Australia 2009 | 2ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 30 de Enero de 2009
dibujo1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Benini, Gustavo
Schereschevsky, Ignacio
Figueroa, Gonzalo
Gianovich, Pablo
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
Gonzalez, Ariel
Izeta, Esteban F.
Moreira, Juan Manuel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Storni, Federico
Barros Reyes, Marcos
Costa, Diego
Lopez Cano, Eduardo
Rodriguez, Marcelo
Rodriguez, Alejandro
Chi, Seung Man
Bieber, Juan Pablo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
Gómez, Diego
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
Aubete, Alberto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Lo Duca, Javier
-
Conde, Juan Manuel
-
Benini, Gustavo
6-4 / 6-3
Gianovich, Pablo
6-2 / 6-2
Gonzalez, Ariel
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Moreira, Juan Manuel
5-7 / 7-6 / 6-4
Cataldo, Sergio
-
Chiacchiari, Alberto
-
Basconcelo, Diego
-
Aguilar Belacortú, Matías
-
Barros Reyes, Marcos
6-2 / 6-4
Costa, Diego
1-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
Rodriguez, Alejandro
7-5 / 1-6 / 6-3
Bieber, Juan Pablo
6-2 / 6-1
Massey, Alejandro
-
Rojas, Alejandro
-
Flebus, Christian
-
Gauna, Julio
-
Gómez, Diego
6-3 / 6-2
Aubete, Alberto
6-4 / 6-4
Torres, Guillermo
-
Elgue, Pedro
-
Westmann, Hernan
-
Viera, Victor Fabian
-
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
-
Margules, Javier
-
Barrabino, Daniel
-
Varsky, Juan
-
Santana, Paulo
-
Marduel, Mariano
-
Escandon, Daniel
-
Franco, Maximiliano
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Lo Duca, Javier
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
Benini, Gustavo
6-3 / 6-4
Gonzalez, Ariel
6-3 / 2-6 / 6-4
Chiacchiari, Alberto
7-6 / 6-4
Basconcelo, Diego
WOT
Barros Reyes, Marcos
7-6 / 4-6 / 6-4
Bieber, Juan Pablo
6-4 / 6-0
Massey, Alejandro
6-3 / 6-4
Gauna, Julio
WO
Gómez, Diego
2-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
Elgue, Pedro
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-1
Viera, Victor Fabian
4-6 / 6-1 / 7-5
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
6-4 / 6-2
Varsky, Juan
6-2 / 6-4
Marduel, Mariano
6-0 / 6-4
Franco, Maximiliano
7-5 / 6-3
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Lo Duca, Javier
6-2 / 7-5
Chiacchiari, Alberto
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-1
Basconcelo, Diego
6-0 / 6-2
Massey, Alejandro
6-4 / 2-0 AB
Gauna, Julio
1-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Viera, Victor Fabian
6-3 / 7-6
Varsky, Juan
6-2 / 6-2
Franco, Maximiliano
6-3 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
Lo Duca, Javier
WO
Basconcelo, Diego
6-3 / 6-2
Viera, Victor Fabian
1-6 / 7-5 / 6-4
Varsky, Juan
6-3 / 6-3
FINAL
Basconcelo, Diego
6-3 / 6-4
Varsky, Juan
6-4 / 7-5
Varsky, Juan
6-1 / 6-4 / 1-6 / 6-3
Caputo, Fernando
Heffes, Hernan
Jué, Nicolás
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
Pociunas, Horacio
Raidan, Walter
Ramos, Manuel
Rivero, Sebastián
Rubio, Gonzalo
Sanchez, Leandro
Santesteban, Gustavo
Tujcher, Gaston
Vadra, Enrique
Vazquez, Juan Manuel
Wanrooy, Esteban
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Varsky, Juan
600
2
Basconcelo, Diego
450
3
Viera, Victor Fabian
330
4
Lo Duca, Javier
330
5
Franco, Maximiliano
225
6
Massey, Alejandro
225
7
Gauna, Julio
225
8
Chiacchiari, Alberto
225
9
Echezarreta, Fernando D.
130
10
Barros Reyes, Marcos
130
11
Elgue, Pedro
130
12
Benini, Gustavo
130
13
Marduel, Mariano
130
14
Bieber, Juan Pablo
130
15
Gómez, Diego
130
16
Gonzalez, Ariel
130
17
Barrabino, Daniel
70
18
Aguilar Belacortú, Matías
70
19
Westmann, Hernan
70
20
Conde, Juan Manuel
70
21
Escandon, Daniel
70
22
Rojas, Alejandro
70
23
Flebus, Christian
70
24
Cataldo, Sergio
70
25
Margules, Javier
70
26
Costa, Diego
70
27
Torres, Guillermo
70
28
Gianovich, Pablo
70
29
Santana, Paulo
70
30
Rodriguez, Alejandro
70
31
Aubete, Alberto
70
32
Moreira, Juan Manuel
70
42
Storni, Federico
45
44
Schereschevsky, Ignacio
45
46
Chi, Seung Man
45
47
De Souza, Guillermo Daniel
45
48
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
45
58
Lopez Cano, Eduardo
45
60
Figueroa, Gonzalo
45
62
Rodriguez, Marcelo
45
63
Lopez Navajas, Luciano
45
64
Izeta, Esteban F.
45