Shanghai 2011 | 5ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Series 1000
Inicio:
Viernes 7 de Octubre de 2011
5a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
Cho, Daniel, Min Suk
Bazan, Matias
La Rosa, Sebastian Carlos
Corton, Nestor
Martinez, Gabriel
Galvan, Juan
Cho, Min Kyu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Perez, Mariano
-
Gonzalez, Luis
-
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
6-1 / 6-2
Bazan, Matias
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
Corton, Nestor
7-5 / 7-5
Galvan, Juan
6-2 / 6-0
Tarruella, Gaston
-
8.
Rossi, Gastón
-
5.
Altieri, Alberto Andres
-
Zambarbieri, Leandro
-
Caracciolo, Mauro
-
Lee, Rafael
-
Marcone, Luis
-
Schmidt, Esteban
-
Adrasman, Anibal
-
Quintana, Mariano
-
3.
Ruiz, Federico
-
Trogolo, Roberto Adrian
-
Herrera, Christian
-
Moreno, Diego Rodrigo
-
Rosso, Darío
-
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
-
Izarra, Daniel
-
Serrano, Javier
-
7.
Altieri, Ezequiel
-
Avendaño, Claudio
-
Harmsen, Ramiro
-
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
-
Davtyan, Eduardo
-
Blanco, Mariano
-
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
-
2.
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Perez, Mariano
6-4 / 6-0
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-4
Corton, Nestor
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-1
8.
Rossi, Gastón
6-3 / 6-0
Zambarbieri, Leandro
WO
Caracciolo, Mauro
6-0 / 6-0
Marcone, Luis
WO
Adrasman, Anibal
6-2 / 6-2
3.
Ruiz, Federico
6-0 / 6-2
Moreno, Diego Rodrigo
WO
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
2-6 / 6-4 / 6-2
Izarra, Daniel
WO
7.
Altieri, Ezequiel
6-4 / 6-3
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
5-7 / 7-6 / 6-2
Blanco, Mariano
6-2 / 6-2
2.
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
6-2 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Perez, Mariano
2-6 / 7-5 / 7-6
8.
Rossi, Gastón
6-1 / 6-2
Zambarbieri, Leandro
7-5 / 7-5
Adrasman, Anibal
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
3.
Ruiz, Federico
6-3 / 6-3
Izarra, Daniel
2-6 / 7-5 / 6-2
7.
Altieri, Ezequiel
7-6 / 6-4
2.
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
6-4 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
1.
Perez, Mariano
6-0 / 6-3
Zambarbieri, Leandro
6-0 / 6-4
3.
Ruiz, Federico
0-6 / 6-2 / 6-4
7.
Altieri, Ezequiel
6-1 / 4-6 / 6-4
FINAL
1.
Perez, Mariano
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-1
3.
Ruiz, Federico
6-3 / 7-6
3.
Ruiz, Federico
7-6 / 3-1
Balduzzi, Claudio
Bengoechea, Carlos
Biancotto, Adriano
Cianciarulo, Ezequiel
Ciotti, Agustín
Coden, Hilario
Fregeiro, Demetrio
Garay, Esteban Javier
Garcia, Lucas
Gorin, Pablo
Gugliano, Victor
Kogutek, Ariel
Lesbegueris, Germán
Lorenzo, Jorge
Mainnevret, Gabriel Dario
Monserrat, Carlos
Olivieri, Luis
Orthusteguy, Gastón
Otto, Gustavo
Platica, Sebastian
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Ruiz, Federico
450
2
Perez, Mariano
340
3
Altieri, Ezequiel
250
4
Zambarbieri, Leandro
250
5
Izarra, Daniel
170
6
Rossi, Gastón
170
7
D Onofrio, Diego Nicolás
170
8
Adrasman, Anibal
170
9
Moreno, Diego Rodrigo
100
10
Wasyleczko, Guillermo
100
11
Oliveros Z., Juan Pablo
100
12
Caracciolo, Mauro
100
13
Prieto, Gabriel Martin
100
14
Corton, Nestor
100
15
Blanco, Mariano
100
16
Marcone, Luis
100
17
Trogolo, Roberto Adrian
55
18
Gonzalez, Luis
55
19
Avendaño, Claudio
55
20
Altieri, Alberto Andres
55
21
Serrano, Javier
55
22
Tarruella, Gaston
55
23
Almada, Ricardo Ariel
55
24
Quintana, Mariano
55
25
Herrera, Christian
55
26
Bazan, Matias
55
27
Harmsen, Ramiro
55
28
Lee, Rafael
55
29
Rosso, Darío
55
30
Galvan, Juan
55
31
Davtyan, Eduardo
55
32
Schmidt, Esteban
55
42
Cho, Daniel, Min Suk
35
46
Martinez, Gabriel
35
58
La Rosa, Sebastian Carlos
35
62
Cho, Min Kyu
35