Valencia 2012 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 2 de Noviembre de 2012
8a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Sung, Leandro
Barber, Matias Federico
Pirotta, Ezequiel Matias
Morresi, Christian
Alvarez, Federico
Gorosito, Hugo
Di Luozzo, Mariano
Alfieri, Walter Hugo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Almada, Augusto
Fernández, Juan Pablo
Saborido, Roberto
Valdez, Hugo
Oliva, Walter
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
Guasasco, Pablo
Wade, Carlos
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Leiva Miranda, Omar
Monteagudo, Jorge
Aguilera, Omar Alejandro
Casal, Eduardo
Lenarduzzi, Carlos
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
Antico, Marcos
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Leto, Juan
-
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
-
Barber, Matias Federico
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
Morresi, Christian
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-3
Gorosito, Hugo
6-1 / 6-3
Alfieri, Walter Hugo
6-0 / 6-1
Lopez, Roberto Fabian
-
8.
Samore, Jorge
-
6.
Chang, Alfredo
-
Delgado, Claudio Sebastian
-
Almada, Augusto
6-1 / 6-1
Valdez, Hugo
WO
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
6-4 / 4-1 AB
Wade, Carlos
6-4 / 6-4
Dafonte, Pedro Javier
-
4.
Moreno, Carlos
-
3.
Zulaica, Christian
-
Chattah, Eduardo
-
Corno, Nicolas
-
Puerto, Damian
-
Viñuela, Gustavo
-
Rubino, Leonardo Javier
-
Kong, Juan Manuel
-
5.
Vilicie, Gustavo
-
7.
Austi, Jorge
-
Besada, Dario
-
Leiva Miranda, Omar
4-6 / 6-0 / 6-2
Casal, Eduardo
6-1 / 6-4
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
6-2 / 6-3
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
7-5 / 6-1
Piacenza, Pedro
-
2.
Altieri, Leonardo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
6-4 / 6-3
Barber, Matias Federico
7-6 / 6-3
Alfieri, Walter Hugo
6-4 / 3-6 / 7-5
Lopez, Roberto Fabian
WO
6.
Chang, Alfredo
6-4 / 6-0
Almada, Augusto
WO
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
6-0 / 6-0
4.
Moreno, Carlos
6-3 / 6-3
3.
Zulaica, Christian
6-2 / 6-2
Puerto, Damian
6-3 / 6-3
Viñuela, Gustavo
6-0 / 6-1
5.
Vilicie, Gustavo
6-3 / 6-2
Besada, Dario
7-5 / 1-6 / 6-4
Leiva Miranda, Omar
6-1 / 6-4
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
6-4 / 6-4
2.
Altieri, Leonardo
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
6-4 / 6-4
Alfieri, Walter Hugo
WO
6.
Chang, Alfredo
WO
4.
Moreno, Carlos
7-5 / 6-4
3.
Zulaica, Christian
WO
5.
Vilicie, Gustavo
6-4 / 6-1
Leiva Miranda, Omar
6-2 / 6-2
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
6-4 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
6-2 / 6-4
6.
Chang, Alfredo
WO
3.
Zulaica, Christian
WO
Leiva Miranda, Omar
7-6 / 1-0 AB
FINAL
6.
Chang, Alfredo
6-2 / 6-0
Leiva Miranda, Omar
6-2 / 4-6 / 6-4
Leiva Miranda, Omar
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-0
Almeida, Gabriel
Celiberti, Fernando G.
Libertella, Fransisco
Macchi, Gustavo
Mallo, Lucas
Marino, Patricio
Marino, Patricio
Mendez, Edgardo Daniel
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
Petrocelli, Julio Cesar
Prieto Pasquini, Mariano Gaston
Santa Cruz, Luciano
Schell , Alejandro
Suarez, Gabriel
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Leiva Miranda, Omar
450
2
Chang, Alfredo
340
3
Zulaica, Christian
250
4
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
250
5
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
170
6
Moreno, Carlos
170
7
Vilicie, Gustavo
170
8
Alfieri, Walter Hugo
170
9
Besada, Dario
100
10
Almada, Augusto
100
11
Puerto, Damian
100
12
Barber, Matias Federico
100
13
Altieri, Leonardo
100
14
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
100
15
Viñuela, Gustavo
100
16
Lopez, Roberto Fabian
100
17
Casal, Eduardo
55
18
Delgado, Claudio Sebastian
55
19
Chattah, Eduardo
55
20
Leto, Juan
55
21
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
55
22
Dafonte, Pedro Javier
55
23
Kong, Juan Manuel
55
24
Gorosito, Hugo
55
25
Austi, Jorge
55
26
Valdez, Hugo
55
27
Corno, Nicolas
55
28
Morresi, Christian
55
29
Piacenza, Pedro
55
30
Wade, Carlos
55
31
Rubino, Leonardo Javier
55
32
Samore, Jorge
55
33
Monteagudo, Jorge
35
34
Lenarduzzi, Carlos
35
35
Di Luozzo, Mariano
35
36
Fernández, Juan Pablo
35
37
Sung, Leandro
35
38
Oliva, Walter
35
39
Aguilera, Omar Alejandro
35
40
Antico, Marcos
35
41
Alvarez, Federico
35
42
Saborido, Roberto
35
43
Pirotta, Ezequiel Matias
35
44
Guasasco, Pablo
35