Lunes 18/03 |
Localidad |
Torneo |
Tipo |
Sede |
Horario |
Cat |
Ronda |
Partido |
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:00 |
4ª |
R de 32 |
|
Salaya, Pablo |
vs |
Kandel, Sebastian |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:00 |
4ª |
R de 32 |
|
Ambrosoni, Nicolas |
vs |
Ritou, Federico |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
2ª |
R de 32 |
|
Bianco, Fernando |
vs |
Ahedo, Jose |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
7ª |
Octavos |
|
Duarte, Roberto |
vs |
Lepori, Augusto |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
5ª |
R de 32 |
|
Gottig, Ricardo Emilio |
vs |
Ciccopiedi, Miguel Angel |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
7ª |
R de 32 |
|
Rodriguez, Pablo Hector |
vs |
Guini, Sebastian |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
3ª |
R de 32 |
|
Rojas, Fernando |
vs |
Wasyleczko, Guillermo |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
3ª |
R de 32 |
|
Picciochi, Luis |
vs |
Farfan , Martin Alberto |
|
Martes 19/03 |
Localidad |
Torneo |
Tipo |
Sede |
Horario |
Cat |
Ronda |
Partido |
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:00 |
4ª |
R de 32 |
|
Gonzalez Simunovich, Mariano |
vs |
Gutiérrez, Miguel Ángel |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:00 |
6ª |
R de 32 |
|
Del Cerro, Manuel |
vs |
Monasterio, Eduardo |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:00 |
5ª |
R de 32 |
|
Fianucci, Ariel |
vs |
Ubilla, Pablo |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:00 |
7ª |
Octavos |
|
Bustos, Pablo Fernando |
vs |
Venturini, Carlos |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:00 |
9ª |
Octavos |
|
Puzzi , Ariel |
vs |
Perakes, Alejandro |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:00 |
3ª |
R de 32 |
|
Fernandez, Joel Ezequiel |
vs |
Mareco, Mario |
|
Martes 19/03 |
Localidad |
Torneo |
Tipo |
Sede |
Horario |
Cat |
Ronda |
Partido |
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:00 |
5ª |
R de 32 |
|
Bzurovski, Javier |
vs |
Barreto, Martin |
|
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
8ª |
Octavos |
|
Gentile, Patricio |
vs |
Ferrante, Miguel Alberto |
|
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
8ª |
Octavos |
|
Cappeletti , Daniel Horacio |
vs |
Estévez , Andres |
|
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
8ª |
Octavos |
|
Olivera, Jesus Indalecio |
vs |
Lupis, Jorge Daniel |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
2ª |
Octavos |
|
Leguizamo, Ezequiel |
vs |
Puppulo, Adrian |
|
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
22:00 |
4ª |
Octavos |
|
Gallino, Sebastian |
vs |
Copani, Santiago |
|
Miercoles 20/03 |
Localidad |
Torneo |
Tipo |
Sede |
Horario |
Cat |
Ronda |
Partido |
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:00 |
6ª |
R de 32 |
|
Volpe, Sebastian |
vs |
Lagioia, Horacio Ariel |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
4ª |
R de 32 |
|
Tomillo, Exequiel |
vs |
Mindlin, Andres |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
8ª |
R de 32 |
|
Barraza, Luis |
vs |
Orsi, Julián Martín |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
9ª |
Octavos |
|
Castrillon, Martin |
vs |
Saban, Daniel |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
5ª |
R de 32 |
|
Auvet, Ariel |
vs |
Masi , Mariano Gabriel |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
5ª |
R de 32 |
|
Jiménez Guadarrama, Diego |
vs |
Zuzunaga, Benjamin |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
1ª |
Cuartos |
|
Melamedoff, Daniel |
vs |
Vidal, Nicolas |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
3ª |
R de 32 |
|
De La Puente, Matias |
vs |
Lanzilotta, Ariel |
|
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
22:00 |
8ª |
Octavos |
|
Chattah, Eduardo |
vs |
Suarez, Miguel |
|
Miercoles 20/03 |
Localidad |
Torneo |
Tipo |
Sede |
Horario |
Cat |
Ronda |
Partido |
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
22:00 |
B1 |
Final |
|
Bidone, Veronica |
vs |
Montero, Patricia |
|
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
22:00 |
4ª |
Octavos |
|
Garcia, Mariano Roberto |
vs |
Golisano, Gabriel |
|
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
22:00 |
6ª |
Octavos |
|
Cha, Esteban Santiago |
vs |
Nieto, Daniel |
|
Jueves 21/03 |
Localidad |
Torneo |
Tipo |
Sede |
Horario |
Cat |
Ronda |
Partido |
Capital Federal |
Rotterdam 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:00 |
6ª |
Semi-Final |
|
Cano, Walter |
vs |
Riccio, Sebastian |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:00 |
2ª |
Octavos |
|
Garcia Hamilton, Manuel |
vs |
Dieguez, Mariano |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:00 |
2ª |
Octavos |
|
De Amorrortu, Ezequiel |
vs |
Alvarez Castillo, Juan Martin |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:00 |
5ª |
R de 32 |
|
Sanchez, Ezequiel Matias |
vs |
Bonacci, Adrian |
|
Capital Federal |
Australia 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
6ª |
R de 32 |
|
Bellotti, Alejandro |
vs |
Rodríguez , Cristian |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
3ª |
Octavos |
|
Paquiri, Gaston |
vs |
Patane, Lucas Eduardo |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
7ª |
Octavos |
|
Casale, Javier |
vs |
Ivanissevich, Mathias |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
9ª |
Octavos |
|
Mastrolia, Emiliano |
vs |
Herrero, Francisco |
|
Capital Federal |
Indian Wells 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
21:30 |
7ª |
Octavos |
|
Curyk, Diego |
vs |
Falco Arteaga, German Rodrigo |
|
Capital Federal |
Buenos Aires 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
22:00 |
6ª |
Semi-Final |
|
Jiménez Guadarrama, Diego |
vs |
Balestrini Cardo, Carlos Jose |
|
Capital Federal |
Buenos Aires 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
22:00 |
6ª |
Semi-Final |
|
Volpe, Sebastian |
vs |
Lagioia, Horacio Ariel |
|
Capital Federal |
Rio 2024 |
Regular |
El Abierto |
22:00 |
8ª |
Octavos |
|
Vitcop, Eduardo |
vs |
Guardia, Ramiro |
|