Montreal 2019 | 4ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 16 de Agosto de 2019
4a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Perez, Marcos Javier
Scandizzo, Luciano
Ravalli, Pablo
Rodriguez Arriola, Pablo
Antedoro, Fernando
Vazquez, Pablo
Caporale, Roman
Fabiano, Pablo Leonardo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Zambarbieri, Leandro
Bengoechea, Carlos
Fernandez, Joel Ezequiel
San Joaquin, Gonzalo
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
-
Brenlla, Pablo Nicolas
-
Scandizzo, Luciano
6-4 / 1-6 / 6-4
Ravalli, Pablo
6-2 / 6-2
Vazquez, Pablo
6-3 / 6-3
Caporale, Roman
6-0 / 6-0
Zollhofer, Cristian
-
4.
Becerra, Gustavo
-
3.
Lanzilotta, Ariel
-
Baredes, Federico
-
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
-
Nieto , Enzo
-
Bengoechea, Carlos
WO
San Joaquin, Gonzalo
4-6 / 6-2 / 7-6
Marinelli, German
-
2.
Sanchez, Diego
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Brenlla, Pablo Nicolas
6-0 / 6-4
Scandizzo, Luciano
6-1 / 1-6 / 6-2
Vazquez, Pablo
6-3 / 6-3
4.
Becerra, Gustavo
6-4 / 6-2
Baredes, Federico
6-0 / 7-6
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
6-3 / 6-2
San Joaquin, Gonzalo
6-2 / 6-3
Marinelli, German
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
Scandizzo, Luciano
WO
Vazquez, Pablo
WO
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
6-2 / 6-4
Marinelli, German
6-0 / 6-2
FINAL
Vazquez, Pablo
6-4 / 6-2
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
7-5 / 3-6 / 6-4
Vazquez, Pablo
6-3 / 6-1
Espinosa, Ariel
Puppulo, Adrian
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Vazquez, Pablo
1000
2
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
700
3
Scandizzo, Luciano
500
4
Marinelli, German
500
5
Becerra, Gustavo
330
6
Baredes, Federico
330
7
Brenlla, Pablo Nicolas
330
8
San Joaquin, Gonzalo
330
9
Caporale, Roman
200
10
Nieto , Enzo
200
11
Ravalli, Pablo
200
12
Sanchez, Diego
200
13
Zollhofer, Cristian
200
14
Lanzilotta, Ariel
200
15
Guitelman, Patricio Hernàn
200
16
Bengoechea, Carlos
200
17
Antedoro, Fernando
100
18
Perez, Marcos Javier
100
19
Fernandez, Joel Ezequiel
100
20
Fabiano, Pablo Leonardo
100
21
Rodriguez Arriola, Pablo
100
22
Zambarbieri, Leandro
100