Bucharest 2010 | 8ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 3 de Septiembre de 2010
Draw 8va
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Aguirre, Marcelo
Gomez, Juan Manuel
Micheli, Federico
Vila, Ariel
Goyochea, Mariano Javier
Petasne, Martin Dario
Viscovig, Diego
Cadenas, Patricio
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Durán, Maximiliano
Cáceres, César
Pulido, Pablo
Pendzik, Daniel
Austi, Jorge
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
Vilicie, Gustavo
Lopez, Cristian Gabriel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Antico, Marcos
Tello, Damian
Ramos, Leonardo
Battistessa, Diego R.
Rozental, Alter Pablo
Valdez, Hugo
Bulat, Federico
Andreo, Martín Ariel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
-
Ghirelli, Ariel
-
Aguirre, Marcelo
6-4 / 6-3
Micheli, Federico
6-4 / 6-2
Petasne, Martin Dario
6-0 / 6-0
Cadenas, Patricio
WO
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
-
8.
Marchese, Horacio
-
Tack, Ivan
-
Vicentini, Alberto
-
Durán, Maximiliano
4-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
Pendzik, Daniel
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-0
Austi, Jorge
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-1
Lopez, Cristian Gabriel
7-5 / 6-1
Bencardini, Adrian
-
Ubillus, Nicolas
-
3.
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
-
Moya, Eduardo
-
Tello, Damian
6-2 / 3-6 / 7-5
Ramos, Leonardo
6-1 / 5-7 / 6-0
Valdez, Hugo
3-6 / 7-6 / 6-2
Bulat, Federico
6-1 / 7-5
Rolon, Alejandro
-
6.
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
-
7.
Barton, Ricardo
-
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
-
Gouget, Andres
-
Moreira, Gabriel
-
Lopez, Cristian Hernan
-
Churukian, Federico
-
Gobbi, Diego Esteban
-
2.
Diaz, Daniel
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
7-6 / 6-3
Micheli, Federico
7-6 / 3-6 / 6-3
Petasne, Martin Dario
7-6 / 6-1
8.
Marchese, Horacio
6-3 / 6-4
Tack, Ivan
6-4 / 6-4
Durán, Maximiliano
WO
Lopez, Cristian Gabriel
6-1 / 6-4
Bencardini, Adrian
7-6 / 1-6 / 6-4
3.
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
6-0 / 6-1
Ramos, Leonardo
6-1 / 6-1
Bulat, Federico
WO
6.
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
6-2 / 6-4
7.
Barton, Ricardo
6-4 / 6-0
Gouget, Andres
6-4 / 7-6
Churukian, Federico
6-4 / 6-4
2.
Diaz, Daniel
6-2 / 6-3
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Micheli, Federico
6-3 / 7-6
8.
Marchese, Horacio
WO
Durán, Maximiliano
WO
Lopez, Cristian Gabriel
6-1 / 6-0
3.
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
7-6 / 6-1
Bulat, Federico
6-2 / 6-4
Gouget, Andres
WO
2.
Diaz, Daniel
7-6 / 3-6 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
8.
Marchese, Horacio
WO
Durán, Maximiliano
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-2
Bulat, Federico
6-4 / 6-1
2.
Diaz, Daniel
6-4 / 6-0
FINAL
Durán, Maximiliano
6-1 / 6-0
2.
Diaz, Daniel
7-5 / 3-6 / 6-3
Durán, Maximiliano
6-7 / 6-3 / 6-3
Almeida, Gabriel
Branetti, Diego
Buscemi, Guillermo
Chattah, Eduardo
Cicchino, Julián Ignacio
Cogorno, Guillermo Juan
Dobenau, Carlos
Fernandez, Marcelo Gabriel
González Pérez, Leo
Guasco, Alfredo
Maccio, Rodolfo Cristian
Magide, Fernando
Raverta, Fernando
Rebasa, Horacio
Seratto, Eduardo Ardrian
Varela, Albano
Vera Vionnet, Diego Luis
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Durán, Maximiliano
375
2
Diaz, Daniel
280
3
Marchese, Horacio
205
4
Bulat, Federico
205
5
Lopez, Cristian Gabriel
140
6
Gouget, Andres
140
7
Micheli, Federico
140
8
Olivarez, Hector Eduardo
140
9
Tack, Ivan
80
10
Churukian, Federico
80
11
Petasne, Martin Dario
80
12
Yafuso, Maximiliano R.
80
13
Bencardini, Adrian
80
14
Barton, Ricardo
80
15
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
80
16
Ramos, Leonardo
80
17
Pendzik, Daniel
45
18
Gobbi, Diego Esteban
45
19
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
45
20
Valdez, Hugo
45
21
Austi, Jorge
45
22
Moreira, Gabriel
45
23
Aguirre, Marcelo
45
24
Moya, Eduardo
45
25
Vicentini, Alberto
45
26
Lopez, Cristian Hernan
45
27
Cadenas, Patricio
45
28
Rolon, Alejandro
45
29
Ubillus, Nicolas
45
30
Zavaleta, Gonzalo
45
31
Ghirelli, Ariel
45
32
Tello, Damian
45
33
Cáceres, César
25
36
Andreo, Martín Ariel
25
37
Vilicie, Gustavo
25
39
Vila, Ariel
25
43
Goyochea, Mariano Javier
25
48
Battistessa, Diego R.
25
49
Pulido, Pablo
25
52
Rozental, Alter Pablo
25
53
Fischer , Eduardo Alberto
25
55
Gomez, Juan Manuel
25
59
Viscovig, Diego
25
64
Antico, Marcos
25