Bucharest 2013 | 7ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 500
Inicio:
Viernes 30 de Agosto de 2013
7a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Zamora, Roberto Angel
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
Barone, José Guillermo
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
Requejo, Eduardo
Esquivel, Daniel Alberto
Vidoni, Javier
Giannino, Javier
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Garziglia, Pablo
Chang, Alfredo
Benitez , Sergio David
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rodriguez, Marcelo
Schwoykoski, Ariel
Samore, Jorge
Catania, Gerardo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fedullo, Gastón
Macel, Walter
Manteiga, Pablo
Labandeira, Marcelo
Acosta, Victor
Cuello Serra, Guido
Naval, Diego Martin
Tobares, Elio Rodolfo
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
-
Alba, Francisco
-
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
WO
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
6-0 / 6-1
Requejo, Eduardo
6-1 / 6-0
Giannino, Javier
6-3 / 6-1
Spella, Nicolas
-
8.
Capurro, Martin
-
6.
Campolo, Juan Carlos
-
Barber, Matias Federico
-
Erazun, Sergio Gabriel
-
Nuñez, Fabian Ariel
-
Chang, Alfredo
6-3 / 6-0
Benitez , Sergio David
6-7 / 7-6 / 6-0
Gallardo, Gaston
-
Errasti, Leonardo
-
3.
Vittone, Marcos
-
Barbieri, Francisco
-
Schwoykoski, Ariel
6-1 / 6-2
Samore, Jorge
WO
Churukian, Federico
-
Daleo, Sebastian
-
Pellazza, Lucas
-
5.
Perez, Jose Luis
-
7.
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
-
Novoa, Carlos
-
Fedullo, Gastón
6-2 / 6-0
Manteiga, Pablo
6-4 / 1-6 / 7-5
Cuello Serra, Guido
6-0 / 5-7 / 7-6
Tobares, Elio Rodolfo
6-2 / 6-3
Speicher Mujica, Rodolfo
-
2.
Ramos, Leonardo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
6-4 / 7-6
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
7-5 / 6-2
Giannino, Javier
7-5 / 6-3
8.
Capurro, Martin
6-3 / 7-5
6.
Campolo, Juan Carlos
6-1 / 6-1
Erazun, Sergio Gabriel
6-2 / 6-1
Chang, Alfredo
6-2 / 6-2
Gallardo, Gaston
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
3.
Vittone, Marcos
6-0 / 6-2
Schwoykoski, Ariel
WO
Churukian, Federico
WO
5.
Perez, Jose Luis
6-2 / 6-2
7.
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
6-3 / 6-3
Fedullo, Gastón
6-1 / 6-2
Tobares, Elio Rodolfo
6-3 / 6-7 / 7-5
2.
Ramos, Leonardo
6-0 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
1-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
8.
Capurro, Martin
6-4 / 2-6 / 7-6
Erazun, Sergio Gabriel
0-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Chang, Alfredo
6-0 / 6-0
3.
Vittone, Marcos
6-3 / 6-3
Churukian, Federico
7-6 / 0-6 / 6-2
Fedullo, Gastón
6-4 / 6-2
Tobares, Elio Rodolfo
7-6 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
3-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
Erazun, Sergio Gabriel
6-3 / 6-1
3.
Vittone, Marcos
6-1 / 6-2
Fedullo, Gastón
6-1 / 5-7 / 6-1
FINAL
Erazun, Sergio Gabriel
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-4
3.
Vittone, Marcos
6-2 / 6-1
3.
Vittone, Marcos
6-2 / 6-1
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
Chadra, Lionel Omar
Duvidovich, Flavio
Friedemann, Sergio
Lee, Yoong Ho Pablo
Ohana, Diego
Ponte, Juan Martin
Purallez, Diego Hernan
Rial, Hugo Nicolas
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
Romero Echague, Carlos
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
Sanz, Gaston
Talamo, Fernando
Tello, Damian
Vilicie, Gustavo
Viña Moreno, Nahuel
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Vittone, Marcos
375
2
Erazun, Sergio Gabriel
280
3
Fedullo, Gastón
205
4
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
205
5
Churukian, Federico
140
6
Chang, Alfredo
140
7
Tobares, Elio Rodolfo
140
8
Capurro, Martin
140
9
Schwoykoski, Ariel
80
10
Campolo, Juan Carlos
80
11
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
80
12
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
80
13
Perez, Jose Luis
80
14
Gallardo, Gaston
80
15
Ramos, Leonardo
80
16
Giannino, Javier
80
17
Barbieri, Francisco
45
18
Nuñez, Fabian Ariel
45
19
Manteiga, Pablo
45
20
Alba, Francisco
45
21
Daleo, Sebastian
45
22
Benitez , Sergio David
45
23
Cuello Serra, Guido
45
24
Spella, Nicolas
45
25
Samore, Jorge
45
26
Barber, Matias Federico
45
27
Novoa, Carlos
45
28
Pedreira, Diego Mauro
45
29
Pellazza, Lucas
45
30
Errasti, Leonardo
45
31
Speicher Mujica, Rodolfo
45
32
Requejo, Eduardo
45
33
Macel, Walter
25
34
Garziglia, Pablo
25
35
Naval, Diego Martin
25
36
Rodriguez, Marcelo
25
37
Barone, José Guillermo
25
38
Vidoni, Javier
25
39
Labandeira, Marcelo
25
40
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
25
41
Acosta, Victor
25
42
Catania, Gerardo
25
43
Zamora, Roberto Angel
25
44
Esquivel, Daniel Alberto
25