Buenos Aires 2011 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 500
Inicio:
Viernes 11 de Febrero de 2011
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Ferretti, Oscar
Said, Sebastián Ángel
Gavarotti, Pablo
Espinosa, Ariel
Rodryguez, Alejandro
Zapiola, Oscar Damian
Ortega Rivas, Marcelo
Monsegur, Matias
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Centeno, Martin
Carranza, Martin Ariel
Lucero, Mario
Flebus, Christian
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
Balsamo, Gustavo Iván
Cassal, Erick
Gagliardi, Patricio Adrian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Sancho, Fabian
-
Gschwind, Manuel
-
Said, Sebastián Ángel
6-1 / 6-2
Gavarotti, Pablo
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-4
Rodryguez, Alejandro
5-7 / 7-5 / 6-4
Monsegur, Matias
6-1 / 6-0
Alvarez, Tomas
-
8.
Alcalde, Gabriel
-
6.
Daffonchio, Claudio
-
Valdez, Pablo
-
Carranza, Martin Ariel
WO
Flebus, Christian
6-0 / 6-1
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
6-3 / 6-1
Cassal, Erick
6-4 / 7-5
Hirsch, Nicolás
-
4.
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
-
3.
Dieguez, Mariano
-
Delli Santi, Ariel Ernesto
-
Cerqueiro, Ignacio
-
Sorsaburu, Julian
-
Otto, Gustavo
-
Hirsch, Dario
-
Silva, Nicolás Arsenio
-
Maddonni, Sebastián
-
7.
Contrera, Julian
-
Müller, Dante Norberto
-
Pistilli, Federico
-
Mondelo, Matias
-
Mercado, Sergio
-
Berger, Alejandro
-
Bellón, Pablo
-
2.
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Sancho, Fabian
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-1
Gavarotti, Pablo
7-5 / 7-5
Monsegur, Matias
6-2 / 6-3
8.
Alcalde, Gabriel
7-6 / 6-3
Valdez, Pablo
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Carranza, Martin Ariel
4-6 / 3-4 AB
Cassal, Erick
7-5 / 7-5
Hirsch, Nicolás
6-3 / 6-4
3.
Dieguez, Mariano
WO
Sorsaburu, Julian
6-3 / 6-4
Hirsch, Dario
6-4 / 6-2
Silva, Nicolás Arsenio
6-3 / 6-3
7.
Contrera, Julian
6-4 / 6-4
Mondelo, Matias
WO
Mercado, Sergio
7-6 / 4-6 / 7-5
2.
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
6-2 / 7-6
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Gavarotti, Pablo
4-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
8.
Alcalde, Gabriel
6-1 / 7-6
Valdez, Pablo
3-6 / 6-0 / 6-3
Hirsch, Nicolás
6-4 / 6-1
Sorsaburu, Julian
6-2 / 7-5
Hirsch, Dario
6-2 / 5-7 / 6-1
7.
Contrera, Julian
6-1 / 6-1
Mercado, Sergio
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
Gavarotti, Pablo
6-4 / 6-1
Valdez, Pablo
3-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
Sorsaburu, Julian
WO
Mercado, Sergio
6-4 / 6-4
FINAL
Valdez, Pablo
6-2 / 7-6
Mercado, Sergio
6-4 / 6-2
Valdez, Pablo
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
Adamo, Fernando Rafael
Calmels, Mariano
Daireaux, Jaime
De La Puente, Francisco
Goncalvez, Pablo Fernando
Guanzetti, Martin
Kalmykov, Evgeny
Lesbegueris, Germán
Lopez, Gaston
Marinelli, German
Martinez, Martin
Mendez, Oscar Daniel
Nahmad, Dario
Ricardes, Gustavo H.
Rio, Cristian
Suarez, Hector Guillermo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Valdez, Pablo
375
2
Mercado, Sergio
280
3
Gavarotti, Pablo
205
4
Sorsaburu, Julian
205
5
Hirsch, Nicolás
140
6
Contrera, Julian
140
7
Alcalde, Gabriel
140
8
Hirsch, Dario
140
9
Carranza, Martin Ariel
80
10
Pignatta, Claudio Atilio
80
11
Sancho, Fabian
80
12
Dieguez, Mariano
80
13
Cassal, Erick
80
14
Mondelo, Matias
80
15
Monsegur, Matias
80
16
Silva, Nicolás Arsenio
80
17
Daffonchio, Claudio
45
18
Berger, Alejandro
45
19
Said, Sebastián Ángel
45
20
Cerqueiro, Ignacio
45
21
Fernandez, Raul Corazon
45
22
Müller, Dante Norberto
45
23
Alvarez, Tomas
45
24
Otto, Gustavo
45
25
Flebus, Christian
45
26
Bellón, Pablo
45
27
Gschwind, Manuel
45
28
Delli Santi, Ariel Ernesto
45
29
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
45
30
Pistilli, Federico
45
31
Rodryguez, Alejandro
45
32
Maddonni, Sebastián
45
35
Espinosa, Ariel
25
41
Centeno, Martin
25
45
Gagliardi, Patricio Adrian
25
47
Ortega Rivas, Marcelo
25
51
Ferretti, Oscar
25
57
Lucero, Mario
25
61
Balsamo, Gustavo Iván
25
63
Zapiola, Oscar Damian
25