Viena 2008 | 3ª
Localidad:
Capital Federal
Tipo:
Formato:
Eliminación Directa
Duración:
Sedes:
Superficie:
Puntaje
:
Inicio:
Viernes 26 de Septiembre de 2008
Draw 1
LISTA DE ESPERA
PUNTOS SUMADOS
RONDA DE 64
-
-
-
-
Mitagstein, Diego Horacio
Yañez, Fernando
Garriga, Hernan
Gentile, Fernando Cesar
Riffo, Marcelo
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
Teisaire, Jorge
Gomez, Marcelo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Agnese, Luis Vicente
Soda, Federico
Moncau, Gabriel Sergio
Antedoro, Fernando
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
Bianco, Fernando
Bandini, Daniel
Gonzalez, Marcelo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bellanno, Pablo Gabriel
Fernandez, Julian
Barreiro, Julian
Violanti, Pablo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
RONDA DE 32
Marduel, Mariano
-
Lynch, Mariano
-
Mitagstein, Diego Horacio
WO
Gentile, Fernando Cesar
6-3 / 6-1
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
4-6 / 6-0 / 6-2
Gomez, Marcelo
WOT
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
-
Rivero, Sebastián
-
Hernandez, Javier
-
Ramallo, Patricio
-
Soda, Federico
1-6 / 6-4 / 6-3
Moncau, Gabriel Sergio
6-0 / 7-6
Bianco, Fernando
7-6 / 6-3
Bandini, Daniel
6-2 / 6-7 / 6-1
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
-
Rodriguez, Alejandro
-
Ramos, Manuel
-
Moreno, Ezequiel Adrian
-
Bellanno, Pablo Gabriel
4-6 / 6-0 / 6-1
Barreiro, Julian
6-4 / 6-1
Fülöp, Gabriel
-
Nandin, Andres
-
Claveria, Nahuel
-
Gianovich, Pablo
-
Di Salvo, Marcelo
-
Barrionuevo, Hernan
-
Bianchi, Juan Ignacio
-
Wasko, Gustavo
-
Latorre, Agustin
-
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
-
Lanzilotta, Ariel
-
Becerra, Gustavo
-
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
Marduel, Mariano
6-0 / 3-6 / 6-1
Gentile, Fernando Cesar
WO
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
WO
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
7-5 / 6-2
Hernandez, Javier
6-0 / 6-3
Moncau, Gabriel Sergio
6-2 / 6-2
Bianco, Fernando
6-3 / 6-4
Rodriguez, Alejandro
4-6 / 6-3 / 6-2
Ramos, Manuel
7-6 / 6-1
Barreiro, Julian
6-3 / 6-3
Nandin, Andres
6-1 / 7-6
Gianovich, Pablo
4-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
Barrionuevo, Hernan
6-4 / 6-3
Bianchi, Juan Ignacio
6-3 / 6-1
Latorre, Agustin
6-1 / 6-4
Becerra, Gustavo
4-6 / 6-1 / 6-1
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Marduel, Mariano
6-0 / 6-2
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
7-6 / 6-3
Hernandez, Javier
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-1
Bianco, Fernando
6-3 / 7-5
Ramos, Manuel
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-2
Nandin, Andres
6-3 / 6-3
Bianchi, Juan Ignacio
6-4 / 7-5
Latorre, Agustin
6-3 / 7-6
SEMIFINAL
Marduel, Mariano
6-4 / 6-3
Hernandez, Javier
6-2 / 6-0
Nandin, Andres
6-2 / 6-2
Latorre, Agustin
6-2 / 7-5
FINAL
Marduel, Mariano
6-4 / 6-3
Latorre, Agustin
7-6 / 1-6 / 6-2
Marduel, Mariano
7-5 / 4-6 / 6-3
Albano, Junior
Cacopardo, Diego
Cardozo, Juan
Conde, Hernan
Conde, Juan Manuel
Conde, Juan Manuel
Escandon, Daniel
Gomez, Guillermo
Lenciatti, Matias
Lescinskas, Eduardo
Ludin, Dan
Menendez, Federico
Pando, Francisco
Reser, German
Rubio, Gonzalo
Ruggiero, Leandro
Taccetti, Francisco José
Vercelli, Pablo
Zito, Daniel Alberto
PUESTO
NOMBRE
PUNTOS
1
Marduel, Mariano
375
2
Latorre, Agustin
280
3
Hernandez, Javier
205
4
Nandin, Andres
205
5
Garcia, Julio Ricardo
140
6
Bianchi, Juan Ignacio
140
7
Bianco, Fernando
140
8
Ramos, Manuel
140
9
Gentile, Fernando Cesar
80
10
Becerra, Gustavo
80
11
Moncau, Gabriel Sergio
80
12
Gianovich, Pablo
80
13
Bulacio, Enzo Daniel
80
14
Barrionuevo, Hernan
80
15
Rodriguez, Alejandro
80
16
Barreiro, Julian
80
17
Lynch, Mariano
45
18
Bobbio, Raul Daniel
45
19
Ramallo, Patricio
45
20
Fülöp, Gabriel
45
21
Rivero, Sebastián
45
22
Wasko, Gustavo
45
23
Bandini, Daniel
45
24
Moreno, Ezequiel Adrian
45
25
Mitagstein, Diego Horacio
45
26
Lanzilotta, Ariel
45
27
Soda, Federico
45
28
Claveria, Nahuel
45
29
Gomez, Marcelo
45
30
Di Salvo, Marcelo
45
31
Gonzalez, Leonardo Lucas
45
32
Bellanno, Pablo Gabriel
45
39
Zigiotto, Pablo Martin
25
41
Garriga, Hernan
25
43
Antedoro, Fernando
25
45
Riffo, Marcelo
25
48
Violanti, Pablo
25
55
Gonzalez, Marcelo
25
57
Yañez, Fernando
25
59
Agnese, Luis Vicente
25
61
Teisaire, Jorge
25
64
Fernandez, Julian
25