Domingo 17/03 | ||||||||||||
Localidad | Torneo | Tipo | Sede | Cat | Ronda | Partido | ||||||
Capital Federal | Buenos Aires 2024 | Regular | El Abierto | 2ª | Semi-Final | Straijer, Andres |
7-5 / 6-0
|
Pandolfo, Tomas | ||||
Capital Federal | Buenos Aires 2024 | Regular | El Abierto | 4ª | Semi-Final | Rodriguez, Walter Leonardo |
6-7 / 6-0 / 14-12
|
Golisano, Gabriel | ||||
Capital Federal | Rio 2024 | Regular | El Abierto | 2ª | Cuartos | Lopez Surra, Sebastian |
6-1 / 1-6 / 10-8
|
Rubio , Manuel | ||||
Capital Federal | Rio 2024 | Regular | El Abierto | 4ª | Octavos | Marfisi, Nicolas |
6-2 / 6-3
|
Romani, Juan Agustin | ||||
Capital Federal | Rio 2024 | Regular | El Abierto | 4ª | Octavos | Gimenez, Carlos |
7-5 / 7-5
|
Ambrosoni, Nicolas | ||||
Capital Federal | Rio 2024 | Regular | El Abierto | 4ª | Octavos | Caporale, Roman |
6-2 / 7-5
|
Alfonsi, Martin | ||||
Capital Federal | Rio 2024 | Regular | El Abierto | 5ª | Octavos | Sanchez, Ezequiel Matias |
6-4 / 7-5
|
Buontempo, Jose Maria | ||||
Capital Federal | Rio 2024 | Regular | El Abierto | 6ª | Octavos | Doval, Diego |
6-2 / 3-6 / 10-1
|
Del Cerro, Manuel | ||||
Capital Federal | Rio 2024 | Regular | El Abierto | 6ª | Octavos | Bacchia, Lucas |
7-5 / 6-1
|
Lagioia, Horacio Ariel | ||||
Capital Federal | Rio 2024 | Regular | El Abierto | 6ª | Octavos | Lagrotte, Blas Martin |
WO
|
Cano, Walter | ||||
Capital Federal | Rio 2024 | Regular | El Abierto | 6ª | Octavos | Romero, Julian |
WO
|
Gharzia Aldonate, Sergio | ||||
Capital Federal | Rio 2024 | Regular | El Abierto | 6ª | Octavos | Santoro, Facundo |
7-6 / 7-6
|
Oliveto , Marcelo Javier | ||||
Capital Federal | Rio 2024 | Regular | El Abierto | 7ª | Cuartos | Casale, Javier |
6-3 / 1-6 / 10-6
|
Cerrini, Franco | ||||
Capital Federal | Rio 2024 | Regular | El Abierto | 7ª | Cuartos | Bustos, Pablo Fernando |
6-0 / 6-4
|
Rodriguez, Pablo Hector | ||||
Capital Federal | Rio 2024 | Regular | El Abierto | 8ª | Octavos | Rivarola, Gaston |
6-2 / 6-1
|
Pantano, Agustin |