Australia 2013 | 2ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 2000
Inicio:
Viernes 25 de Enero de 2013
2a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 32
-
-
-
-
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
Lunar, Diego
Bocco, Santiago
Peluffo, Gabriel Enrique
Buján, Guillermo
Pujol Gioia, Ariel
Bianco, Fernando
Manso, Enrique
Cardozo, Cristian Gabriel
4
. Valdez, Pablo
P. Castañeda, Sergio
Daffonchio, Claudio
-
-
-
-
Rusailh, Juan Jose
Nicosia, Guillermo
Ahedo, Jose
Floreani, Luis
Martínez Mamone, Ezequiel
Alessandrini, Emiliano
Salip, Gaston
Carsi, Luis Emilio
-
-
-
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Marinelli, Sergio
-
Villace, Pablo
-
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
6-4 / 7-5
Peluffo, Gabriel Enrique
7-5 / 6-0
Pujol Gioia, Ariel
WO
Manso, Enrique
6-1 / 6-2
4.
Valdez, Pablo
4-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
P. Castañeda, Sergio
WO
Valoni, Andres
-
Schijvarg, Marcos
-
Nicosia, Guillermo
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-4
Floreani, Luis
6-3 / 6-1
Martínez Mamone, Ezequiel
6-3 / 6-2
Carsi, Luis Emilio
6-2 / 6-3
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
-
2.
Gargiulo, Matias
-
CUARTOS DE FINAL
1.
Marinelli, Sergio
6-0 / 6-0
Peluffo, Gabriel Enrique
6-2 / 7-5
Manso, Enrique
6-4 / 6-2
4.
Valdez, Pablo
6-1 / 6-2
Schijvarg, Marcos
6-1 / 7-6
Nicosia, Guillermo
2-6 / 6-1 / 6-4
Martínez Mamone, Ezequiel
6-2 / 6-3
2.
Gargiulo, Matias
6-3 / 7-6
SEMIFINAL
1.
Marinelli, Sergio
6-1 / 6-1
4.
Valdez, Pablo
6-4 / 6-2
Nicosia, Guillermo
WO
Martínez Mamone, Ezequiel
6-3 / 5-7 / 6-3
FINAL
1.
Marinelli, Sergio
5-7 / 6-0 / 6-4
Martínez Mamone, Ezequiel
WO
Martínez Mamone, Ezequiel
WO
Pancani, Alejandro
Rubio, Gonzalo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Martínez Mamone, Ezequiel
600
2
Marinelli, Sergio
450
3
Nicosia, Guillermo
330
4
Valdez, Pablo
330
5
Gargiulo, Matias
225
6
Peluffo, Gabriel Enrique
225
7
Schijvarg, Marcos
225
8
Manso, Enrique
225
9
Carsi, Luis Emilio
130
10
Villace, Pablo
130
11
Floreani, Luis
130
12
P. Castañeda, Sergio
130
13
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
130
14
Gomez, Gustavo Ariel
130
15
Valoni, Andres
130
16
Pujol Gioia, Ariel
130
17
Alessandrini, Emiliano
70
18
Rusailh, Juan Jose
70
19
Cardozo, Cristian Gabriel
70
20
Bocco, Santiago
70
21
Bianco, Fernando
70
22
Salip, Gaston
70
23
Ahedo, Jose
70
24
Daffonchio, Claudio
70
25
Lunar, Diego
70
26
Buján, Guillermo
70