Barcelona 2011 | 9ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 500
Inicio:
Viernes 8 de Abril de 2011
9a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Mailhos, Adrian
Nusblat, Alejandro
Meneghini, Javier
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
Rigante, Rodolfo
Bennardi, Nicolas Andres
Varini, Carlos Norberto
Torres, Leandro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Petrocelli, Julio Cesar
Casale, Javier
Vargas, Rubén Hernán
Oliva, Walter
Elia, Pablo Javier
Gips, Jonathan
Torres, Fernando
Amato, Camilo Luis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
,
Maddalena, Gerardo
Grand Poncet, Pablo
Sosti, Luis Nelson
Antiman, Jose
Rosanova, Fernando Ezequiel
Cabaña, Hector Julian
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Chaillot, Luis
-
Caracciolo, Ezequiel
-
Mailhos, Adrian
6-0 / 6-0
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
6-2 / 6-2
Bennardi, Nicolas Andres
6-3 / 7-5
Torres, Leandro
6-4 / 6-2
Hutak, Javier
-
8.
Altieri, Leonardo
-
Puerto, Damian
-
Alfonsin, Fernando
-
Bujan, Matias
-
Urus, Pablo Victor
-
Villafañe, Juan Manuel
-
Gorosito, Hugo
-
Celiberti, Fernando G.
-
Rosales, Federico
-
3.
Revainera, Federico
-
Valdez, Hugo
-
Petrocelli, Julio Cesar
6-3 / 6-3
Vargas, Rubén Hernán
6-3 / 6-2
Gips, Jonathan
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Torres, Fernando
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-1
Barroso, Jose
-
6.
García, Jorge Daniel
-
7.
Margulies, Daniel
-
Perez, Victor Daniel
-
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
0-6 / 4-6 WOT
Maddalena, Gerardo
6-3 / 6-3
Antiman, Jose
6-2 / 3-6 / 7-5
Rosanova, Fernando Ezequiel
6-1 / 7-6
Girado, Alfredo Jorge
-
Blanco, Pablo Martín
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Chaillot, Luis
6-1 / 6-2
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
6-1 / 6-3
Bennardi, Nicolas Andres
6-1 / 7-5
8.
Altieri, Leonardo
6-2 / 6-3
Alfonsin, Fernando
7-6 / 4-6 / 7-5
Urus, Pablo Victor
6-2 / 1-6 / 7-5
Gorosito, Hugo
6-0 / 6-4
Rosales, Federico
6-3 / 6-3
Valdez, Hugo
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-1
Vargas, Rubén Hernán
6-0 / 6-0
Torres, Fernando
6-3 / 6-4
6.
García, Jorge Daniel
6-2 / 6-3
7.
Margulies, Daniel
6-2 / 6-0
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
WO
Antiman, Jose
6-2 / 6-2
Blanco, Pablo Martín
6-4 / 6-0
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
7-5 / 6-2
8.
Altieri, Leonardo
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Urus, Pablo Victor
6-4 / 6-2
Gorosito, Hugo
6-2 / 7-5
Vargas, Rubén Hernán
6-1 / 6-4
6.
García, Jorge Daniel
3-6 / 6-1 / 7-5
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
6-1 / 6-7 / 6-3
Antiman, Jose
6-2 / 7-5
SEMIFINAL
8.
Altieri, Leonardo
6-3 / 7-6
Urus, Pablo Victor
WO
6.
García, Jorge Daniel
7-6 / 6-2
Antiman, Jose
6-1 / 7-5
FINAL
8.
Altieri, Leonardo
6-3 / 6-4
6.
García, Jorge Daniel
7-5 / 6-3
6.
García, Jorge Daniel
6-3 / 6-4
Alcaraz, Diego
Arcidiácono, Carlos
Berra, Christian
Berthi, Lucas
Bonfigli, Gustavo
Castro Wasman, Julian
Chumbita, Sebastián
Compeano, Ricardo
Coto, Enrique
Cuevas, Gaston Eduardo
Font, Pablo Martin
Goyochea, Mariano Javier
Mendez, Edgardo Daniel
Pulka, Adrián Guillermo
Roma, Marcelo
Tellechea, Matias Lucas
Ticona, Matias
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
García, Jorge Daniel
375
2
Altieri, Leonardo
280
3
Antiman, Jose
205
4
Urus, Pablo Victor
205
5
Vargas, Rubén Hernán
140
6
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
140
7
Hadjigeorgiou, Mauro
140
8
Gorosito, Hugo
140
9
Torres, Fernando
80
10
Bennardi, Nicolas Andres
80
11
Blanco, Pablo Martín
80
12
Alfonsin, Fernando
80
13
Valdez, Hugo
80
14
Chaillot, Luis
80
15
Margulies, Daniel
80
16
Rosales, Federico
80
17
Barroso, Jose
45
18
Hutak, Javier
45
19
Rosanova, Fernando Ezequiel
45
20
Bujan, Matias
45
21
Petrocelli, Julio Cesar
45
22
Mailhos, Adrian
45
23
Maddalena, Gerardo
45
24
Villafañe, Juan Manuel
45
25
Gips, Jonathan
45
26
Torres, Leandro
45
27
Girado, Alfredo Jorge
45
28
Puerto, Damian
45
29
Revainera, Federico
45
30
Caracciolo, Ezequiel
45
31
Perez, Victor Daniel
45
32
Celiberti, Fernando G.
45
35
Sosti, Luis Nelson
25
37
Oliva, Walter
25
38
Meneghini, Javier
25
39
Rautenberg, Damián
25
41
Amato, Camilo Luis
25
42
Rigante, Rodolfo
25
51
Cabaña, Hector Julian
25
53
Casale, Javier
25
54
Nusblat, Alejandro
25
55
Grand Poncet, Pablo
25
57
Elia, Pablo Javier
25
58
Varini, Carlos Norberto
25