Indian Wells 2010 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 26 de Febrero de 2010
Draw 8va
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 128
-
-
-
-
Vidigt, Franco Nicolas
Marchant, Pablo
Tello, Damian
Nadur, Leonardo
Taladriz, Jose Daniel
Nieves, Nicolás
Bres, Gaston
Alvarez, Victor Manuel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 64
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
-
Dabbah, Ariel
-
Vidigt, Franco Nicolas
6-3 / 6-1
Tello, Damian
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Nieves, Nicolás
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-1
Alvarez, Victor Manuel
6-1 / 6-2
Rebasa, Horacio
-
Figueroa, Mario Gustavo
-
Almeida, Gabriel
-
Baldino, Mauro
-
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
-
Silva, Emmanuel Demian
-
Ramos, Leonardo
-
Carrizo, Nicolas Gabriel
-
Lucano, Hernan
-
Barton, Ricardo
-
Baron, Gustavo
-
Arias, Christian
-
Paez, Ezequiel
-
Petasne, Fernando
-
Cadenas, Patricio
-
Altieri, Leonardo
-
Setti, Leandro
-
Suare, Martin
-
Varela, Mariano
-
Diaz, Daniel
-
Urso, Fernando
-
Ferrari, Alejandro
-
Vila, Ariel
-
Durán, Maximiliano
-
Di Stefano, Sergio Hernan
-
Buscemi, Guillermo
-
Valente, Sergio Daniel
-
Fontana, Fernando
-
Lopez, Roberto Fabian
-
Torales, Ivan Fernando
-
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
-
Larocca, Roberto
-
Cerutti, Marcelo
-
Maran, Alejandro
-
Creixell, Gustavo
-
Perez, Mariano
-
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
-
B. Cordoba, Emiliano
-
Avalos, Mario
-
Santos, Ramon
-
Perugini, Alejandro
-
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
-
Marchese, Horacio
-
Inga, Eduardo
-
Aliprandi, Federico Ivan
-
Cáceres, César
-
Magide, Fernando
-
,
-
Maldonado, Diego
-
Morresi, Christian
-
Puig, Nicolas
-
Antico, Marcos
-
Gouget, Andres
-
Barcia, Sebastián
-
Sorge, Cristian
-
Rossitto, Santiago
-
Reinoso, Jose Alberto
-
Chaillot, Luis
-
RONDA DE 32
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
6-1 / 6-2
Vidigt, Franco Nicolas
6-3 / 6-1
Nieves, Nicolás
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Figueroa, Mario Gustavo
6-3 / 6-3
Almeida, Gabriel
6-4 / 7-6
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Ramos, Leonardo
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-4
Barton, Ricardo
6-4 / 6-3
Arias, Christian
WO
Petasne, Fernando
6-3 / 6-3
Cadenas, Patricio
7-6 / 6-2
Suare, Martin
7-5 / 6-4
Diaz, Daniel
1-6 / 6-0 / 6-0
Urso, Fernando
4-6 / 7-6 / 6-2
Durán, Maximiliano
6-2 / 5-7 / 6-4
Di Stefano, Sergio Hernan
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-4
Fontana, Fernando
6-4 / 6-4
Lopez, Roberto Fabian
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-2
Maran, Alejandro
6-2 / 6-4
Creixell, Gustavo
WOT
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-4
Santos, Ramon
6-3 / 6-2
Perugini, Alejandro
7-6 / 6-3
Inga, Eduardo
6-2 / 7-6
Aliprandi, Federico Ivan
6-3 / 6-2
Magide, Fernando
6-4 / 6-4
Morresi, Christian
7-5 / 6-2
Puig, Nicolas
6-4 / 6-4
Barcia, Sebastián
6-3 / 6-4
Sorge, Cristian
6-3 / 6-3
Reinoso, Jose Alberto
6-1 / 6-2
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Vidigt, Franco Nicolas
3-6 / 6-0 / 6-3
Nieves, Nicolás
6-3 / 6-4
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
WO
Barton, Ricardo
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-0
Petasne, Fernando
6-1 / 6-1
Suare, Martin
WO
Diaz, Daniel
6-1 / 6-4
Durán, Maximiliano
6-4 / 6-4
Fontana, Fernando
WO
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
WO
Creixell, Gustavo
WO
Santos, Ramon
WO
Aliprandi, Federico Ivan
WO
Magide, Fernando
WO
Puig, Nicolas
6-4 / 3-6 / 7-5
Reinoso, Jose Alberto
6-2 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Vidigt, Franco Nicolas
6-3 / 6-4
Barton, Ricardo
6-4 / 6-1
Petasne, Fernando
6-2 / 6-3
Diaz, Daniel
6-2 / 6-3
Fontana, Fernando
7-5 / 6-2
Creixell, Gustavo
WO
Aliprandi, Federico Ivan
7-5 / 6-4
Reinoso, Jose Alberto
6-1 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Vidigt, Franco Nicolas
6-2 / 6-3
Diaz, Daniel
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-1
Creixell, Gustavo
6-2 / 7-6
Reinoso, Jose Alberto
6-1 / 6-1
FINAL
Vidigt, Franco Nicolas
4-6 / 7-5 / 6-2
Creixell, Gustavo
7-6 / 6-4
Vidigt, Franco Nicolas
6-3 / 6-4
Aufiero, Lucas
Barbadillo, Rafael
Barceló, Pablo
Bruzzo, Pablo Ezequiel
Cogorno, Guillermo Juan
Fischer, Franz
Gonzalez, Pablo Nestor
Marchettini, Fabian
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
Pernigotti, Javier
Pignatta, Facundo
Pitkowski, Gabriel
Rosenzweig, Mariano
Salemme, Diego Martin
Vilicie, Gustavo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Vidigt, Franco Nicolas
450
2
Creixell, Gustavo
340
3
Diaz, Daniel
250
4
Reinoso, Jose Alberto
250
5
Barton, Ricardo
170
6
Fontana, Fernando
170
7
Petasne, Fernando
170
8
Aliprandi, Federico Ivan
170
9
Nieves, Nicolás
100
10
Santos, Ramon
100
11
Durán, Maximiliano
100
12
Puig, Nicolas
100
13
Cavassa, Walter Alfredo
100
14
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
100
15
Suare, Martin
100
16
Magide, Fernando
100
17
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
55
18
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
55
19
Urso, Fernando
55
20
Sorge, Cristian
55
21
Ramos, Leonardo
55
22
Lopez, Roberto Fabian
55
23
Arias, Christian
55
24
Inga, Eduardo
55
25
Figueroa, Mario Gustavo
55
26
Perugini, Alejandro
55
27
Di Stefano, Sergio Hernan
55
28
Barcia, Sebastián
55
29
Almeida, Gabriel
55
30
Maran, Alejandro
55
31
Cadenas, Patricio
55
32
Morresi, Christian
55
33
Tello, Damian
35
34
Perez, Mariano
35
35
Varela, Mariano
35
36
Chaillot, Luis
35
37
Lucano, Hernan
35
38
Valente, Sergio Daniel
35
39
Paez, Ezequiel
35
40
Cáceres, César
35
41
Alvarez, Victor Manuel
35
42
Avalos, Mario
35
43
Vila, Ariel
35
44
Antico, Marcos
35
45
Silva, Emmanuel Demian
35
46
Larocca, Roberto
35
47
Setti, Leandro
35
48
Carpena, Mariano
35
49
Dabbah, Ariel
35
50
B. Cordoba, Emiliano
35
51
Ferrari, Alejandro
35
52
Rossitto, Santiago
35
53
Carrizo, Nicolas Gabriel
35
54
Torales, Ivan Fernando
35
55
Baron, Gustavo
35
56
Marchese, Horacio
35
57
Rebasa, Horacio
35
58
Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
35
59
Buscemi, Guillermo
35
60
Gouget, Andres
35
61
Baldino, Mauro
35
62
Cerutti, Marcelo
35
63
Altieri, Leonardo
35
64
Maldonado, Diego
35
65
Marchant, Pablo
20
73
Taladriz, Jose Daniel
20
97
Nadur, Leonardo
20
105
Bres, Gaston
20