Shanghai 2012 | 9ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 5 de Octubre de 2012
9a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
Martinez, Nicolas
Otazu, Tiago Martin
Girado, Alfredo Jorge
Calo, Alejandro
Barrios, Cristian
Rosenzweig, Mariano
Puerto, Damian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Sujodoles Gazzero, Rodrigo
Lardies, Agustin
Gharzia Aldonate, Valentín
Cosentino, Walter Hugo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Peric, Jorge
Chianelli, Roman
Meneghini, Javier
Naviliat, Mauricio
Salvatore, Sergio Fabian
Catena, Emiliano Andres
Ordoñez, Bernardo
Remon, Diego Rodrigo
Sabatini, Matias
Cadavieco, Martin
Preciado, Juan Carlos
Schmidt, Ricardo
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Chaillot, Luis
-
Rallo, Hernan
-
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
6-2 / 6-1
Otazu, Tiago Martin
6-3 / 6-3
Barrios, Cristian
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
Puerto, Damian
6-2 / 7-6
Reyes, Gustavo Ruben
-
8.
Cabaña, Hector Julian
-
5.
Bennardi, Nicolas Andres
-
Passarelli, Franco
-
Margulies, Daniel
-
Varini, Carlos Norberto
-
Lardies, Agustin
6-4 / 6-2
Cosentino, Walter Hugo
6-2 / 6-3
Piacenza, Pedro
-
4.
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
-
3.
Valdez, Hugo
-
Postiglione, Gabriel
-
Lapacó, Álvaro
-
Corno, Nicolas
-
Barroso, Jose
-
Ambrosio, Juan Pablo
-
Santa Cruz, Luciano
-
6.
Revainera, Federico
-
Peric, Jorge
6-1 / 2-6 / 6-1
Meneghini, Javier
6-0 / 6-0
Salvatore, Sergio Fabian
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-3
Ordoñez, Bernardo
6-3 / 7-5
Sabatini, Matias
6-2 / 6-2
Preciado, Juan Carlos
6-1 / 7-5
Blanc, Patricio
-
2.
Mendez, Edgardo Daniel
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Chaillot, Luis
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-2
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
3-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Barrios, Cristian
6-3 / 6-4
8.
Cabaña, Hector Julian
6-4 / 6-4
5.
Bennardi, Nicolas Andres
WOT
Margulies, Daniel
6-4 / 6-4
Cosentino, Walter Hugo
WO
4.
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
6-1 / 6-3
Postiglione, Gabriel
6-2 / 6-7 / 6-1
Lapacó, Álvaro
6-2 / 7-6
Ambrosio, Juan Pablo
WO
6.
Revainera, Federico
7-5 / 6-3
Meneghini, Javier
WO
Ordoñez, Bernardo
6-3 / 6-4
Sabatini, Matias
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-2
Blanc, Patricio
WOT
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Chaillot, Luis
6-4 / 6-3
Barrios, Cristian
6-3 / 6-2
Margulies, Daniel
WOT
4.
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-1
Postiglione, Gabriel
6-1 / 6-3
Ambrosio, Juan Pablo
WO
Ordoñez, Bernardo
6-1 / 6-2
Blanc, Patricio
7-5 / 6-2
SEMIFINAL
Barrios, Cristian
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-1
4.
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
6-3 / 6-2
Ambrosio, Juan Pablo
7-5 / 6-2
Ordoñez, Bernardo
6-3 / 6-2
FINAL
Barrios, Cristian
6-1 / 3-6 / 7-5
Ordoñez, Bernardo
6-3 / 6-1
Barrios, Cristian
6-7 / 6-4 / 7-6
Barrueco, Hernan
Bueno, Gerardo
Caracciolo, Ezequiel
Casale, Javier
Castro, Daniel
Holcman, Leandro
Navarro, Carlos
Romano, Oscar
Romero, Fernando
Sylvester, Federico
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Barrios, Cristian
450
2
Ordoñez, Bernardo
340
3
Pittaluga, Daniel Edardo
250
4
Ambrosio, Juan Pablo
250
5
Chaillot, Luis
170
6
Blanc, Patricio
170
7
Margulies, Daniel
170
8
Postiglione, Gabriel
170
9
Cabaña, Hector Julian
100
10
Meneghini, Javier
100
11
Cosentino, Walter Hugo
100
12
Revainera, Federico
100
13
Irigoyen, Ariel Hernan
100
14
Sabatini, Matias
100
15
Bennardi, Nicolas Andres
100
16
Lapacó, Álvaro
100
17
Puerto, Damian
55
18
Salvatore, Sergio Fabian
55
19
Piacenza, Pedro
55
20
Barroso, Jose
55
21
Rallo, Hernan
55
22
Mendez, Edgardo Daniel
55
23
Varini, Carlos Norberto
55
24
Valdez, Hugo
55
25
Reyes, Gustavo Ruben
55
26
Peric, Jorge
55
27
Lardies, Agustin
55
28
Santa Cruz, Luciano
55
29
Otazu, Tiago Martin
55
30
Preciado, Juan Carlos
55
31
Passarelli, Franco
55
32
Corno, Nicolas
55
33
Calo, Alejandro
35
34
Remon, Diego Rodrigo
35
35
Naviliat, Mauricio
35
36
Gharzia Aldonate, Valentín
35
37
Martinez, Nicolas
35
38
Cadavieco, Martin
35
39
Rosenzweig, Mariano
35
40
Catena, Emiliano Andres
35
41
Chianelli, Roman
35
42
Sujodoles Gazzero, Rodrigo
35
43
Girado, Alfredo Jorge
35
44
Schmidt, Ricardo
35