Miami 2009 | 6ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 13 de Marzo de 2009
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
Dominguez, Javier
Mura, Martin
Vidal, Juan
Angarano, Sebastian
Preiti, Daniel
Balduzzi, Claudio
Propato, Gustavo
Rodriguez, Pablo
Garellio, Fabio
Nicola, Gustavo
Korin, Ariel
Asato, Federico Gabriel
Rezza, Alejandro
Mosmann, Ariel Gustavo
Elia, Matias
Garziglia, Pablo
Maure, Helder Javier
Mendez, Victor
Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
Pisacreta, Pedro Ignacio
Marión, Gustavo
Burgos, Guido
Macel, Walter
Oistaczer, Nestor
Garay, Esteban Javier
Elias, Daniel
Orea , Daniel Dario
Perone, Javier
Han, Ernesto
Pagano, Maximiliano Mauro
Randazzo, Santiago Ariel
Otazu, Alvaro Diego
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
Longo, Martin
Correa, Diego
Masia, Federico
Carranza, Martin Ariel
Viegas, Sebastian
Girardi, Edgardo
Castorino, Luciano
Chiaravalli, Ramiro
Luces, Hernan
Di Palma, Leandro
Benini, Marcelo Oscar
Altieri, Ezequiel
Cabrosi, Guido Alberto
Palacios, Enrique
Adamo, Fernando Rafael
Albano, Horacio Alberto
Carretto, Mauro
Altieri, Alberto Andres
Bernaud, Diego
Caccin, Luciano
Laudisi, Adrian
Gaboda, Manuel
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
Fregeiro, Demetrio
Ricaurte, Luis Hernan
Gomez, Federico
Saul, Marcelo
Pereyra, Fernando
Taboada, Gabriel
Bendinelli, Hernán
Lesbegueris, Germán
RONDA DE 32
Dominguez, Javier
6-0 / 6-0
Angarano, Sebastian
WOT
Balduzzi, Claudio
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-0
Propato, Gustavo
7-5 / 7-6
Garellio, Fabio
WO
Asato, Federico Gabriel
2-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
Rezza, Alejandro
7-5 / 7-5
Garziglia, Pablo
6-3 / 6-4
Maure, Helder Javier
6-1 / 6-1
Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
6-0 / 6-1
Marión, Gustavo
6-3 / 6-7 / 7-5
Macel, Walter
6-0 / 6-7 / 6-1
Garay, Esteban Javier
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Orea , Daniel Dario
7-5 / 3-6 / 6-1
Pagano, Maximiliano Mauro
6-3 / 6-7 / 7-5
Otazu, Alvaro Diego
6-0 / 6-4
Longo, Martin
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-3
Masia, Federico
6-3 / 7-5
Viegas, Sebastian
7-5 / 6-3
Castorino, Luciano
7-5 / 6-1
Chiaravalli, Ramiro
6-2 / 6-1
Benini, Marcelo Oscar
6-1 / 7-5
Altieri, Ezequiel
6-3 / 6-4
Adamo, Fernando Rafael
7-6 / 6-2
Albano, Horacio Alberto
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-2
Bernaud, Diego
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-4
Caccin, Luciano
6-0 / 6-4
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
6-2 / 6-3
Fregeiro, Demetrio
6-1 / 6-1
Saul, Marcelo
6-3 / 6-1
Pereyra, Fernando
6-2 / 6-4
Bendinelli, Hernán
3-6 / 6-1 / 6-3
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Dominguez, Javier
WO
Balduzzi, Claudio
6-1 / 6-4
Asato, Federico Gabriel
WO
Rezza, Alejandro
7-5 / 6-1
Maure, Helder Javier
6-1 / 6-2
Marión, Gustavo
6-3 / 6-2
Garay, Esteban Javier
6-3 / 7-6
Pagano, Maximiliano Mauro
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Masia, Federico
7-5 / 6-4
Viegas, Sebastian
WO
Benini, Marcelo Oscar
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
Altieri, Ezequiel
6-0 / 6-3
Albano, Horacio Alberto
6-3 / 6-3
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
6-1 / 6-2
Fregeiro, Demetrio
6-4 / 6-2
Bendinelli, Hernán
6-2 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Balduzzi, Claudio
3-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
Rezza, Alejandro
6-3 / 6-0
Maure, Helder Javier
6-1 / 6-2
Pagano, Maximiliano Mauro
6-4 / 5-7 / 6-4
Masia, Federico
6-3 / 6-3
Benini, Marcelo Oscar
6-3 / 7-6
Albano, Horacio Alberto
WO
Fregeiro, Demetrio
7-5 / 6-3
SEMIFINAL
Balduzzi, Claudio
2-6 / 7-6 / 7-5
Pagano, Maximiliano Mauro
0-6 / 6-3 / 6-4
Masia, Federico
6-3 / 7-6
Albano, Horacio Alberto
6-3 / 6-2
FINAL
Pagano, Maximiliano Mauro
6-1 / 6-2
Masia, Federico
6-3 / 6-2
Pagano, Maximiliano Mauro
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-4
Cameselle, Diego
Cardozo, Juan Ariel
Conde, Fernando
Coppari, Pablo
Dichiera, Mauro Sebastian
Duarte, Claudio
Flament, Nicolas
Hecquet, Ignacio
Huerta, Damián Ezequiel
Lorenzo, Gustavo
Ohet, Fabian
Parrilla, Adrian
Ravalli, Pablo
Taborda , Diego
Vázquez, Rubén Osvaldo
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Pagano, Maximiliano Mauro
450
2
Masia, Federico
340
3
Balduzzi, Claudio
250
4
Albano, Horacio Alberto
250
5
Maure, Helder Javier
170
6
Benini, Marcelo Oscar
170
7
Rezza, Alejandro
170
8
Fregeiro, Demetrio
170
9
Garay, Esteban Javier
100
10
Viegas, Sebastian
100
11
Dominguez, Javier
100
12
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
100
13
Marión, Gustavo
100
14
Altieri, Ezequiel
100
15
Asato, Federico Gabriel
100
16
Bendinelli, Hernán
100
17
Otazu, Alvaro Diego
55
18
Longo, Martin
55
19
Propato, Gustavo
55
20
Bernaud, Diego
55
21
Do Vale, Gustavo Daniel
55
22
Chiaravalli, Ramiro
55
23
Garziglia, Pablo
55
24
Saul, Marcelo
55
25
Orea , Daniel Dario
55
26
Castorino, Luciano
55
27
Angarano, Sebastian
55
28
Caccin, Luciano
55
29
Macel, Walter
55
30
Adamo, Fernando Rafael
55
31
Garellio, Fabio
55
32
Pereyra, Fernando
55
33
Han, Ernesto
35
34
Correa, Diego
35
35
Preiti, Daniel
35
36
Carretto, Mauro
35
37
Mendez, Victor
35
38
Di Palma, Leandro
35
39
Mosmann, Ariel Gustavo
35
40
Ricaurte, Luis Hernan
35
41
Elias, Daniel
35
42
Carranza, Martin Ariel
35
43
Mura, Martin
35
44
Gaboda, Manuel
35
45
Burgos, Guido
35
46
Cabrosi, Guido Alberto
35
47
Korin, Ariel
35
48
Lesbegueris, Germán
35
49
Randazzo, Santiago Ariel
35
50
Castia, Rodrigo Horacio
35
51
Rodriguez, Pablo
35
52
Altieri, Alberto Andres
35
53
Pisacreta, Pedro Ignacio
35
54
Luces, Hernan
35
55
Elia, Matias
35
56
Gomez, Federico
35
57
Perone, Javier
35
58
Girardi, Edgardo
35
59
Vidal, Juan
35
60
Laudisi, Adrian
35
61
Oistaczer, Nestor
35
62
Palacios, Enrique
35
63
Nicola, Gustavo
35
64
Taboada, Gabriel
35