Buenos Aires 2014 | 7ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Regular
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
8 Semanas
Sedes:
Superficie:
Polvo de Ladrillo
Puntaje
:
Series 250
Inicio:
Viernes 31 de Enero de 2014
7a
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Esquivel, Daniel Alberto
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
Macel, Walter
Santoro, Matias
Lozano, Sebastian
Zulaica, Christian
Friedemann, Sergio
Santa Cruz, Luciano
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Guardia, Miguel Angel
Baez, Rafael
Viña Moreno, Nahuel
Valdez, Hugo
Ortiz, Nicolas
Tello, Damian
Rojas, Fernando
Perez, Marcos Javier
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Muntaner, Néstor
Preciado, Juan Carlos
Marcaccio, Aldo Roberto
Frei, Omar
Samore, Jorge
Dello Staffolo, Tomas
Alba, Francisco
Talamo, Fernando
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Melgem, Julian
Gutierrez, Diego Carlos
Casal, Eduardo
Pentacolo, Pablo
Schwoykoski, Ariel
Ohana, Diego
Garcia, Ignacio
Camilleri, Hernan
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
-
Otero, Nicolas
-
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
6-0 / 6-2
Macel, Walter
6-0 / 6-2
Zulaica, Christian
6-3 / 6-0
Santa Cruz, Luciano
6-4 / 7-5
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
-
Churukian, Federico
-
5.
Chang, Alfredo
-
Kisilevski, Pablo
-
Baez, Rafael
3-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
Viña Moreno, Nahuel
7-5 / 6-4
Tello, Damian
7-5 / 6-4
Perez, Marcos Javier
6-2 / 6-3
Fortino, Mariano
-
4.
Campolo, Juan Carlos
-
3.
Fedullo, Gastón
-
Trillo, Marcelo
-
Muntaner, Néstor
6-2 / 6-0
Frei, Omar
WO
Samore, Jorge
6-0 / 6-0
Alba, Francisco
6-3 / 6-4
Santoyo, Anthony
-
6.
Capurro, Martin
-
Fernandez, Juan Carlos
-
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
-
Melgem, Julian
0-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Pentacolo, Pablo
6-2 / 6-4
Schwoykoski, Ariel
7-6 / 6-7 / 6-1
Camilleri, Hernan
6-1 / 6-1
Sarpero, Adrian
-
2.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
1.
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
6-0 / 6-2
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
6-1 / 6-4
Santa Cruz, Luciano
7-5 / 6-2
Churukian, Federico
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-4
5.
Chang, Alfredo
6-4 / 6-3
Baez, Rafael
6-4 / 6-1
Perez, Marcos Javier
7-5 / 7-5
Fortino, Mariano
WO
Trillo, Marcelo
6-1 / 6-2
Muntaner, Néstor
6-2 / 6-3
Alba, Francisco
WO
6.
Capurro, Martin
7-6 / 6-1
Fernandez, Juan Carlos
6-1 / 6-1
Melgem, Julian
6-3 / 6-1
Camilleri, Hernan
6-4 / 6-3
2.
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
6-3 / 6-4
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
WO
Santa Cruz, Luciano
6-1 / 6-4
5.
Chang, Alfredo
7-5 / 6-2
Perez, Marcos Javier
WO
Trillo, Marcelo
1-6 / 6-0 / 6-3
Alba, Francisco
1-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
Fernandez, Juan Carlos
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-4
Camilleri, Hernan
6-2 / 6-4
SEMIFINAL
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
1-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
5.
Chang, Alfredo
6-2 / 6-1
Alba, Francisco
WO
Camilleri, Hernan
7-6 / 6-2
FINAL
5.
Chang, Alfredo
6-2 / 5-7 / 6-4
Alba, Francisco
6-4 / 7-5
5.
Chang, Alfredo
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
Barber, Matias Federico
Digón, Fernando Javier
Errasti, Leonardo
Fusco, Alejandro
Gonzalez, Alejandro A.
Laudisi, Adrian
Manubens, Diego
Martinez, Damian Ulises
Naval, Diego Martin
Ordoñez, Bernardo
Pedro, Berzero
Ruggiero, Eduardo
Valotta, Fernando
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Chang, Alfredo
500
2
Alba, Francisco
350
3
Ruiz, Juan Manuel
250
4
Camilleri, Hernan
250
5
Perez, Marcos Javier
165
6
Trillo, Marcelo
165
7
Santa Cruz, Luciano
165
8
Fernandez, Juan Carlos
165
9
Baez, Rafael
100
10
Capurro, Martin
100
11
Mendez, Fernando Ariel
100
12
Bustos, Pablo Fernando
100
13
Fortino, Mariano
100
14
Muntaner, Néstor
100
15
Churukian, Federico
100
16
Melgem, Julian
100
17
Kisilevski, Pablo
50
18
Samore, Jorge
50
19
Macel, Walter
50
20
Schwoykoski, Ariel
50
21
Tello, Damian
50
22
Fedullo, Gastón
50
23
Zulaica, Christian
50
24
Tomasole , Patricio Carlos
50
25
Viña Moreno, Nahuel
50
26
Santoyo, Anthony
50
27
Otero, Nicolas
50
28
Sarpero, Adrian
50
29
Campolo, Juan Carlos
50
30
Frei, Omar
50
31
Amoroso, Alejandro R.
50
32
Pentacolo, Pablo
50
33
Talamo, Fernando
25
34
Esquivel, Daniel Alberto
25
35
Garcia, Ignacio
25
36
Rojas, Fernando
25
37
Friedemann, Sergio
25
38
Guardia, Miguel Angel
25
39
Preciado, Juan Carlos
25
40
Gutierrez, Diego Carlos
25
41
Dello Staffolo, Tomas
25
42
Santoro, Matias
25
43
Ohana, Diego
25
44
Ortiz, Nicolas
25
45
Lozano, Sebastian
25
46
Valdez, Hugo
25
47
Marcaccio, Aldo Roberto
25
48
Casal, Eduardo
25