponte, Juan Martin
7-5 / 6-2
Kim, Jose Federico
WO
Patat, Hernan
6-2 / 6-2
Ohana, Diego
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Tello, Damian
6-3 / 6-0
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
6-0 / 6-0
Rodriguez, Sebastian
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-0
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
6-1 / 6-1
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
7-5 / 7-5
Kromar, Guillermo
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-3
Cuello Serra, Guido
-
Vittone, Marcos
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
7-6 / 6-1
Capurro, Martin
6-1 / 6-7 / 6-2
Agulleiro, Mariano
6-7 / 6-2 / 6-0
Ciocci, Jorge
6-3 / 6-1
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Macel, Walter
WO
Schwoykoski, Ariel
7-6 / 4-6 / 6-2
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
WO
Muntaner, Néstor
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-3
Gobbi, Diego Esteban
6-4 / 6-2
Ponte, Juan Martin
6-3 / 6-3
Patat, Hernan
6-1 / 4-6 / 7-5
Tello, Damian
7-5 / 6-2
Rodriguez, Sebastian
6-2 / 6-4
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
6-3 / 6-3
Vittone, Marcos
6-2 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Capurro, Martin
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-3
Ciocci, Jorge
7-5 / 6-0
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
6-0 / 6-2
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
6-1 / 6-1
Gobbi, Diego Esteban
6-1 / 6-4 / 3-2 AB
Ponte, Juan Martin
5-7 / 6-0 / 6-4
Rodriguez, Sebastian
6-1 / 6-1
Vittone, Marcos
7-6 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Ciocci, Jorge
6-0 / 6-4
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
7-5 / 6-3
Ponte, Juan Martin
1-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Vittone, Marcos
6-1 / 3-2
FINAL
Ciocci, Jorge
0-6 / 6-4 / 6-1
Ponte, Juan Martin
1-6 / 7-6 / 6-4
Ciocci, Jorge
6-4 / 6-4
Barbieri, Francisco
Catania, Gerardo
Cichero, Damian
Duvidovich, Flavio
Errasti, Leonardo
Frei, Omar
Friedemann, Sergio
Fusco, Alejandro
Oliva, Walter
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
Preciado, Juan Carlos
Saborido, Roberto
Steinbrecher, Ariel
Viña Moreno, Nahuel
Zamora, Roberto Angel
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Ciocci, Jorge
450
2
Ponte, Juan Martin
340
3
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
250
4
Vittone, Marcos
250
5
Capurro, Martin
170
6
Gobbi, Diego Esteban
170
7
Rodriguez, Osvaldo Daniel
170
8
Rodriguez, Sebastian
170
9
Agulleiro, Mariano
100
10
Patat, Hernan
100
11
Macel, Walter
100
12
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
100
13
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
100
14
Muntaner, Néstor
100
15
Schwoykoski, Ariel
100
16
Tello, Damian
100
17
Spella, Nicolas
55
18
Kim, Jose Federico
55
19
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
55
20
Cuello Serra, Guido
55
21
Chadra, Lionel Omar
55
22
Romero Echague, Carlos
55
23
Esquivel, Daniel Alberto
55
24
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
55
25
Garziglia, Pablo
55
26
Ohana, Diego
55
27
Barone, José Guillermo
55
28
Kromar, Guillermo
55
29
Palmigiano, German
55
30
Ramos, Leonardo
55
31
Garcia, Ignacio
55
32
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
55
33
Callegari, Sebastián
35
34
Acosta, Victor
35
35
Ferrari, Federico
35
36
Requejo, Eduardo
35
37
Gorosito, Hugo
35
38
Gonzalez, Gustavo Ariel
35
39
Barber, Matias Federico
35
40
Daleo, Sebastian
35
41
Dreispiel, Tomas
35
42
Perez, Jose Luis
35
43
Cabaña, Hector Julian
35
44
Pezzoli, Ignacio
35
45
Saurrales, Carlos Martin
35
46
Talamo, Fernando
35
47
Giuressi, Simon
35
48
Guardia, Miguel Angel
35
49
Han, Daniel
35
50
Manteiga, Pablo
35
51
Churukian, Federico
35
52
Cantesano, Nestor
35
53
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
35
54
Sanz, Gaston
35
55
Pentacolo, Pablo
35
56
Schulthais, Matias
35