Hamburgo 2012 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 500
Inicio:
Viernes 6 de Julio de 2012
8a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Nupieri, Leonardo
Romano, Oscar
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
Pirotta, Ezequiel Matias
Rodriguez Baez, Edgardo
De Hoz, Gastón
Silva, Marcelo
Samore, Jorge
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Callegari, Sebastián
Pentacolo, Pablo
Grande, Hernan
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Frei, Omar
-
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
-
Nupieri, Leonardo
6-1 / 6-3
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
6-2 / 6-1
Rodriguez Baez, Edgardo
6-3 / 6-0
Samore, Jorge
6-0 / 4-6 / 6-3
Montes, Dante Silvio
-
8.
Zulaica, Christian
-
5.
Perlov, Ariel
-
Frangi, Santiago Manuel
-
Losada, Martin
-
Celiberti, Fernando G.
-
Moreno, Carlos
-
Fischer, Nicolás
-
Postiglione, Gabriel
-
4.
Guardia, Miguel Angel
-
Sim, Juan
-
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
-
Requejo, Eduardo
-
Lozano, Cristian
-
Wade, Carlos
-
Suarez, Gabriel
-
De La Cruz, Raul
-
6.
Austi, Jorge
-
7.
Vilicie, Gustavo
-
Alvarez, Federico
-
Altieri, Leonardo
-
Saborido, Roberto
-
Callegari, Sebastián
6-2 / 6-2
Grande, Hernan
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-4
Almeida, Gabriel
-
2.
Moreira, Gabriel
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
6-2 / 6-4
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Rodriguez Baez, Edgardo
6-2 / 6-4
Montes, Dante Silvio
6-0 / 6-0 WO
5.
Perlov, Ariel
WO
Losada, Martin
6-3 / 5-7 / 6-1
Moreno, Carlos
6-2 / 6-4
4.
Guardia, Miguel Angel
6-2 / 6-2
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
6-2 / 6-0
Lozano, Cristian
6-4 / 6-1
Suarez, Gabriel
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-2
De La Cruz, Raul
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-3
7.
Vilicie, Gustavo
6-3 / 6-0
Saborido, Roberto
6-1 / 7-6
Callegari, Sebastián
7-5 / 7-5
Almeida, Gabriel
6-2 / 6-7 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Rodriguez Baez, Edgardo
6-1 / 7-5
5.
Perlov, Ariel
6-4 / 6-3
4.
Guardia, Miguel Angel
WO
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
6-3 / 6-4
Suarez, Gabriel
WO
7.
Vilicie, Gustavo
6-4 / 6-2
Callegari, Sebastián
6-3 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
6-3 / 5-7 / 6-1
5.
Perlov, Ariel
6-1 / 6-2
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-4
Callegari, Sebastián
6-2 / 6-2
FINAL
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
6-4 / 6-2
Callegari, Sebastián
6-1 / 6-2
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
0-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
Chaillot, Roberto
Corno, Nicolas
Dobenau, Carlos
Gouget, Andres
Marino, Patricio
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
Petrocelli, Julio Cesar
Rodriguez, Fernando Eduardo
Taccone, Diego
Valdez, Hugo
Varela, Albano
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Montalbetti, Marcelo Ariel
375
2
Callegari, Sebastián
280
3
Perlov, Ariel
205
4
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
205
5
Rodriguez Baez, Edgardo
140
6
Vilicie, Gustavo
140
7
Guardia, Miguel Angel
140
8
Suarez, Gabriel
140
9
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
80
10
Almeida, Gabriel
80
11
Losada, Martin
80
12
Lozano, Cristian
80
13
Montes, Dante Silvio
80
14
Saborido, Roberto
80
15
Moreno, Carlos
80
16
De La Cruz, Raul
80
17
Frei, Omar
45
18
Grande, Hernan
45
19
Frangi, Santiago Manuel
45
20
Sim, Juan
45
21
Samore, Jorge
45
22
Alvarez, Federico
45
23
Postiglione, Gabriel
45
24
Wade, Carlos
45
25
Nupieri, Leonardo
45
26
Moreira, Gabriel
45
27
Celiberti, Fernando G.
45
28
Requejo, Eduardo
45
29
Zulaica, Christian
45
30
Altieri, Leonardo
45
31
Fischer, Nicolás
45
32
Austi, Jorge
45
34
Pentacolo, Pablo
25
37
De Hoz, Gastón
25
41
Pirotta, Ezequiel Matias
25
50
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
25
53
Silva, Marcelo
25
57
Romano, Oscar
25