Hamburgo 2011 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 500
Inicio:
Viernes 8 de Julio de 2011
8a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Varela, Albano
Meneghini, Javier
Pulido, Pablo
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
,
Micheli, Federico
Suarez, Gabriel
Rigante, Rodolfo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Soria, Cesar
Baez, Jose
Muntaner, Néstor
Nápoli, Gabriel
Guardia, Miguel Angel
Manteiga, Pablo
Vilicie, Gustavo
Celiberti, Gianfranco
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gonzalez, Maximiliano
Bianco, Bernardo
Petasne, Martin Dario
Starinieri, Hugo Leonardo
Petrocelli, Julio Cesar
Rizzo, Jose Luis
Digón, Fernando Javier
Chattah, Eduardo
Compeano, Ricardo
Chang, Alfredo
Nápoli, Alan Gabriel
Frei, Omar
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
-
Valoschin, Eric
-
Meneghini, Javier
WO
Pulido, Pablo
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-1
,
7-6 / 6-3
Suarez, Gabriel
6-2 / 7-5
Antico, Marcos
-
Cáceres, César
-
Baldino, Mauro
-
Bonan, Daniel Omar
-
Soria, Cesar
6-3 / 6-3
Muntaner, Néstor
6-1 / 6-2
Manteiga, Pablo
3-0 AB
Vilicie, Gustavo
7-6 / 4-6 / 6-1
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
-
Ramos, Leonardo
-
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
-
Boggi, Santiago
-
Propati, Matias Francisco
-
Amadio, Pablo Fabian
-
Chattah, Jose Carlos
-
Cabeza, Ariel
-
Austi, Jorge
-
Moreira, Gabriel
-
Gonzalez, Maximiliano
6-1 / 6-2
Starinieri, Hugo Leonardo
6-4 / 7-5
Petrocelli, Julio Cesar
1-6 / 7-6 / 6-4
Digón, Fernando Javier
6-0 / 6-2
Chang, Alfredo
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Frei, Omar
6-2 / 7-5
Kupferman, Federico
-
Naval, Diego Martin
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
6-2 / 6-0
Pulido, Pablo
6-0 / 6-3
,
6-1 / 7-6
Cáceres, César
WO
Baldino, Mauro
7-6 / 6-2
Muntaner, Néstor
6-3 / 6-3
Manteiga, Pablo
WO
Ramos, Leonardo
6-7 / 6-4 / 6-4
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
6-2 / 6-3
Propati, Matias Francisco
6-2 / 6-4
Chattah, Jose Carlos
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-2
Moreira, Gabriel
6-3 / 6-1
Starinieri, Hugo Leonardo
6-4 / 6-4
Digón, Fernando Javier
6-4 / 6-1
Chang, Alfredo
6-3 / 7-6
Naval, Diego Martin
6-2 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
6-2 / 6-3
Cáceres, César
6-1 / 6-1
Muntaner, Néstor
6-4 / 6-2
Ramos, Leonardo
7-5 / 6-0
Propati, Matias Francisco
6-2 / 7-6
Moreira, Gabriel
7-5 / 7-6
Digón, Fernando Javier
WO
Naval, Diego Martin
WO
SEMIFINAL
Cáceres, César
6-1 / 6-4
Muntaner, Néstor
2-6 / 6-2 / 7-6
Moreira, Gabriel
6-2 / 6-7 / 6-2
Naval, Diego Martin
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
FINAL
Muntaner, Néstor
7-5 / 2-6 / 6-3
Naval, Diego Martin
6-2 / 7-5
Muntaner, Néstor
7-5 / 6-4
Amendolare, Agustin
Berra, Christian
Bua Bonaldi, Gaston E.
Carranza, Gabriel Gustavo
Churukian, Federico
Diaz Quiroga, Daniel Ricardo
Dobenau, Carlos
Gomez, Hector
Hermida, Fernando
Larregina, Matias Adrian
Marchese, Horacio
Perez Gargano, Gerardo Ariel
Pranzetelli, Gustavo Daniel
Rabai, Diego
Repiso, Javier
Requejo, Eduardo
Sim, Juan
Sosa, Adrian Claudio
Valdez, Hugo
Vartuli, Gustavo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Muntaner, Néstor
375
2
Naval, Diego Martin
280
3
Cáceres, César
205
4
Moreira, Gabriel
205
5
Ramos, Leonardo
140
6
Digón, Fernando Javier
140
7
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
140
8
Propati, Matias Francisco
140
9
Baldino, Mauro
80
10
Chang, Alfredo
80
11
Kuklis, Cristian
80
12
Chattah, Jose Carlos
80
13
Manteiga, Pablo
80
14
Starinieri, Hugo Leonardo
80
15
Pulido, Pablo
80
16
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
80
17
Soria, Cesar
45
18
Kupferman, Federico
45
19
Antico, Marcos
45
20
Austi, Jorge
45
21
Capalbo, Gonzalo Nicolás
45
22
Petrocelli, Julio Cesar
45
23
Valoschin, Eric
45
24
Amadio, Pablo Fabian
45
25
Bonan, Daniel Omar
45
26
Frei, Omar
45
27
Suarez, Gabriel
45
28
Cabeza, Ariel
45
29
Vilicie, Gustavo
45
30
Gonzalez, Maximiliano
45
31
Meneghini, Javier
45
32
Boggi, Santiago
45
33
Nápoli, Gabriel
25
38
Chattah, Eduardo
25
42
Compeano, Ricardo
25
43
Micheli, Federico
25
45
Guardia, Miguel Angel
25
46
Petasne, Martin Dario
25
47
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
25
49
Baez, Jose
25
54
Rizzo, Jose Luis
25
58
Nápoli, Alan Gabriel
25
59
Rigante, Rodolfo
25
61
Celiberti, Gianfranco
25
62
Bianco, Bernardo
25
63
Varela, Albano
25