Buenos Aires 2010 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 12 de Febrero de 2010
Draw 8va
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
De Zambotti, Mauricio
Diaz, Daniel
Gagliardone, Matías
B. Cordoba, Emiliano
Maran, Alejandro
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
Setti, Leandro
Gouget, Andres
Fernandez, Marcelo Gabriel
Valente, Sergio Daniel
Buscemi, Guillermo
Declich, Julián
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
Reinoso, Jose Alberto
Durán, Maximiliano
Giannotti, Alejandro
Perugini, Alejandro
Altieri, Leonardo
,
Barceló, Pablo
Huarte, Jose Esteban
Churukian, Federico
Baldino, Mauro
Sorge, Cristian
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
Vila, Ariel
Reyero, Juan Ignacio
Branetti, Diego
-
-
-
-
Presta, Martin
Bruzzo, Pablo Ezequiel
Aliprandi, Federico Ivan
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
,
Perez, Pablo G.
Guardia, Miguel Angel
Auster, Fabián
Ramirez, Javier Elias
Saettone, Nestor
Gallardo, Diego Manuel
Marchese, Horacio
Barton, Ricardo
Morresi, Christian
Ferechian, Roberto
Varela, Albano
Larocca, Roberto
Puig, Nicolas
Taladriz, Jose Daniel
Creixell, Gustavo
Vilicie, Gustavo
Fontana, Fernando
Vega Castro, Germán
Olazar, Ezequiel
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Chaillot, Luis
-
Carbonare, Gonzalo
-
Diaz, Daniel
6-2 / 6-0
Gagliardone, Matías
6-3 / 6-2
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
6-3 / 6-1
Setti, Leandro
7-6 / 6-1
Valente, Sergio Daniel
WO
Declich, Julián
4-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
Reinoso, Jose Alberto
6-3 / 6-2
Durán, Maximiliano
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
Perugini, Alejandro
6-3 / 6-1
Barceló, Pablo
6-2 / 6-2
Huarte, Jose Esteban
6-2 / 6-2
Baldino, Mauro
6-0 / 6-1
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
6-0 / 6-2
Reyero, Juan Ignacio
6-0 / 4-6 / 7-6
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
-
Varela, Juan Noel
-
Presta, Martin
6-2 / 6-1
Aliprandi, Federico Ivan
6-3 / 6-3
,
6-3 / 6-0
Guardia, Miguel Angel
WO
Saettone, Nestor
6-2 / 7-6
Marchese, Horacio
6-0 / 6-0
Morresi, Christian
7-6 / 2-6 / 7-5
Ferechian, Roberto
6-2 / 6-1
Puig, Nicolas
6-2 / 6-4
Creixell, Gustavo
6-4 / 6-4
Fontana, Fernando
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Vega Castro, Germán
6-3 / 6-2
Debiaggi, Federico
-
Perez, Mariano
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Chaillot, Luis
6-2 / 6-2
Diaz, Daniel
6-1 / 6-1
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
7-6 / 7-6
Declich, Julián
2-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
Reinoso, Jose Alberto
6-4 / 7-6
Barceló, Pablo
WO
Huarte, Jose Esteban
6-1 / 6-0
Reyero, Juan Ignacio
WO
Varela, Juan Noel
6-3 / 7-6
Aliprandi, Federico Ivan
6-3 / 6-3
Guardia, Miguel Angel
WO
Saettone, Nestor
7-6 / 6-2
Morresi, Christian
6-4 / 6-2
Creixell, Gustavo
6-2 / 7-6
Vega Castro, Germán
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-4
Perez, Mariano
6-2 / 6-3
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Diaz, Daniel
6-0 / 7-6
Declich, Julián
1-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
Reinoso, Jose Alberto
WO
Huarte, Jose Esteban
6-2 / 6-4
Varela, Juan Noel
6-3 / 5-7 / 6-1
Saettone, Nestor
6-1 / 2-6 / 6-3
Creixell, Gustavo
WO
Perez, Mariano
6-3 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Declich, Julián
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-2
Reinoso, Jose Alberto
WO
Saettone, Nestor
6-2 / 7-5
Perez, Mariano
WO
FINAL
Declich, Julián
7-5 / 6-4
Perez, Mariano
WO
Perez, Mariano
6-4 / 6-4
Alfonsin, Fernando
Arias, Christian
Aufiero, Lucas
Azurduy, Luis
Camarda, Santiago
Dabbah, Ariel
Dalessio, Mauricio
Guasco, Alfredo
Janeiro, Hernan Norberto
Macchi, Gustavo
Magide, Fernando
Marchettini, Fabian
Mielniczuk , Gustavo
Minsteras, Pablo
Pérego, Leandro
Petasne, Fernando
Pignatta, Facundo
Rigante, Rodolfo
Rossitto, Santiago
Torales, Ivan Fernando
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Perez, Mariano
300
2
Declich, Julián
225
3
Saettone, Nestor
165
4
Reinoso, Jose Alberto
165
5
Creixell, Gustavo
110
6
Diaz, Daniel
110
7
Varela, Juan Noel
110
8
Huarte, Jose Esteban
110
9
Vega Castro, Germán
65
10
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
65
11
Guardia, Miguel Angel
65
12
Barceló, Pablo
65
13
Morresi, Christian
65
14
Chaillot, Luis
65
15
Aliprandi, Federico Ivan
65
16
Reyero, Juan Ignacio
65
17
Debiaggi, Federico
35
18
Valente, Sergio Daniel
35
19
Marchese, Horacio
35
20
Durán, Maximiliano
35
21
Puig, Nicolas
35
22
Gagliardone, Matías
35
23
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
35
24
Baldino, Mauro
35
25
Fontana, Fernando
35
26
Setti, Leandro
35
27
Carpena, Mariano
35
28
Perugini, Alejandro
35
29
Ferechian, Roberto
35
30
Carbonare, Gonzalo
35
31
Presta, Martin
35
32
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
35
34
Buscemi, Guillermo
20
35
Ramirez, Javier Elias
20
36
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
20
37
Taladriz, Jose Daniel
20
38
De Zambotti, Mauricio
20
40
Churukian, Federico
20
41
Olazar, Ezequiel
20
42
Maran, Alejandro
20
43
Auster, Fabián
20
44
Kuklis, Cristian
20
45
Barton, Ricardo
20
47
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
20
48
Branetti, Diego
20
50
Fernandez, Marcelo Gabriel
20
51
Gallardo, Diego Manuel
20
52
Giannotti, Alejandro
20
53
Larocca, Roberto
20
54
B. Cordoba, Emiliano
20
56
Sorge, Cristian
20
57
Vilicie, Gustavo
20
58
Gouget, Andres
20
59
Perez, Pablo G.
20
60
Altieri, Leonardo
20
61
Varela, Albano
20
63
Bruzzo, Pablo Ezequiel
20
64
Vila, Ariel
20