Kitzbühel 2008 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 11 de Julio de 2008
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Garriga, Hernan
Bianchi, Juan Ignacio
Pizzolante, Nicolas
Vercelli, Pablo
Bianco, Fernando
Wasko, Gustavo
Bellanno, Pablo Gabriel
Mitagstein, Diego Horacio
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gianovich, Pablo
Gauna, Nicolas
Gonzalez, Julian
Yañez, Fernando
Albano, Junior
Martorell, Sebastian
Garcia, Christian Ruben
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Rodriguez, Alejandro
-
Pérez, Javier Marcelo
-
Bianchi, Juan Ignacio
7-6 / 2-6 / 6-4
Vercelli, Pablo
6-2 / 6-1
Wasko, Gustavo
6-0 / 6-1
Mitagstein, Diego Horacio
7-5 / 7-5
Dupuy, Diego Leonardo
-
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
-
Di Salvo, Marcelo
-
Mihaljevic, Alejandro David
-
Bandini, Daniel
-
Drummond, James
-
Gentile, Fernando Cesar
-
Reser, German
-
Conde, Juan Manuel
-
Hernandez, Javier
-
Ramos, Manuel
-
Ceballos, Alejandro
-
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
-
Ficovich, Victor Esteban
-
Antedoro, Fernando
-
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
-
Nandin, Andres
-
Marduel, Mariano
-
Riffo, Marcelo
-
Rivero, Sebastián
-
Gianovich, Pablo
6-2 / 6-2
Yañez, Fernando
6-3 / 3-6 / 7-5
Martorell, Sebastian
7-5 / 6-1
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
6-0 / 6-1
Agnese, Luis Vicente
-
Becerra, Gustavo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Rodriguez, Alejandro
6-2 / 5-7 / 7-5
Vercelli, Pablo
6-3 / 5-7 / 6-3
Wasko, Gustavo
7-6 / 6-4
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
6-7 / 7-5 / 6-4
Di Salvo, Marcelo
6-4 / 6-2
Bandini, Daniel
7-5 / 6-1
Gentile, Fernando Cesar
7-5 / 6-4
Hernandez, Javier
WO
Ramos, Manuel
7-5 / 2-0 AB
Ficovich, Victor Esteban
6-2 / 6-4
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
6-2 / 7-5
Nandin, Andres
6-2 / 6-2
Rivero, Sebastián
6-0 / 6-1
Yañez, Fernando
7-6 / 7-5
Martorell, Sebastian
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Becerra, Gustavo
6-1 / 6-2
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Rodriguez, Alejandro
6-4 / 6-1
Wasko, Gustavo
5-7 / 7-6 / 6-2
Di Salvo, Marcelo
6-2 / 6-4
Hernandez, Javier
6-4 / 6-4
Ramos, Manuel
WO
Nandin, Andres
6-1 / 7-6
Rivero, Sebastián
WO
Becerra, Gustavo
4-6 / 6-4 / 6-1
SEMIFINAL
Wasko, Gustavo
5-7 / 7-6 / 6-2
Di Salvo, Marcelo
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Ramos, Manuel
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-4
Rivero, Sebastián
7-6 / 2-6 / 6-3
FINAL
Di Salvo, Marcelo
6-3 / 6-7 / 6-1
Ramos, Manuel
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Ramos, Manuel
6-3 / 6-4
Akerman, Pablo
Almada, Horacio
Arambarri, Juan
Arancibia, Ernesto
Cataldo, Gabriel
Fidelbo, Charly
Gomez, Marcelo
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
Kim, Sang Ok Daniel
Klinger, Marcelo
Lescinskas, Eduardo
Lopez Cano, Eduardo
Montagna, Fernando
Muruzabal, Mariano Javier
Pando, Francisco
Rovira, Rodrigo
Rubio, Gonzalo
Ruggiero, Leandro
Sabbatini, Gonzalo
Salguero, Daniel Walter
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Ramos, Manuel
300
2
Di Salvo, Marcelo
200
3
Rivero, Sebastián
130
4
Wasko, Gustavo
130
5
Nandin, Andres
80
6
Hernandez, Javier
80
7
Becerra, Gustavo
80
8
Rodriguez, Alejandro
80
9
Ficovich, Victor Esteban
55
10
Bandini, Daniel
55
11
Yañez, Fernando
55
12
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
55
13
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
55
14
Gentile, Fernando Cesar
55
15
Martorell, Sebastian
55
16
Vercelli, Pablo
55
17
Ceballos, Alejandro
40
18
Mihaljevic, Alejandro David
40
19
Riffo, Marcelo
40
20
Mitagstein, Diego Horacio
40
21
Marduel, Mariano
40
22
Conde, Juan Manuel
40
23
Agnese, Luis Vicente
40
24
Pérez, Javier Marcelo
40
25
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
40
26
Drummond, James
40
27
Gianovich, Pablo
40
28
Dupuy, Diego Leonardo
40
29
Antedoro, Fernando
40
30
Reser, German
40
31
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
40
32
Bianchi, Juan Ignacio
40
36
Bianco, Fernando
40
43
Gonzalez, Julian
40
47
Albano, Junior
40
48
Pizzolante, Nicolas
40
52
Bellanno, Pablo Gabriel
40
59
Gauna, Nicolas
40
63
Garcia, Christian Ruben
40
64
Garriga, Hernan
40